17.09.2016 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
17.09.2016 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TTV Hövelhof |
4:6
|
24.09.2016 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
1:6
|
25.09.2016 14:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TUSEM Essen |
6:4
|
02.10.2016 10:30
|
5 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:4
|
02.10.2016 13:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTV Hövelhof |
6:0
|
02.10.2016 14:00
v
|
7 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
6:2
|
02.10.2016 15:04
v
|
8 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TV Busenbach |
6:2
|
09.10.2016 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:4
|
09.10.2016 15:00
|
10 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
15.10.2016 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
ttc berlin eastside |
1:6
|
15.10.2016 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
1:6
|
16.10.2016 13:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:1
|
16.10.2016 14:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TUSEM Essen |
6:4
|
30.10.2016 13:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TUSEM Essen |
6:0
|
30.10.2016 14:08
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:3
|
30.10.2016 14:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
18 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
4:6
|
06.11.2016 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:2
|
06.11.2016 14:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TuS Bad Driburg |
5:5
|
06.11.2016 16:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
13.11.2016 10:30
|
22 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TV Busenbach |
6:1
|
19.11.2016 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TV Busenbach |
5:5
|
20.11.2016 10:30
|
24 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TuS Bad Driburg |
3:6
|
20.11.2016 16:00
|
25 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TUSEM Essen |
6:2
|
20.11.2016 18:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
2:6
|
26.11.2016 17:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
ttc berlin eastside |
0:6
|
27.11.2016 14:07
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
2:6
|
27.11.2016 15:00
|
29 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TTV Hövelhof |
6:1
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TUSEM Essen |
1:6
|
04.12.2016 10:30
|
31 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
ttc berlin eastside |
4:6
|
04.12.2016 14:06
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
1:6
|
11.12.2016 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
11.12.2016 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TV Busenbach |
5:5
|
18.12.2016 14:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
13.01.2017 19:00
v
|
36 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
ttc berlin eastside |
0:6
|
15.01.2017 14:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TV Busenbach |
3:6
|
15.01.2017 14:52
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
15.01.2017 15:00
|
39 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TuS Bad Driburg |
3:6
|
15.01.2017 16:00
|
40 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTV Hövelhof |
6:1
|
29.01.2017 16:00
|
41 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TV Busenbach |
6:1
|
12.02.2017 14:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
SV Böblingen |
4:6
|
12.02.2017 14:08
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
ttc berlin eastside |
4:6
|
12.02.2017 15:00
|
44 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
5:5
|
12.02.2017 16:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:1
|
19.02.2017 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TTV Hövelhof |
1:6
|
12.03.2017 10:30
|
47 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
6:4
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:3
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TUSEM Essen |
6:1
|
19.03.2017 10:30
|
50 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:1
|
19.03.2017 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
ttc berlin eastside |
1:6
|
19.03.2017 14:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TTV Hövelhof |
6:3
|
25.03.2017 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
4:6
|
26.03.2017 13:00
|
54 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
6:3
|
26.03.2017 14:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
SV Böblingen |
3:6
|
26.03.2017 14:08
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
TV Busenbach |
4:6
|
26.03.2017 15:00
|
57 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
2:6
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:0
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
SV Böblingen |
3:6
|
02.04.2017 13:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV Böblingen |
6:2
|
02.04.2017 16:00
|
61 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:3
|
08.04.2017 18:00
v
|
62 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
ttc berlin eastside |
1:6
|
09.04.2017 14:00
v
|
63 |
(4)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TV Busenbach |
6:0
|
09.04.2017 14:15
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTV Hövelhof |
TUSEM Essen |
5:5
|
15.04.2017 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTV Hövelhof |
0:6
|
16.04.2017 10:30
|
66 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TUSEM Essen |
6:1
|
23.04.2017 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:4
|
29.04.2017 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
30.04.2017 14:00
|
69 |
(2)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
5:5
|
30.04.2017 14:00
|
70 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTV Hövelhof |
5:5
|
30.04.2017 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
3:6
|
30.04.2017 14:13
v
|
72 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:5
|