27.09.2014 15:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:6
|
27.09.2014 16:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
9:7
|
28.09.2014 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TSV Besse |
9:7
|
28.09.2014 14:00
|
4 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
9:4
|
28.09.2014 14:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:3
|
28.09.2014 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:4
|
04.10.2014 18:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
1:9
|
04.10.2014 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
2:9
|
04.10.2014 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
4:9
|
05.10.2014 14:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
9:6
|
05.10.2014 14:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TSV Besse |
4:9
|
11.10.2014 15:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
5:9
|
11.10.2014 19:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
12.10.2014 14:00
|
14 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TSV Besse |
9:4
|
12.10.2014 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:4
|
12.10.2014 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
4:9
|
12.10.2014 15:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:3
|
18.10.2014 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
8:8
|
18.10.2014 19:00
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
7:9
|
18.10.2014 19:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:9
|
19.10.2014 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:3
|
19.10.2014 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
5:9
|
19.10.2014 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TSV Besse |
9:6
|
08.11.2014 13:00
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:3
|
08.11.2014 18:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
3:9
|
08.11.2014 19:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:1
|
09.11.2014 14:00
|
27 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC Elz |
9:4
|
09.11.2014 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:6
|
09.11.2014 14:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
9:6
|
14.11.2014 20:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:2
|
15.11.2014 16:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:9
|
15.11.2014 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
1:9
|
15.11.2014 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:3
|
16.11.2014 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
6:9
|
16.11.2014 14:00
|
35 |
()
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:7
|
22.11.2014 17:30
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
4:9
|
22.11.2014 18:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TTC Elz |
5:9
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:7
|
23.11.2014 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC Elz |
9:5
|
29.11.2014 15:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:1
|
29.11.2014 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
6:9
|
29.11.2014 18:10
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
3:9
|
29.11.2014 19:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
9:3
|
30.11.2014 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
1:9
|
30.11.2014 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:5
|
30.11.2014 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
2:9
|
30.11.2014 14:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
0:9
|
06.12.2014 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
06.12.2014 15:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:3
|
06.12.2014 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TSV Besse |
6:9
|
06.12.2014 19:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TTC Elz |
9:3
|
07.12.2014 14:00
v
|
52 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:3
|
07.12.2014 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TTC Elz |
9:4
|
07.12.2014 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
8:8
|
14.12.2014 14:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
8:8
|
17.01.2015 16:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
7:9
|
17.01.2015 19:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:4
|
18.01.2015 14:00
|
58 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:1
|
18.01.2015 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC Elz |
7:9
|
18.01.2015 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
9:6
|
24.01.2015 14:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
8:8
|
24.01.2015 15:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
6:9
|
24.01.2015 18:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
4:9
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:6
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
65 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
9:3
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
0:9
|
31.01.2015 16:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
6:9
|
31.01.2015 18:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
3:9
|
01.02.2015 13:30
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
9:3
|
01.02.2015 14:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
8:8
|
01.02.2015 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
7:9
|
01.02.2015 14:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
2:9
|
21.02.2015 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
8:8
|
21.02.2015 19:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
6:9
|
22.02.2015 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TTC Elz |
9:3
|
22.02.2015 14:00
|
76 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
8:8
|
22.02.2015 14:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:4
|
28.02.2015 15:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Elz |
9:3
|
28.02.2015 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
4:9
|
28.02.2015 19:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
9:5
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
5:9
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
8:8
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
7:9
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:9
|
08.03.2015 14:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TSV Besse |
9:6
|
14.03.2015 16:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
9:5
|
14.03.2015 18:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
9:7
|
14.03.2015 19:00
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
8:8
|
15.03.2015 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TSV Besse |
9:2
|
15.03.2015 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
6:9
|
15.03.2015 14:03
v
|
91 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:6
|
21.03.2015 18:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
4:9
|
21.03.2015 19:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
TSV Besse |
9:4
|
22.03.2015 12:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
TTC Elz |
9:4
|
22.03.2015 14:00
|
95 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
SVH 1945 Kassel |
5:9
|
22.03.2015 14:00
|
96 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:6
|
29.03.2015 14:00
|
97 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:1
|
11.04.2015 15:30
v
|
98 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:0
|
11.04.2015 17:00
v
|
99 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TTC Elz |
5:9
|
11.04.2015 18:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
0:9
|
12.04.2015 14:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
TSV Besse |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
6:9
|
12.04.2015 16:00
v
|
102 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
8:8
|
17.04.2015 20:00
v
|
103 |
(1)
|
TTC Nieder-Roden |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
9:6
|
18.04.2015 15:00
v
|
104 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TSV Besse |
6:9
|
18.04.2015 16:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
5:9
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
TG 1953 Langenselbold |
2:9
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
SVH 1945 Kassel |
TSV Besse |
8:8
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
108 |
(2)
|
TTC Elz |
TTC Nieder-Roden |
9:4
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
109 |
(1)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich |
TuS 1884 Kriftel |
5:9
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
110 |
(2)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
7:9
|