26.09.2015 11:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
7:9
|
26.09.2015 13:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
Füchse Berlin II |
5:9
|
26.09.2015 15:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:4
|
26.09.2015 16:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
0:9
|
26.09.2015 18:45
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
8:8
|
27.09.2015 11:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
27.09.2015 12:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:4
|
27.09.2015 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
03.10.2015 15:06
v
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:7
|
03.10.2015 18:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:6
|
04.10.2015 10:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
8:8
|
11.10.2015 16:05
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SC Poppenbüttel |
5:9
|
31.10.2015 15:00
|
13 |
(2)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:3
|
01.11.2015 14:30
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:7
|
07.11.2015 13:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
8:8
|
07.11.2015 16:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
FT Eiche Kiel |
6:9
|
07.11.2015 18:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
Oberalster VfW |
7:9
|
08.11.2015 10:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TSV Rostock Süd |
8:8
|
08.11.2015 11:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:5
|
08.11.2015 12:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
Oberalster VfW |
8:8
|
08.11.2015 15:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
FT Eiche Kiel |
5:9
|
14.11.2015 15:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
6:9
|
14.11.2015 15:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SC Poppenbüttel |
5:9
|
14.11.2015 16:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
FT Eiche Kiel |
5:9
|
14.11.2015 18:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:6
|
15.11.2015 11:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Rostock Süd |
8:8
|
15.11.2015 11:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:6
|
15.11.2015 13:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
Füchse Berlin II |
8:8
|
15.11.2015 13:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
6:9
|
21.11.2015 16:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:8
|
28.11.2015 15:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:4
|
28.11.2015 16:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
1:9
|
29.11.2015 11:00
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
SC Poppenbüttel |
2:9
|
29.11.2015 12:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:3
|
29.11.2015 13:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
7:9
|
05.12.2015 13:00
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
Oberalster VfW |
8:8
|
05.12.2015 16:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:6
|
05.12.2015 16:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
2:9
|
06.12.2015 11:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
06.12.2015 12:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SC Poppenbüttel |
5:9
|
06.12.2015 13:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:4
|
06.12.2015 13:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
SC Charlottenburg |
3:9
|
12.12.2015 15:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:0
|
13.12.2015 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Oberalster VfW |
9:0
|
13.12.2015 13:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
3:9
|
09.01.2016 13:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
10.01.2016 10:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
3:9
|
31.01.2016 13:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:2
|
13.02.2016 12:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:6
|
13.02.2016 15:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Oberalster VfW |
7:9
|
13.02.2016 17:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:4
|
14.02.2016 12:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SC Charlottenburg |
7:9
|
14.02.2016 12:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
20.02.2016 15:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
7:9
|
21.02.2016 13:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
SC Poppenbüttel |
3:9
|
21.02.2016 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
2:9
|
27.02.2016 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:7
|
27.02.2016 18:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
FT Eiche Kiel |
7:9
|
28.02.2016 12:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:4
|
28.02.2016 13:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
8:8
|
28.02.2016 13:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:6
|
28.02.2016 15:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:4
|
05.03.2016 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Füchse Berlin II |
5:9
|
05.03.2016 16:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:4
|
05.03.2016 19:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SC Poppenbüttel |
5:9
|
06.03.2016 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
SC Poppenbüttel |
4:9
|
12.03.2016 15:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:1
|
12.03.2016 16:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:5
|
20.03.2016 11:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SC Charlottenburg |
9:4
|
26.03.2016 16:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
Füchse Berlin II |
5:9
|
02.04.2016 12:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:0
|
02.04.2016 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:5
|
02.04.2016 16:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Oberalster VfW |
9:4
|
02.04.2016 16:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:3
|
03.04.2016 11:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Füchse Berlin II |
8:8
|
03.04.2016 12:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:2
|
03.04.2016 13:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
Oberalster VfW |
9:7
|
03.04.2016 16:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
9:5
|
16.04.2016 13:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:6
|
16.04.2016 15:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Oberalster VfW |
9:7
|
16.04.2016 16:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:3
|
16.04.2016 16:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:6
|
17.04.2016 10:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
9:7
|
17.04.2016 11:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:3
|
17.04.2016 12:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SC Charlottenburg |
SV Aufbau Parchim |
9:6
|
23.04.2016 11:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Borussia Spandau |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:1
|
23.04.2016 17:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Oberalster VfW |
9:4
|
24.04.2016 11:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
Oberalster VfW |
SC Poppenbüttel |
1:9
|
24.04.2016 12:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:3
|
24.04.2016 13:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SV Aufbau Parchim |
TTC Borussia Spandau |
3:9
|