Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTC Rödinghausen | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 149:65 | +84 | 35:5 | |
2 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 144:81 | +63 | 33:7 | |
3 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 128:93 | +35 | 27:13 | |
4 | DJK Borussia Münster | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 138:105 | +33 | 26:14 | |
5 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 135:113 | +22 | 23:17 | |
6 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 131:110 | +21 | 23:17 | |
7 | TSV Besse | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 101:135 | -34 | 15:25 | |
8 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 103:121 | -18 | 14:26 | |
9 | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 105:127 | -22 | 14:26 | |
10 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 84:140 | -56 | 10:30 | |
11 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 32:160 | -128 | 0:40 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 18:30 | 1 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 7:7 |
07.09.2013 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTC Rödinghausen | 3:8 |
08.09.2013 14:10 v | 3 | (1) | TSV Besse | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:4 |
14.09.2013 17:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 7:7 |
21.09.2013 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:3 |
21.09.2013 18:30 | 6 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:1 |
28.09.2013 14:03 v | 7 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:8 |
28.09.2013 14:30 | 8 | (2) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:2 |
28.09.2013 18:30 | 9 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC Rödinghausen | 1:8 |
28.09.2013 18:30 | 10 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:0 |
29.09.2013 10:30 | 11 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:3 |
29.09.2013 11:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:2 |
29.09.2013 12:00 v | 13 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TSV Besse | 8:1 |
05.10.2013 18:30 | 14 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:5 |
05.10.2013 18:30 | 15 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:2 |
05.10.2013 19:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:4 |
06.10.2013 14:00 | 17 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8:3 |
12.10.2013 18:30 | 18 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:0 |
12.10.2013 18:30 | 19 | (2) | TTC Rödinghausen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:4 |
13.10.2013 11:00 | 20 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 7:7 |
13.10.2013 12:00 | 21 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:5 |
19.10.2013 18:30 | 22 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | DJK Borussia Münster | 7:7 |
20.10.2013 11:00 | 23 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:8 |
20.10.2013 14:00 | 24 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:5 |
26.10.2013 13:00 | 25 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TSV Besse | 8:1 |
26.10.2013 14:00 | 26 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | DJK Borussia Münster | 2:8 |
27.10.2013 11:00 | 27 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TSV Besse | 5:8 |
09.11.2013 18:30 | 28 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:6 |
09.11.2013 18:30 | 29 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Rödinghausen | 4:8 |
10.11.2013 14:00 | 30 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:8 |
16.11.2013 18:30 | 31 | (2) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:0 |
16.11.2013 18:30 | 32 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:8 |
16.11.2013 19:00 | 33 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:5 |
17.11.2013 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:0 |
23.11.2013 18:30 | 35 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TSV Besse | 8:4 |
23.11.2013 19:00 | 36 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 7:7 |
24.11.2013 18:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TSV Besse | 8:2 |
30.11.2013 14:00 v | 38 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:6 |
30.11.2013 16:30 v | 39 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTC Rödinghausen | 0:8 |
30.11.2013 18:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Besse | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:8 |
30.11.2013 18:00 | 41 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:3 |
30.11.2013 18:30 | 42 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:5 |
01.12.2013 10:30 | 43 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTC Rödinghausen | 2:8 |
01.12.2013 10:40 v | 44 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:6 |
01.12.2013 14:00 | 45 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:3 |
01.12.2013 14:00 | 46 | (1) | TSV Besse | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:5 |
06.12.2013 20:00 v | 47 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:8 |
07.12.2013 18:00 v | 48 | (2) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:4 |
07.12.2013 18:00 v | 49 | (2) | TSV Besse | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 6:8 |
07.12.2013 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:8 |
08.12.2013 11:00 | 51 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV Besse | 6:8 |
08.12.2013 11:00 | 52 | (2) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 6:8 |
08.12.2013 14:00 v | 53 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 2:8 |
14.12.2013 18:30 v | 54 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:1 |
14.12.2013 18:40 v | 55 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:4 |
11.01.2014 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:0 |
11.01.2014 18:30 | 57 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 3:8 |
12.01.2014 13:00 v | 58 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:8 |
12.01.2014 15:00 v | 59 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | DJK Borussia Münster | 7:7 |
18.01.2014 16:30 v | 60 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8:4 |
18.01.2014 18:00 | 61 | (1) | TSV Besse | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:1 |
18.01.2014 18:30 | 62 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:8 |
19.01.2014 10:00 | 63 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC Rödinghausen | 8:6 |
19.01.2014 11:00 | 64 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 0:8 |
19.01.2014 14:00 | 65 | (1) | TSV Besse | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:5 |
25.01.2014 18:00 | 66 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | DJK Borussia Münster | 6:8 |
26.01.2014 10:00 v | 67 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:8 |
01.02.2014 18:30 | 68 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 1:8 |
01.02.2014 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:5 |
01.02.2014 18:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TSV Besse | 7:7 |
01.02.2014 18:30 | 71 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:1 |
01.02.2014 19:00 | 72 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:5 |
02.02.2014 10:00 | 73 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:0 |
15.02.2014 14:04 v | 74 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 2:8 |
15.02.2014 18:00 | 75 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 7:7 |
15.02.2014 18:00 | 76 | (1) | TSV Besse | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:8 |
16.02.2014 14:00 | 77 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Rödinghausen | 2:8 |
16.02.2014 14:00 | 78 | (1) | TSV Besse | DJK Borussia Münster | 3:8 |
22.02.2014 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:1 |
22.02.2014 18:30 | 80 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 3:8 |
22.02.2014 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:5 |
22.02.2014 18:30 | 82 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:0 |
23.02.2014 10:00 | 83 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:4 |
23.02.2014 11:01 v | 84 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TTC Rödinghausen | 5:8 |
23.02.2014 14:00 | 85 | (1) | TSV Besse | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:8 |
08.03.2014 16:10 v | 86 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 5:8 |
08.03.2014 19:00 | 87 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK Borussia Münster | 7:7 |
09.03.2014 11:00 | 88 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:8 |
09.03.2014 14:00 | 89 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:3 |
15.03.2014 18:30 | 90 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:8 |
15.03.2014 18:30 | 91 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 3:8 |
15.03.2014 18:42 v | 92 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TSV Besse | 6:8 |
22.03.2014 14:00 | 93 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1:8 |
22.03.2014 18:00 | 94 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | TSV Besse | 8:4 |
22.03.2014 18:30 | 95 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 7:7 |
22.03.2014 19:00 | 96 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTC Rödinghausen | 7:7 |
23.03.2014 10:00 v | 97 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | 8:4 |
23.03.2014 10:00 v | 98 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 7:7 |
23.03.2014 14:00 | 99 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TSV Besse | 8:3 |
28.03.2014 20:15 v | 100 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:0 |
29.03.2014 16:00 v | 101 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:8 |
29.03.2014 18:30 | 102 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | DJK Borussia Münster | 3:8 |
29.03.2014 18:30 | 103 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:2 |
30.03.2014 11:00 v | 104 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 5:8 |
30.03.2014 13:00 v | 105 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:8 |
05.04.2014 19:00 v | 106 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:5 |
06.04.2014 11:00 | 107 | (1) | TSV Besse | TTC Rödinghausen | 2:8 |
06.04.2014 11:00 | 108 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:3 |
12.04.2014 14:30 v | 109 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 8:2 |
12.04.2014 17:00 v | 110 | (1) | TTF Oranien Frohnhausen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:8 |