Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TSV Stahnsdorf | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 197:67 | +130 | 43:1 | |
2 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 189:89 | +100 | 38:6 | |
3 | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 178:86 | +92 | 35:9 | |
4 | CfL Berlin 65 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 172:111 | +61 | 32:12 | |
5 | MSV Hettstedt | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 156:132 | +24 | 25:19 | |
6 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 145:127 | +18 | 24:20 | |
7 | Egelner SV Germania | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 132:146 | -14 | 21:23 | |
8 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 116:165 | -49 | 15:29 | |
9 | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 121:176 | -55 | 13:31 | |
10 | SSV 90 Landsberg | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 122:169 | -47 | 12:32 | |
11 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 66:195 | -129 | 3:41 | |
12 | Post TSV Halle | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 64:195 | -131 | 3:41 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2006 19:00 | 1 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 6:9 |
16.09.2006 11:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:6 |
16.09.2006 16:00 | 3 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:5 |
16.09.2006 18:00 | 4 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:5 |
17.09.2006 10:00 | 5 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | TSV Stahnsdorf | 3:9 |
17.09.2006 11:00 | 6 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | Post TSV Halle | 9:3 |
29.09.2006 19:00 v | 7 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | MSV Hettstedt | 3:9 |
30.09.2006 14:00 | 8 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:7 |
30.09.2006 16:30 | 9 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | MSV Hettstedt | 2:9 |
30.09.2006 18:00 | 10 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:0 |
30.09.2006 18:00 | 11 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:1 |
01.10.2006 11:00 v | 12 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:7 |
07.10.2006 11:00 | 13 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Post TSV Halle | 9:2 |
07.10.2006 16:00 | 14 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | Post TSV Halle | 9:0 |
07.10.2006 17:30 v | 15 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:5 |
07.10.2006 18:00 | 16 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:0 |
07.10.2006 18:00 | 17 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:6 |
07.10.2006 18:30 | 18 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Egelner SV Germania | 7:9 |
08.10.2006 11:00 v | 19 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 6:9 |
08.10.2006 11:00 | 20 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:3 |
08.10.2006 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | TSV Stahnsdorf | 3:9 |
14.10.2006 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | Egelner SV Germania | 5:9 |
14.10.2006 15:00 | 23 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 3:9 |
14.10.2006 18:00 | 24 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | SSV 90 Landsberg | 4:9 |
14.10.2006 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Egelner SV Germania | 4:9 |
15.10.2006 11:00 u | 26 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 3:9 |
21.10.2006 14:00 v | 27 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 7:9 |
21.10.2006 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | Post TSV Halle | 9:7 |
21.10.2006 15:00 | 29 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | TSV Stahnsdorf | 3:9 |
21.10.2006 16:30 | 30 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | Egelner SV Germania | 2:9 |
21.10.2006 18:30 | 31 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Post TSV Halle | 8:8 |
22.10.2006 10:00 v | 32 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:3 |
22.10.2006 11:00 | 33 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1:9 |
22.10.2006 11:00 | 34 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:9 |
28.10.2006 11:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Egelner SV Germania | 9:1 |
28.10.2006 14:00 | 36 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | MSV Hettstedt | 3:9 |
28.10.2006 16:00 | 37 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | Egelner SV Germania | 9:1 |
28.10.2006 18:00 | 38 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:4 |
29.10.2006 11:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 0:9 |
29.10.2006 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | MSV Hettstedt | 6:9 |
04.11.2006 16:00 | 41 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | MSV Hettstedt | 9:2 |
04.11.2006 18:00 | 42 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:1 |
05.11.2006 10:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | MSV Hettstedt | 9:1 |
11.11.2006 13:00 | 44 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | CfL Berlin 65 | 1:9 |
11.11.2006 13:00 | 45 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:9 |
11.11.2006 14:00 v | 46 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Egelner SV Germania | 9:0 |
11.11.2006 17:30 | 47 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:9 |
11.11.2006 17:30 | 48 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | CfL Berlin 65 | 5:9 |
11.11.2006 18:00 v | 49 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | MSV Hettstedt | 5:9 |
12.11.2006 11:00 v | 50 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | MSV Hettstedt | 5:9 |
25.11.2006 14:00 v | 51 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 8:8 |
25.11.2006 18:00 | 52 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSV Stahnsdorf | 7:9 |
26.11.2006 11:00 | 53 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | CfL Berlin 65 | 6:9 |
26.11.2006 15:00 v | 54 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Egelner SV Germania | 7:9 |
02.12.2006 13:00 | 55 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 6:9 |
02.12.2006 13:00 | 56 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 8:8 |
02.12.2006 14:00 | 57 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:9 |
02.12.2006 14:00 | 58 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | CfL Berlin 65 | 6:9 |
02.12.2006 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1:9 |
02.12.2006 16:00 | 60 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | TSV Stahnsdorf | 8:8 |
02.12.2006 17:30 | 61 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 5:9 |
02.12.2006 17:30 | 62 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:9 |
02.12.2006 18:30 | 63 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | CfL Berlin 65 | 6:9 |
02.12.2006 18:30 | 64 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 6:9 |
03.12.2006 10:00 | 65 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:1 |
03.12.2006 11:00 | 66 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 5:9 |
04.01.2007 19:00 | 67 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:6 |
13.01.2007 14:00 | 68 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | MSV Hettstedt | 8:8 |
13.01.2007 16:30 | 69 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | Post TSV Halle | 9:4 |
13.01.2007 18:00 | 70 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:1 |
14.01.2007 10:00 | 71 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:1 |
27.01.2007 15:00 | 72 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:2 |
27.01.2007 18:00 | 73 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Egelner SV Germania | 2:9 |
27.01.2007 18:30 | 74 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:4 |
27.01.2007 19:00 v | 75 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | CfL Berlin 65 | 3:9 |
28.01.2007 10:00 v | 76 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | CfL Berlin 65 | 9:4 |
28.01.2007 10:00 | 77 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
03.02.2007 13:00 | 78 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:7 |
03.02.2007 14:00 | 79 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 7:9 |
03.02.2007 15:00 | 80 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:9 |
03.02.2007 16:30 v | 81 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | CfL Berlin 65 | 3:9 |
03.02.2007 17:30 | 82 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:3 |
03.02.2007 18:30 | 83 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 9:2 |
04.02.2007 10:00 v | 84 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TSV Stahnsdorf | 4:9 |
04.02.2007 11:00 v | 85 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | CfL Berlin 65 | 5:9 |
04.02.2007 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 4:9 |
04.02.2007 15:00 v | 87 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | TSV Stahnsdorf | 5:9 |
17.02.2007 14:00 | 88 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:7 |
17.02.2007 16:00 v | 89 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 9:6 |
17.02.2007 18:00 | 90 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | SSV 90 Landsberg | 6:9 |
18.02.2007 10:00 | 91 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 9:6 |
18.02.2007 11:00 | 92 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:2 |
24.02.2007 11:00 | 93 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:1 |
24.02.2007 13:00 | 94 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | TSV Rudow 1888 | 8:8 |
24.02.2007 17:30 | 95 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3:9 |
25.02.2007 10:00 | 96 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 9:2 |
03.03.2007 14:00 | 97 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1:9 |
03.03.2007 14:00 | 98 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:9 |
03.03.2007 15:00 | 99 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | TSV Rudow 1888 | 8:8 |
03.03.2007 18:30 | 100 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:1 |
04.03.2007 11:00 | 101 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 6:9 |
04.03.2007 14:00 | 102 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:9 |
10.03.2007 13:30 | 103 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
10.03.2007 13:30 | 104 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:4 |
10.03.2007 14:00 | 105 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 4:9 |
10.03.2007 14:00 | 106 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:4 |
10.03.2007 14:00 | 107 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:0 |
10.03.2007 18:00 | 108 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | SSV 90 Landsberg | 9:4 |
10.03.2007 18:00 | 109 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
10.03.2007 18:30 | 110 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:7 |
10.03.2007 18:30 | 111 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:9 |
11.03.2007 14:00 v | 112 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | CfL Berlin 65 | 9:4 |
17.03.2007 16:00 | 113 | (1) | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:2 |
17.03.2007 18:00 | 114 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:3 |
18.03.2007 11:00 v | 115 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | CfL Berlin 65 | 5:9 |
24.03.2007 13:00 | 116 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 0:9 |
24.03.2007 13:00 | 117 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | TSV Stahnsdorf | 3:9 |
24.03.2007 14:00 | 118 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:2 |
24.03.2007 14:00 | 119 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TSV Rudow 1888 | 7:9 |
24.03.2007 15:00 v | 120 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:9 |
24.03.2007 17:30 | 121 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1:9 |
24.03.2007 17:30 | 122 | (1) | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 2:9 |
24.03.2007 18:30 | 123 | (1) | Egelner SV Germania | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9:0 |
24.03.2007 18:30 | 124 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 9:2 |
31.03.2007 13:30 | 125 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Egelner SV Germania | 9:3 |
31.03.2007 14:00 | 126 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
31.03.2007 14:00 | 127 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | TSV Stahnsdorf | 2:9 |
31.03.2007 16:30 v | 128 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | Egelner SV Germania | 9:4 |
31.03.2007 18:00 | 129 | (1) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | MSV Hettstedt | 9:6 |
31.03.2007 18:00 | 130 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
31.03.2007 18:00 | 131 | (1) | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3B Berlin Tischtennis | 3:9 |
01.04.2007 11:00 | 132 | (1) | CfL Berlin 65 | MSV Hettstedt | 6:9 |