11.09.2016 12:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
7:7
|
17.09.2016 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
8:1
|
18.09.2016 10:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
8:6
|
24.09.2016 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
ESV Prenzlau |
2:8
|
24.09.2016 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
8:4
|
25.09.2016 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7:7
|
25.09.2016 16:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
7:7
|
02.10.2016 11:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
ESV Prenzlau |
0:8
|
08.10.2016 13:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:1
|
09.10.2016 11:00
|
10 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:2
|
09.10.2016 16:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
4:8
|
15.10.2016 11:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:0
|
15.10.2016 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:4
|
15.10.2016 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
5:8
|
16.10.2016 11:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
Niendorfer TSV |
7:7
|
16.10.2016 15:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
3:8
|
30.10.2016 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
0:8
|
30.10.2016 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
1:8
|
30.10.2016 12:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
8:6
|
30.10.2016 15:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
0:8
|
05.11.2016 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
8:0
|
05.11.2016 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:2
|
06.11.2016 10:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
8:5
|
06.11.2016 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
6:8
|
12.11.2016 13:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
3:8
|
12.11.2016 15:30
|
26 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
7:7
|
13.11.2016 11:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
6:8
|
13.11.2016 12:00
|
28 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
8:4
|
19.11.2016 11:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
Füchse Berlin II |
2:8
|
19.11.2016 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
8:0
|
19.11.2016 15:30
|
31 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:3
|
19.11.2016 16:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
Füchse Berlin II |
1:8
|
20.11.2016 11:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:4
|
20.11.2016 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
Füchse Berlin II |
8:4
|
27.11.2016 10:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:4
|
03.12.2016 11:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
2:8
|
03.12.2016 13:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
Niendorfer TSV |
3:8
|
04.12.2016 11:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
ESV Prenzlau |
1:8
|
04.12.2016 11:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:6
|
04.12.2016 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
Füchse Berlin II |
3:8
|
04.12.2016 14:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
3:8
|
04.12.2016 15:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
ESV Prenzlau |
3:8
|
10.12.2016 14:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
Niendorfer TSV |
7:7
|
10.12.2016 16:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
5:8
|
11.12.2016 10:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
Niendorfer TSV |
8:4
|
07.01.2017 15:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Niendorfer TSV |
1:8
|
07.01.2017 15:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
4:8
|
08.01.2017 11:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
Niendorfer TSV |
1:8
|
08.01.2017 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
6:8
|
14.01.2017 10:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
8:6
|
14.01.2017 13:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
ESV Prenzlau |
3:8
|
14.01.2017 17:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
2:8
|
15.01.2017 10:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
7:7
|
15.01.2017 11:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
7:7
|
15.01.2017 15:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
5:8
|
04.02.2017 11:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:6
|
11.02.2017 13:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:5
|
11.02.2017 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:0
|
12.02.2017 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
8:0
|
18.02.2017 11:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
ESV Prenzlau |
3:8
|
18.02.2017 15:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
8:3
|
19.02.2017 11:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
Füchse Berlin II |
4:8
|
19.02.2017 11:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
7:7
|
19.02.2017 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf |
Füchse Berlin II |
7:7
|
19.02.2017 15:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
6:8
|
25.02.2017 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
8:0
|
26.02.2017 10:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
Füchse Berlin II |
7:7
|
26.02.2017 12:00
|
68 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
8:5
|
04.03.2017 13:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
ESV Prenzlau |
3:8
|
04.03.2017 15:30
v
|
70 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
8:5
|
05.03.2017 11:00
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
4:8
|
05.03.2017 12:00
v
|
72 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
ESV Prenzlau |
3:8
|
11.03.2017 15:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin II |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
6:8
|
18.03.2017 12:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
Füchse Berlin II |
7:7
|
18.03.2017 13:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
4:8
|
18.03.2017 14:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
8:0
|
19.03.2017 10:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:0
|
19.03.2017 12:00
|
78 |
(2)
|
Niendorfer TSV |
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
7:7
|
25.03.2017 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:1
|
25.03.2017 18:30
v
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
0:8
|
26.03.2017 10:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
7:7
|
26.03.2017 11:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
7:7
|
26.03.2017 14:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
ESV Prenzlau |
2:8
|
01.04.2017 11:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
TSV Stahnsdorf |
7:7
|
01.04.2017 13:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SV Friedrichsgabe |
Füchse Berlin II |
6:8
|
01.04.2017 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
ESV Prenzlau |
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
8:1
|
01.04.2017 18:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
8:4
|
08.04.2017 11:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II |
TSV Stahnsdorf II |
8:2
|
08.04.2017 16:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC Berlin Neukölln |
Niendorfer TSV |
5:8
|
09.04.2017 11:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
Niendorfer TSV |
1:8
|