12.09.2015 13:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
9:1
|
12.09.2015 15:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
Medizin Magdeburg |
8:8
|
12.09.2015 17:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
9:1
|
12.09.2015 18:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:8
|
12.09.2015 19:30
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
9:3
|
13.09.2015 11:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
9:3
|
13.09.2015 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
VfB Schleiz |
7:9
|
26.09.2015 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:4
|
26.09.2015 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
DJK Biederitz |
7:9
|
26.09.2015 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
8:8
|
26.09.2015 19:00
|
11 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
4:9
|
26.09.2015 19:00
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:2
|
27.09.2015 11:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
VfB Schleiz |
8:8
|
27.09.2015 12:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
4:9
|
03.10.2015 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
7:9
|
03.10.2015 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
DJK Biederitz |
5:9
|
03.10.2015 19:00
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
6:9
|
17.10.2015 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:4
|
17.10.2015 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
9:7
|
17.10.2015 18:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
Stahl Blankenburg |
8:8
|
18.10.2015 11:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:5
|
24.10.2015 19:00
|
22 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
VfB Schleiz |
4:9
|
25.10.2015 11:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
VfB Schleiz |
9:5
|
31.10.2015 19:00
|
24 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
Medizin Magdeburg |
3:9
|
07.11.2015 13:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
Stahl Blankenburg |
5:9
|
07.11.2015 15:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:6
|
07.11.2015 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:9
|
07.11.2015 19:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
Stahl Blankenburg |
4:9
|
08.11.2015 10:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:8
|
08.11.2015 11:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:3
|
14.11.2015 13:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
9:2
|
14.11.2015 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
VfB Schleiz |
4:9
|
14.11.2015 15:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
DJK Biederitz |
9:6
|
14.11.2015 18:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
Medizin Magdeburg |
5:9
|
14.11.2015 18:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:4
|
15.11.2015 11:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
Medizin Magdeburg |
8:8
|
21.11.2015 19:00
|
37 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
8:8
|
05.12.2015 13:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
5:9
|
05.12.2015 13:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
DJK Biederitz |
9:4
|
05.12.2015 18:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
7:9
|
05.12.2015 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
Medizin Magdeburg |
4:9
|
05.12.2015 19:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
DJK Biederitz |
9:5
|
05.12.2015 19:00
|
43 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
0:9
|
06.12.2015 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
Stahl Blankenburg |
9:5
|
06.12.2015 11:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:9
|
09.01.2016 15:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
Medizin Magdeburg |
4:9
|
09.01.2016 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
VfB Schleiz |
7:9
|
09.01.2016 19:00
|
48 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTV Burgstädt |
5:9
|
23.01.2016 13:55
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
Stahl Blankenburg |
2:9
|
23.01.2016 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
6:9
|
23.01.2016 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
Stahl Blankenburg |
5:9
|
30.01.2016 18:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
Stahl Blankenburg |
7:9
|
30.01.2016 18:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
VfB Schleiz |
7:9
|
30.01.2016 19:00
|
54 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
6:9
|
06.02.2016 14:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
6:9
|
20.02.2016 13:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
0:9
|
20.02.2016 18:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
4:9
|
20.02.2016 19:00
|
58 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
DJK Biederitz |
9:3
|
20.02.2016 19:02
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
1:9
|
21.02.2016 11:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
9:6
|
27.02.2016 13:00
v
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:4
|
27.02.2016 13:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
DJK Biederitz |
9:1
|
27.02.2016 18:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
9:1
|
27.02.2016 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
6:9
|
27.02.2016 19:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
5:9
|
28.02.2016 11:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:5
|
28.02.2016 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:1
|
05.03.2016 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
9:4
|
05.03.2016 18:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
Medizin Magdeburg |
3:9
|
05.03.2016 18:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:9
|
05.03.2016 19:00
|
71 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
8:8
|
06.03.2016 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
9:2
|
12.03.2016 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:2
|
02.04.2016 12:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
DJK Biederitz |
9:3
|
02.04.2016 13:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
VfB Schleiz |
9:7
|
02.04.2016 14:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
9:1
|
02.04.2016 17:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:5
|
02.04.2016 18:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
9:1
|
02.04.2016 19:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTV Burgstädt |
9:4
|
02.04.2016 19:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
VfB Schleiz |
8:8
|
03.04.2016 10:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
Medizin Magdeburg |
2:9
|
09.04.2016 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTV Burgstädt |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
6:9
|
10.04.2016 14:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
8:8
|
16.04.2016 10:30
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
Medizin Magdeburg |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
9:6
|
16.04.2016 17:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
9:2
|
16.04.2016 18:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
9:7
|
16.04.2016 18:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
SV SCHOTT Jena II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
9:5
|
16.04.2016 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
Medizin Magdeburg |
8:8
|
16.04.2016 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TTV Burgstädt |
8:8
|
17.04.2016 12:00
v
|
90 |
(1)
|
VfB Schleiz |
DJK Biederitz |
9:2
|