17.08.2013 11:00
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:3
|
24.08.2013 13:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
7:7
|
24.08.2013 18:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:0
|
25.08.2013 11:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
0:8
|
25.08.2013 12:00
|
5 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SSV Neuhaus |
7:7
|
31.08.2013 15:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3:8
|
31.08.2013 18:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:8
|
01.09.2013 11:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:2
|
01.09.2013 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
8:4
|
01.09.2013 11:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SSV Neuhaus |
3:8
|
07.09.2013 12:00
v
|
11 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:0
|
07.09.2013 13:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:2
|
07.09.2013 14:30
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
8:4
|
07.09.2013 16:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SC Poppenbüttel |
4:8
|
08.09.2013 11:00
|
15 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:2
|
08.09.2013 11:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SG Marßel Bremen |
7:7
|
08.09.2013 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
8:1
|
14.09.2013 13:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
1:8
|
14.09.2013 14:45
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
VfR Weddel |
7:7
|
15.09.2013 11:00
|
20 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
4:8
|
15.09.2013 11:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
VfR Weddel |
8:2
|
28.09.2013 13:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:4
|
28.09.2013 14:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SG Marßel Bremen |
6:8
|
28.09.2013 15:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
SSV Neuhaus |
2:8
|
29.09.2013 11:00
|
25 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:2
|
29.09.2013 11:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SSV Neuhaus |
8:5
|
29.09.2013 11:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:1
|
29.09.2013 12:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
VfR Weddel |
7:7
|
05.10.2013 14:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
Füchse Berlin |
7:7
|
05.10.2013 15:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Hannover 96 |
8:2
|
05.10.2013 15:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
3:8
|
06.10.2013 11:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
Füchse Berlin |
3:8
|
06.10.2013 11:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
Hannover 96 |
2:8
|
19.10.2013 13:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:3
|
19.10.2013 16:00
|
35 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
2:8
|
20.10.2013 11:00
|
36 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:2
|
25.10.2013 20:15
|
37 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
VfR Weddel |
4:8
|
26.10.2013 13:30
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3:8
|
26.10.2013 15:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Hannover 96 |
7:7
|
26.10.2013 15:30
v
|
40 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:8
|
26.10.2013 16:00
v
|
41 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:4
|
26.10.2013 18:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
SG Marßel Bremen |
7:7
|
27.10.2013 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
5:8
|
27.10.2013 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
6:8
|
27.10.2013 11:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
SC Poppenbüttel |
4:8
|
27.10.2013 13:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
3:8
|
27.10.2013 15:00
|
47 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Hannover 96 |
2:8
|
09.11.2013 14:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:5
|
09.11.2013 16:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
VfL Tegel |
7:7
|
09.11.2013 16:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:6
|
09.11.2013 18:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Füchse Berlin |
3:8
|
10.11.2013 11:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Füchse Berlin |
2:8
|
10.11.2013 11:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
VfL Tegel |
6:8
|
10.11.2013 11:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
1:8
|
10.11.2013 12:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:5
|
16.11.2013 13:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
VfL Tegel |
8:4
|
16.11.2013 15:00
|
57 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SSV Neuhaus |
3:8
|
16.11.2013 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
7:7
|
16.11.2013 16:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
0:8
|
16.11.2013 18:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
3:8
|
17.11.2013 10:50
v
|
61 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
0:8
|
17.11.2013 12:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SSV Neuhaus |
3:8
|
17.11.2013 12:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:2
|
23.11.2013 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
VfR Weddel |
8:0
|
23.11.2013 16:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
VfL Tegel |
7:7
|
23.11.2013 17:30
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
8:4
|
24.11.2013 12:00
v
|
67 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
VfR Weddel |
8:2
|
24.11.2013 12:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SG Marßel Bremen |
2:8
|
30.11.2013 14:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Hannover 96 |
8:2
|
30.11.2013 18:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:8
|
01.12.2013 11:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
8:1
|
01.12.2013 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Hannover 96 |
6:8
|
07.12.2013 15:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:0
|
07.12.2013 15:00
v
|
74 |
(2)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Füchse Berlin |
8:3
|
07.12.2013 18:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
VfL Tegel |
6:8
|
08.12.2013 11:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
VfR Weddel |
8:6
|
08.12.2013 11:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
VfL Tegel |
7:7
|
08.12.2013 11:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
1:8
|
04.01.2014 19:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
SC Poppenbüttel |
2:8
|
11.01.2014 13:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SG Marßel Bremen |
8:5
|
11.01.2014 14:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
7:7
|
11.01.2014 17:30
|
82 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
Füchse Berlin |
2:8
|
11.01.2014 18:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
Hannover 96 |
7:7
|
12.01.2014 11:00
|
84 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
SG Marßel Bremen |
3:8
|
12.01.2014 11:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
SSV Neuhaus |
6:8
|
12.01.2014 12:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
8:1
|
12.01.2014 13:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:2
|
25.01.2014 17:00
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
VfL Kellinghusen |
1:8
|
01.02.2014 14:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
VfL Tegel |
7:7
|
01.02.2014 15:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Füchse Berlin |
8:5
|
01.02.2014 16:30
|
91 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Hannover 96 |
8:4
|
02.02.2014 11:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SC Poppenbüttel |
6:8
|
02.02.2014 11:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
Füchse Berlin |
0:8
|
02.02.2014 11:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
VfL Tegel |
8:5
|
02.02.2014 12:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:4
|
15.02.2014 12:30
|
96 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
1:8
|
15.02.2014 14:30
|
97 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:0
|
15.02.2014 15:00
|
98 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
SG Marßel Bremen |
3:8
|
15.02.2014 15:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
VfL Tegel |
8:5
|
16.02.2014 11:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
2:8
|
16.02.2014 11:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
VfL Tegel |
0:8
|
16.02.2014 11:00
|
102 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SG Marßel Bremen |
4:8
|
22.02.2014 11:00
v
|
103 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
2:8
|
22.02.2014 15:00
|
104 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
7:7
|
22.02.2014 16:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:4
|
22.02.2014 17:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:0
|
22.02.2014 18:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:1
|
23.02.2014 11:00
|
108 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
2:8
|
23.02.2014 11:00
|
109 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
VfL Kellinghusen |
1:8
|
23.02.2014 11:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
Hannover 96 |
6:8
|
23.02.2014 11:00
|
111 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:1
|
02.03.2014 11:30
|
112 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
VfR Weddel |
8:3
|
08.03.2014 14:00
v
|
113 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:2
|
08.03.2014 14:30
|
114 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SSV Neuhaus |
8:5
|
08.03.2014 15:00
|
115 |
(2)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
VfR Weddel |
8:2
|
08.03.2014 15:00
|
116 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
VfL Kellinghusen |
5:8
|
09.03.2014 11:00
|
117 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
Hannover 96 |
6:8
|
09.03.2014 11:00
|
118 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
3:8
|
09.03.2014 11:00
|
119 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
SSV Neuhaus |
8:2
|
09.03.2014 11:00
v
|
120 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:0
|
09.03.2014 12:00
|
121 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:8
|
15.03.2014 15:00
|
122 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
Füchse Berlin |
3:8
|
15.03.2014 16:00
|
123 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
0:8
|
15.03.2014 16:30
|
124 |
(1)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
2:8
|
15.03.2014 18:00
|
125 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:0
|
16.03.2014 11:00
|
126 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
SC Poppenbüttel II |
8:3
|
16.03.2014 11:00
|
127 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Füchse Berlin |
3:8
|
16.03.2014 11:00
|
128 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:1
|
16.03.2014 12:00
|
129 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
SSV Neuhaus |
8:5
|
21.03.2014 19:30
v
|
130 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
Hannover 96 |
5:8
|
22.03.2014 15:00
|
131 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
VfL Kellinghusen |
8:1
|
22.03.2014 17:00
v
|
132 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
VfR Weddel |
8:2
|
22.03.2014 18:00
|
133 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SC Poppenbüttel |
8:4
|
23.03.2014 11:00
|
134 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
VfR Weddel |
8:2
|
23.03.2014 11:00
|
135 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
2:8
|
23.03.2014 11:00
|
136 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:1
|
29.03.2014 13:00
|
137 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SSV Neuhaus |
7:7
|
29.03.2014 14:30
v
|
138 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SC Poppenbüttel |
8:2
|
29.03.2014 15:00
v
|
139 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
7:7
|
29.03.2014 16:00
v
|
140 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
1:8
|
29.03.2014 18:00
|
141 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
SG Marßel Bremen |
3:8
|
30.03.2014 11:00
v
|
142 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
6:8
|
30.03.2014 11:00
|
143 |
(2)
|
VfL Tegel |
SSV Neuhaus |
2:8
|
30.03.2014 11:00
|
144 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
8:4
|
30.03.2014 11:00
|
145 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
8:4
|
30.03.2014 14:30
|
146 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
VfR Weddel |
8:0
|
12.04.2014 14:30
|
147 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Füchse Berlin |
8:5
|
12.04.2014 15:00
|
148 |
(1)
|
Kaltenkirchener TS |
VfL Tegel |
7:7
|
12.04.2014 15:00
|
149 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel II |
SG Marßel Bremen |
0:8
|
12.04.2014 18:00
|
150 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
SC Poppenbüttel |
8:4
|
13.04.2014 11:00
|
151 |
(1)
|
SSV Neuhaus |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
5:8
|
13.04.2014 11:00
|
152 |
(1)
|
SG Marßel Bremen |
Hannover 96 |
8:5
|
13.04.2014 11:00
|
153 |
(1)
|
VfR Weddel |
SC Poppenbüttel |
0:8
|
13.04.2014 11:00
|
154 |
(2)
|
VfL Kellinghusen |
VfL Tegel |
3:8
|
13.04.2014 11:00
|
155 |
(2)
|
Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
Füchse Berlin |
7:7
|
13.04.2014 12:00
v
|
156 |
(1)
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
7:7
|