Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 158:72 | +86 | 32:4 | |
2 | TTG Netphen | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 150:97 | +53 | 27:9 | |
3 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 143:103 | +40 | 26:10 | |
4 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 141:117 | +24 | 23:13 | |
5 | TTS Detmold | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 125:106 | +19 | 23:13 | |
6 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 130:124 | +6 | 17:19 | |
7 | GSV Fröndenberg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 109:125 | -16 | 16:20 | |
8 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 109:151 | -42 | 9:27 | |
9 | DJK Borussia Münster | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 75:157 | -82 | 4:32 | |
10 | SV Union Velbert II | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 71:159 | -88 | 3:33 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TTG Netphen | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:2 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 2 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 3:9 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 3 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTS Detmold | 9:3 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 4 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:4 |
30.08.2014 18:37 v | 5 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV Union Velbert II | 9:5 |
06.09.2014 18:30 | 6 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | DJK Borussia Münster | 8:8 |
06.09.2014 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTS Detmold | 4:9 |
06.09.2014 18:30 | 8 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTG Netphen | 6:9 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 9 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2:9 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 10 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTS Detmold | 3:9 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 11 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 5:9 |
21.09.2014 11:00 | 12 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:5 |
27.09.2014 16:00 v | 13 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:3 |
27.09.2014 18:30 | 14 | (1) | TTS Detmold | SV Union Velbert II | 9:2 |
27.09.2014 18:30 | 15 | (1) | TTG Netphen | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:6 |
28.09.2014 11:00 | 16 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 17 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SV Union Velbert II | 8:8 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 18 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 1:9 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 19 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | GSV Fröndenberg | 5:9 |
11.10.2014 18:30 v | 21 | (1) | TTG Netphen | SV Union Velbert II | 9:2 |
25.10.2014 17:30 | 22 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | TTS Detmold | 9:1 |
25.10.2014 18:30 | 23 | (1) | TTG Netphen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7:9 |
25.10.2014 18:30 | 24 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:7 |
02.11.2014 11:00 | 25 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:4 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 26 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK BW Avenwedde | 8:8 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 27 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTG Netphen | 5:9 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 28 | (1) | TTS Detmold | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:2 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 29 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 0:9 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 30 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TB Burgsteinfurt | 5:9 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 31 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTS Detmold | 4:9 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 32 | (1) | TTG Netphen | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:2 |
16.11.2014 14:00 v | 33 | (2) | DJK Borussia Münster | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:9 |
16.11.2014 14:00 v | 34 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SV Union Velbert II | 9:4 |
22.11.2014 18:00 v | 35 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:2 |
22.11.2014 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TTS Detmold | TTG Netphen | 2:9 |
29.11.2014 15:00 v | 37 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:7 |
29.11.2014 17:30 v | 38 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:6 |
29.11.2014 18:30 | 39 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTS Detmold | 6:9 |
29.11.2014 18:30 | 40 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | GSV Fröndenberg | 4:9 |
06.12.2014 17:30 | 41 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | TTG Netphen | 9:7 |
06.12.2014 17:30 v | 42 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:8 |
06.12.2014 18:30 | 43 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Union Velbert II | 9:4 |
06.12.2014 18:30 | 44 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 2:9 |
07.12.2014 12:00 v | 45 | (2) | DJK Borussia Münster | DJK BW Avenwedde | 5:9 |
10.01.2015 17:30 | 46 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:3 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 47 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TB Burgsteinfurt | 5:9 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 48 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 7:9 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TTS Detmold | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:9 |
11.01.2015 11:00 | 50 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTG Netphen | 3:9 |
24.01.2015 17:30 | 51 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:3 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTS Detmold | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:6 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | GSV Fröndenberg | 6:9 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 54 | () | BV Borussia Dortmund II | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:5 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 55 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTG Netphen | 1:9 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTS Detmold | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:1 |
01.02.2015 14:00 v | 57 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:9 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 58 | () | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:9 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 59 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTS Detmold | 2:9 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 60 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | TTG Netphen | 9:7 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 61 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 7:9 |
21.02.2015 17:30 | 62 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:0 |
21.02.2015 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTG Netphen | TTS Detmold | 9:6 |
21.02.2015 18:30 | 64 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:4 |
22.02.2015 11:00 | 65 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TB Burgsteinfurt | 6:9 |
27.02.2015 20:30 v | 66 | (3) | SSV Germania Wuppertal | SV Union Velbert II | 9:2 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 67 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | DJK BW Avenwedde | 8:8 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TTS Detmold | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 8:8 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 69 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 70 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | GSV Fröndenberg | 8:8 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 71 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTG Netphen | 5:9 |
01.03.2015 11:00 | 72 | () | BV Borussia Dortmund II | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:4 |
07.03.2015 18:30 | 73 | () | BV Borussia Dortmund II | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:1 |
07.03.2015 18:30 | 74 | (1) | TTG Netphen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4:9 |
08.03.2015 11:00 | 75 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | TTS Detmold | 9:3 |
14.03.2015 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:6 |
14.03.2015 18:30 | 77 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | TTG Netphen | 6:9 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 78 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 6:9 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 79 | (1) | TTG Netphen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:8 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 80 | (1) | DJK BW Avenwedde | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:7 |
22.03.2015 11:00 | 81 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 4:9 |
22.03.2015 13:00 v | 82 | (1) | TTS Detmold | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:7 |
28.03.2015 18:30 v | 83 | () | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 8:8 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 8:8 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 85 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster | SV Union Velbert II | 9:6 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 86 | (1) | TTS Detmold | DJK BW Avenwedde | 9:7 |
29.03.2015 11:00 | 87 | (1) | GSV Fröndenberg | SV Union Velbert II | 9:1 |
29.03.2015 14:00 v | 88 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK Borussia Münster | 9:4 |
18.04.2015 17:30 v | 89 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1:9 |
18.04.2015 18:30 | 90 | (1) | TTG Netphen | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 9:7 |