27.09.2014 13:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
5:9
|
27.09.2014 16:00
|
2 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
7:9
|
27.09.2014 16:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:4
|
27.09.2014 16:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
VfL Westercelle |
9:4
|
04.10.2014 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
TuS Seelze |
9:7
|
05.10.2014 13:00
|
6 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
TuS Seelze |
9:6
|
05.10.2014 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
8:8
|
11.10.2014 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
Torpedo Göttingen |
7:9
|
11.10.2014 16:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:2
|
12.10.2014 11:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TuS Seelze |
9:7
|
12.10.2014 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
VfL Westercelle |
6:9
|
18.10.2014 16:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
8:8
|
18.10.2014 16:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
TV Hude |
4:9
|
18.10.2014 17:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
TuS Seelze |
9:7
|
19.10.2014 13:00
|
15 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
7:9
|
25.10.2014 16:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:1
|
25.10.2014 17:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
MTSV Eschershausen |
5:9
|
01.11.2014 17:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
TSV Lunestedt |
7:9
|
01.11.2014 19:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTSV Eschershausen |
9:4
|
02.11.2014 12:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
TSV Lunestedt |
1:9
|
02.11.2014 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
9:3
|
08.11.2014 16:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:2
|
08.11.2014 17:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
VfL Westercelle |
5:9
|
08.11.2014 17:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
SF Oesede |
9:1
|
08.11.2014 17:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
7:9
|
08.11.2014 19:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
TV Hude |
9:7
|
09.11.2014 12:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
TV Hude |
5:9
|
09.11.2014 15:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
SF Oesede |
9:3
|
15.11.2014 16:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTSV Eschershausen |
8:8
|
15.11.2014 16:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:5
|
15.11.2014 17:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
VfL Westercelle |
8:8
|
16.11.2014 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
MTSV Eschershausen |
9:6
|
21.11.2014 20:30
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
TV Hude |
TSV Lunestedt |
0:9
|
22.11.2014 17:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:2
|
23.11.2014 14:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
SF Oesede |
8:8
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:1
|
29.11.2014 16:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
6:9
|
29.11.2014 16:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
TV Hude |
9:0
|
29.11.2014 19:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
SF Oesede |
7:9
|
06.12.2014 16:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
MTSV Eschershausen |
9:5
|
06.12.2014 16:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Lunestedt |
5:9
|
06.12.2014 17:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:5
|
06.12.2014 17:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
VfL Westercelle |
7:9
|
07.12.2014 11:00
v
|
44 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
SF Oesede |
8:8
|
07.12.2014 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:6
|
10.01.2015 16:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
TSV Lunestedt |
8:8
|
10.01.2015 16:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
VfL Westercelle |
2:9
|
11.01.2015 13:00
|
48 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
Torpedo Göttingen |
8:8
|
11.01.2015 15:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
8:8
|
17.01.2015 16:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
SF Oesede |
7:9
|
17.01.2015 18:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
TV Hude |
7:9
|
18.01.2015 12:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
TV Hude |
7:9
|
24.01.2015 16:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TuS Seelze |
9:2
|
24.01.2015 16:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
5:9
|
31.01.2015 16:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
SF Oesede |
9:5
|
31.01.2015 16:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TV Hude |
9:1
|
31.01.2015 17:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
8:8
|
31.01.2015 18:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
TuS Seelze |
9:3
|
31.01.2015 18:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
Torpedo Göttingen |
5:9
|
14.02.2015 16:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
VfL Westercelle |
4:9
|
14.02.2015 17:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
TSV Lunestedt |
4:9
|
15.02.2015 11:00
v
|
62 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
VfL Westercelle |
7:9
|
15.02.2015 12:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
MTSV Eschershausen |
2:9
|
15.02.2015 12:00
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
TSV Lunestedt |
3:9
|
21.02.2015 16:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
9:3
|
21.02.2015 19:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
TuS Seelze |
9:3
|
28.02.2015 16:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
MTSV Eschershausen |
7:9
|
28.02.2015 18:00
v
|
68 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:6
|
28.02.2015 18:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
6:9
|
01.03.2015 12:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TuS Seelze |
SF Oesede |
6:9
|
01.03.2015 12:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
Torpedo Göttingen |
3:9
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
TSV Lunestedt |
1:9
|
07.03.2015 16:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
4:9
|
07.03.2015 16:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
MTSV Eschershausen |
9:6
|
08.03.2015 13:00
|
75 |
(2)
|
TV Hude |
MTSV Eschershausen |
8:8
|
14.03.2015 16:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
TuS Seelze |
9:1
|
15.03.2015 13:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
8:8
|
21.03.2015 16:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
6:9
|
21.03.2015 16:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
VfL Westercelle |
TSV Lunestedt |
8:8
|
21.03.2015 18:00
v
|
80 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
TuS Seelze |
9:2
|
22.03.2015 11:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TV Hude |
9:4
|
22.03.2015 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:4
|
28.03.2015 16:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
6:9
|
28.03.2015 19:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:4
|
29.03.2015 11:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
TV Hude |
9:3
|
29.03.2015 11:00
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
Torpedo Göttingen |
8:8
|
29.03.2015 12:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
MTSV Eschershausen |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:7
|
18.04.2015 16:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SF Oesede |
9:3
|
18.04.2015 18:00
v
|
89 |
(H)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
VfL Westercelle |
9:4
|
19.04.2015 13:00
|
90 |
(3)
|
TV Hude |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:6
|