17.09.2016 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
6:9
|
18.09.2016 11:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:2
|
24.09.2016 15:00
v
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
9:6
|
24.09.2016 19:30
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TuS Bad Aibling |
9:5
|
24.09.2016 20:00
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
3:9
|
01.10.2016 14:00
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Windsbach |
4:9
|
01.10.2016 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
4:9
|
01.10.2016 18:30
v
|
8 |
()
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TuS Bad Aibling |
4:9
|
01.10.2016 19:00
v
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TSV Windsbach |
3:9
|
08.10.2016 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
8:8
|
08.10.2016 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:4
|
09.10.2016 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:3
|
15.10.2016 17:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:3
|
15.10.2016 18:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TuS Bad Aibling |
6:9
|
16.10.2016 10:30
v
|
15 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:5
|
29.10.2016 14:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TTC Kist |
8:8
|
29.10.2016 19:45
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TTC Kist |
9:7
|
05.11.2016 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:9
|
05.11.2016 14:00
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
FC Bayern München II |
9:7
|
05.11.2016 17:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TuS Bad Aibling |
3:9
|
05.11.2016 19:00
v
|
21 |
()
|
TTC Kist |
FC Bayern München II |
9:4
|
05.11.2016 20:00
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
6:9
|
06.11.2016 13:00
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
DJK SB Landshut |
6:9
|
12.11.2016 14:00
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:4
|
12.11.2016 17:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TTC Kist |
9:4
|
12.11.2016 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
FC Bayern München II |
9:2
|
12.11.2016 19:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
4:9
|
12.11.2016 19:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TSV Gräfelfing |
6:9
|
12.11.2016 19:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
6:9
|
13.11.2016 13:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
7:9
|
13.11.2016 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:5
|
19.11.2016 14:00
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:6
|
19.11.2016 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TSV Windsbach |
5:9
|
19.11.2016 19:00
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
6:9
|
19.11.2016 19:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TuS Bad Aibling |
9:6
|
20.11.2016 11:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
FC Bayern München II |
9:2
|
26.11.2016 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TuS Bad Aibling |
9:5
|
26.11.2016 17:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
7:9
|
03.12.2016 14:00
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
TTC Kist |
9:5
|
03.12.2016 14:00
v
|
40 |
()
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
7:9
|
03.12.2016 18:30
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
8:8
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV Windsbach |
7:9
|
03.12.2016 19:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC Kist |
9:7
|
04.12.2016 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:6
|
04.12.2016 13:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:5
|
07.01.2017 12:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:4
|
14.01.2017 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
FC Bayern München II |
9:4
|
28.01.2017 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
6:9
|
28.01.2017 15:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:9
|
28.01.2017 17:30
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:3
|
28.01.2017 19:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:5
|
28.01.2017 20:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
3:9
|
04.02.2017 17:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Windsbach |
6:9
|
04.02.2017 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TuS Bad Aibling |
7:9
|
05.02.2017 11:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:6
|
11.02.2017 14:00
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:1
|
11.02.2017 18:30
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
4:9
|
18.02.2017 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
TSV Windsbach |
9:2
|
18.02.2017 17:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
DJK SB Landshut |
8:8
|
19.02.2017 13:00
v
|
60 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Windsbach |
9:2
|
25.02.2017 14:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:4
|
25.02.2017 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TTC Kist |
3:9
|
25.02.2017 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:2
|
04.03.2017 18:30
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:3
|
05.03.2017 13:30
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
FC Bayern München II |
9:6
|
11.03.2017 19:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
TSV Windsbach |
7:9
|
12.03.2017 11:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TTC Kist |
5:9
|
18.03.2017 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:2
|
18.03.2017 15:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:4
|
18.03.2017 18:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
3:9
|
18.03.2017 18:30
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
TuS Bad Aibling |
9:6
|
25.03.2017 14:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC Kist |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:7
|
25.03.2017 14:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:7
|
25.03.2017 14:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:6
|
25.03.2017 19:00
v
|
75 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:4
|
26.03.2017 13:30
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:5
|
01.04.2017 14:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TTC Kist |
9:5
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
7:9
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
7:9
|
01.04.2017 19:00
v
|
80 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TTC Kist |
9:6
|
01.04.2017 19:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:4
|
02.04.2017 13:00
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
FC Bayern München II |
7:9
|
08.04.2017 11:00
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
DJK SB Landshut |
9:2
|
08.04.2017 18:30
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV Gräfelfing |
9:6
|
08.04.2017 19:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV Windsbach |
6:9
|
09.04.2017 11:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TuS Bad Aibling |
9:1
|
22.04.2017 18:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV Windsbach |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:1
|
29.04.2017 16:30
v
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
9:4
|
29.04.2017 19:00
v
|
89 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
FC Bayern München II |
4:9
|
30.04.2017 11:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:2
|