24.09.2016 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
6:9
|
24.09.2016 15:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Preetzer TSV |
9:2
|
24.09.2016 15:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
7:9
|
24.09.2016 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:3
|
25.09.2016 12:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:6
|
25.09.2016 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
Preetzer TSV |
3:9
|
25.09.2016 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
Füchse Berlin II |
3:9
|
01.10.2016 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SC Parchim |
9:3
|
02.10.2016 12:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
SC Parchim |
9:3
|
02.10.2016 12:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
1:9
|
08.10.2016 13:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:2
|
08.10.2016 15:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
Preetzer TSV |
9:1
|
08.10.2016 15:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Bargteheide II |
9:1
|
09.10.2016 12:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:2
|
16.10.2016 12:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SC Parchim |
9:0
|
29.10.2016 12:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:9
|
30.10.2016 12:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Rostock Süd |
7:9
|
05.11.2016 12:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
2:9
|
05.11.2016 15:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
4:9
|
06.11.2016 10:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:9
|
06.11.2016 12:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
2:9
|
06.11.2016 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
TSV Bargteheide II |
4:9
|
12.11.2016 15:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
Füchse Berlin II |
4:9
|
12.11.2016 15:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
0:9
|
13.11.2016 12:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
Füchse Berlin II |
3:9
|
13.11.2016 12:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:6
|
19.11.2016 12:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
FT Eiche Kiel |
3:9
|
19.11.2016 18:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
4:9
|
20.11.2016 13:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Bargteheide II |
7:9
|
26.11.2016 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Preetzer TSV |
8:8
|
27.11.2016 13:00
v
|
31 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
TSV Bargteheide II |
9:2
|
03.12.2016 13:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:5
|
04.12.2016 12:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:7
|
10.12.2016 15:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SC Parchim |
9:0
|
11.12.2016 13:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
1:9
|
11.12.2016 13:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:2
|
07.01.2017 15:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
6:9
|
07.01.2017 15:29
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
FT Eiche Kiel |
3:9
|
07.01.2017 18:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Bargteheide II |
9:6
|
08.01.2017 12:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TSV Bargteheide II |
9:2
|
08.01.2017 12:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
4:9
|
08.01.2017 14:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
0:9
|
14.01.2017 15:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
TSV Rostock Süd |
3:9
|
04.02.2017 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Füchse Berlin II |
6:9
|
05.02.2017 11:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
SC Parchim |
9:4
|
11.02.2017 13:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:1
|
11.02.2017 15:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Preetzer TSV |
9:2
|
12.02.2017 12:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:5
|
18.02.2017 15:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:5
|
18.02.2017 17:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
3:9
|
19.02.2017 12:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:5
|
19.02.2017 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
Füchse Berlin II |
4:9
|
18.03.2017 12:08
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
Preetzer TSV |
8:8
|
18.03.2017 15:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:3
|
18.03.2017 16:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SC Parchim |
TSV Rostock Süd |
3:9
|
19.03.2017 12:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
TSV Rostock Süd |
5:9
|
19.03.2017 16:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
Füchse Berlin II |
7:9
|
25.03.2017 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
Preetzer TSV |
2:9
|
25.03.2017 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
FT Eiche Kiel |
4:9
|
26.03.2017 12:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
FT Eiche Kiel |
9:0
|
26.03.2017 12:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide II |
Preetzer TSV |
7:9
|
01.04.2017 13:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Füchse Berlin II |
9:6
|
01.04.2017 15:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
9:6
|
01.04.2017 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
TSV Bargteheide II |
5:9
|
02.04.2017 12:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
9:2
|
02.04.2017 12:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Bargteheide II |
9:1
|
02.04.2017 13:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
3:9
|
08.04.2017 15:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Preetzer TSV |
SC Parchim |
9:2
|
09.04.2017 13:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
FT Eiche Kiel |
SC Parchim |
9:4
|
29.04.2017 13:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
3:9
|
29.04.2017 15:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg |
SC Parchim |
8:8
|
30.04.2017 12:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin II |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
3:9
|