21.09.2014 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SC Staig |
3:9
|
21.09.2014 14:00
v
|
2 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TTC Tuttlingen |
7:9
|
27.09.2014 15:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
3:9
|
27.09.2014 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:7
|
28.09.2014 14:00
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTC Wöschbach |
3:9
|
28.09.2014 14:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
9:5
|
28.09.2014 15:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TG Donzdorf |
6:9
|
04.10.2014 19:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
ESV Weil |
9:4
|
05.10.2014 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Wöschbach |
4:9
|
05.10.2014 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC Gnadental |
9:7
|
05.10.2014 14:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
DJK Offenburg |
9:6
|
11.10.2014 15:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
1:9
|
11.10.2014 18:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
TG Donzdorf |
9:3
|
11.10.2014 19:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:6
|
12.10.2014 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
DJK Offenburg |
9:5
|
18.10.2014 16:05
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TB Untertürkheim |
3:9
|
18.10.2014 19:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
19.10.2014 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
9:6
|
19.10.2014 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC Wöschbach |
8:8
|
25.10.2014 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
DJK Offenburg |
9:0
|
25.10.2014 19:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Gnadental |
9:4
|
26.10.2014 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
9:6
|
26.10.2014 14:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC Tuttlingen |
8:8
|
01.11.2014 17:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3:9
|
02.11.2014 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TG Donzdorf |
6:9
|
02.11.2014 14:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
02.11.2014 14:30
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
9:4
|
08.11.2014 15:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TG Donzdorf |
3:9
|
08.11.2014 19:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:4
|
09.11.2014 14:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
ESV Weil |
6:9
|
15.11.2014 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
ESV Weil |
6:9
|
15.11.2014 19:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
TTC Gnadental |
9:0
|
16.11.2014 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SC Staig |
3:9
|
22.11.2014 19:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
DJK Offenburg |
9:1
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:2
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:7
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
6:9
|
29.11.2014 19:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Wöschbach |
8:8
|
30.11.2014 14:00
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
ESV Weil |
9:5
|
30.11.2014 15:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
DJK Offenburg |
9:4
|
06.12.2014 17:08
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC Gnadental |
9:6
|
06.12.2014 19:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
9:4
|
06.12.2014 19:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
TTC Wöschbach |
4:9
|
07.12.2014 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TG Donzdorf |
9:2
|
07.12.2014 15:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
ESV Weil |
4:9
|
24.01.2015 18:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
9:6
|
24.01.2015 19:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
TG Donzdorf |
8:8
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
DJK Offenburg |
9:2
|
25.01.2015 14:00
v
|
49 |
(2)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TTC Wöschbach |
2:9
|
25.01.2015 14:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:5
|
31.01.2015 15:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Tuttlingen |
1:9
|
01.02.2015 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
7:9
|
01.02.2015 14:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
SC Staig |
8:8
|
07.02.2015 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:4
|
07.02.2015 19:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TG Donzdorf |
9:2
|
08.02.2015 14:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
4:9
|
14.02.2015 19:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
DJK Offenburg |
9:2
|
15.02.2015 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TG Donzdorf |
9:4
|
15.02.2015 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
ESV Weil |
9:6
|
15.02.2015 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TB Untertürkheim |
0:9
|
21.02.2015 17:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
DJK Offenburg |
9:0
|
22.02.2015 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
3:9
|
22.02.2015 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3:9
|
28.02.2015 15:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Wöschbach |
2:9
|
28.02.2015 17:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:2
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Gnadental |
9:3
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TB Untertürkheim |
5:9
|
01.03.2015 14:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TG Donzdorf |
9:5
|
14.03.2015 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
TTC Gnadental |
9:1
|
14.03.2015 19:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
SC Staig |
6:9
|
14.03.2015 19:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
0:9
|
21.03.2015 15:30
v
|
72 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
ESV Weil |
5:9
|
21.03.2015 19:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
7:9
|
22.03.2015 14:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
SC Staig |
3:9
|
22.03.2015 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TTC Gnadental |
7:9
|
22.03.2015 14:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC Wöschbach |
1:9
|
28.03.2015 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
9:1
|
28.03.2015 19:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TB Untertürkheim |
8:8
|
29.03.2015 13:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC Wöschbach |
9:7
|
29.03.2015 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
DJK Offenburg |
9:5
|
29.03.2015 14:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:3
|
04.04.2015 16:00
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Tuttlingen |
ESV Weil |
8:8
|
11.04.2015 15:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SC Staig |
2:9
|
12.04.2015 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Tuttlingen |
9:0
|
12.04.2015 14:30
|
85 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC Gnadental |
9:7
|
18.04.2015 15:30
|
86 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Gnadental |
2:9
|
18.04.2015 18:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Wöschbach |
SC Staig |
9:4
|
18.04.2015 19:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
7:9
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
ESV Weil |
9:4
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TB Untertürkheim |
1:9
|