15.09.2012 10:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:1
|
15.09.2012 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
2:8
|
15.09.2012 14:00
v
|
3 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
7:7
|
15.09.2012 18:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:0
|
15.09.2012 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
8:5
|
16.09.2012 10:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:1
|
26.09.2012 18:00
v
|
7 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
0:8
|
29.09.2012 10:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
7:7
|
29.09.2012 10:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:0
|
29.09.2012 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
2:8
|
29.09.2012 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
8:2
|
29.09.2012 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:0
|
29.09.2012 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
6:8
|
29.09.2012 15:20
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:2
|
29.09.2012 19:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:5
|
30.09.2012 10:00
|
16 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
2:8
|
06.10.2012 10:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
5:8
|
06.10.2012 15:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
0:8
|
13.10.2012 10:00
v
|
19 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
2:8
|
20.10.2012 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
7:7
|
20.10.2012 14:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:0
|
20.10.2012 18:30
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:1
|
20.10.2012 19:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
8:2
|
27.10.2012 10:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
2:8
|
27.10.2012 10:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:3
|
27.10.2012 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
0:8
|
27.10.2012 14:45
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:4
|
27.10.2012 15:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
6:8
|
27.10.2012 19:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:4
|
27.10.2012 19:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
0:8
|
10.11.2012 10:00
|
31 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
8:6
|
10.11.2012 15:00
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
7:7
|
10.11.2012 18:30
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:2
|
17.11.2012 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
2:8
|
24.11.2012 10:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:2
|
24.11.2012 12:30
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
7:7
|
24.11.2012 15:30
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:2
|
24.11.2012 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
3:8
|
25.11.2012 10:00
|
39 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
0:8
|
01.12.2012 10:00
|
40 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:4
|
01.12.2012 15:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:0
|
02.12.2012 10:00
|
42 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
0:8
|
08.12.2012 10:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:5
|
08.12.2012 14:00
|
44 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
7:7
|
08.12.2012 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
3:8
|
05.01.2013 10:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
1:8
|
05.01.2013 10:00
|
47 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:0
|
05.01.2013 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
3:8
|
05.01.2013 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
2:8
|
05.01.2013 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:0
|
05.01.2013 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
8:5
|
06.01.2013 11:00
v
|
52 |
(2)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
8:5
|
12.01.2013 10:00
|
53 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:3
|
12.01.2013 10:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:0
|
12.01.2013 13:00
v
|
55 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
3:8
|
02.02.2013 10:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:5
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
2:8
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
7:7
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
7:7
|
02.02.2013 14:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
6:8
|
02.02.2013 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
2:8
|
02.02.2013 19:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
2:8
|
03.02.2013 10:00
|
63 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
6:8
|
16.02.2013 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:1
|
23.02.2013 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:0
|
23.02.2013 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:3
|
23.02.2013 15:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:1
|
23.02.2013 18:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
3:8
|
23.02.2013 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:1
|
23.02.2013 18:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
8:3
|
02.03.2013 10:00
|
71 |
(2)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
2:8
|
02.03.2013 14:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
0:8
|
02.03.2013 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
8:3
|
09.03.2013 10:00
|
74 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:2
|
09.03.2013 14:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC 1956 Colditz |
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
8:2
|
09.03.2013 18:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
8:1
|
16.03.2013 14:00
|
77 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:4
|
16.03.2013 15:00
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:2
|
16.03.2013 19:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
6:8
|
17.03.2013 10:00
|
80 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
3:8
|
23.03.2013 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:7
|
23.03.2013 18:00
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
2:8
|
06.04.2013 14:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:0
|
06.04.2013 18:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
8:4
|
12.04.2013 19:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TTC 1956 Colditz |
8:2
|
12.04.2013 20:30
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:3
|
13.04.2013 10:00
|
87 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II |
4:8
|
13.04.2013 10:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
BSC Rapid Chemnitz III |
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 |
5:8
|
13.04.2013 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
ITTC Sachsen Döbeln |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
4:8
|
14.04.2013 10:00
|
90 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III |
TTV 1948 Hohndorf |
8:5
|