10.09.2016 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
2:8
|
11.09.2016 14:00
v
|
2 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:5
|
11.09.2016 14:00
|
3 |
(2)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
1:8
|
17.09.2016 18:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
4:8
|
24.09.2016 17:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
7:7
|
24.09.2016 18:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:2
|
25.09.2016 11:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
8:5
|
25.09.2016 15:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TSG Oberrad |
8:5
|
01.10.2016 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
8:6
|
01.10.2016 18:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
3:8
|
08.10.2016 17:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
SC Niestetal II |
8:4
|
08.10.2016 18:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
2:8
|
08.10.2016 18:30
|
13 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
8:5
|
09.10.2016 13:30
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
8:5
|
09.10.2016 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TTC Langen 1950 |
0:8
|
15.10.2016 16:00
|
16 |
(2)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:0
|
15.10.2016 18:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
7:7
|
16.10.2016 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
8:5
|
22.10.2016 14:00
|
19 |
()
|
SC Niestetal II |
TSG Oberrad |
8:5
|
22.10.2016 16:00
v
|
20 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:4
|
29.10.2016 18:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
3:8
|
05.11.2016 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
6:8
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TTC Langen 1950 |
7:7
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:1
|
06.11.2016 13:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:2
|
06.11.2016 14:00
|
26 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TSG Oberrad |
8:2
|
12.11.2016 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
5:8
|
12.11.2016 17:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
4:8
|
12.11.2016 18:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TSG Oberrad |
7:7
|
13.11.2016 13:00
|
30 |
()
|
SC Niestetal II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
1:8
|
13.11.2016 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
2:8
|
19.11.2016 17:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
1:8
|
19.11.2016 18:00
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TSG Oberrad |
8:4
|
19.11.2016 19:00
|
34 |
(2)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
0:8
|
26.11.2016 15:00
|
35 |
(2)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
2:8
|
26.11.2016 15:00
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
2:8
|
26.11.2016 18:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
7:7
|
27.11.2016 15:30
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
8:5
|
03.12.2016 18:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
4:8
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
40 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:6
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:0
|
04.12.2016 11:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
3:8
|
04.12.2016 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Langen 1950 |
2:8
|
10.12.2016 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
8:4
|
10.12.2016 15:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
3:8
|
14.01.2017 15:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:3
|
14.01.2017 19:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
8:0
|
21.01.2017 15:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:2
|
21.01.2017 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
SC Niestetal II |
4:8
|
21.01.2017 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
8:5
|
28.01.2017 17:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
3:8
|
29.01.2017 11:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
8:4
|
29.01.2017 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
2:8
|
04.02.2017 18:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:2
|
04.02.2017 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
8:5
|
04.02.2017 18:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
3:8
|
05.02.2017 11:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
3:8
|
11.02.2017 15:00
v
|
58 |
(2)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
3:8
|
11.02.2017 16:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SC Niestetal II |
8:2
|
11.02.2017 17:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TTC Langen 1950 |
1:8
|
11.02.2017 18:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
4:8
|
18.02.2017 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
8:2
|
19.02.2017 11:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
SC Niestetal II |
6:8
|
19.02.2017 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
SC Niestetal II |
6:8
|
25.02.2017 18:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
8:2
|
25.02.2017 18:30
|
66 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
SC Niestetal II |
8:0
|
25.02.2017 19:30
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSG Oberrad |
8:1
|
11.03.2017 17:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
0:8
|
11.03.2017 18:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SC Niestetal II |
8:1
|
11.03.2017 19:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Langen 1950 |
2:8
|
12.03.2017 14:00
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
7:7
|
12.03.2017 18:00
v
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
7:7
|
18.03.2017 12:00
v
|
73 |
(2)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
SC Niestetal II |
8:3
|
18.03.2017 17:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TSG Oberrad |
8:2
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
75 |
(2)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
7:7
|
25.03.2017 17:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
6:8
|
25.03.2017 18:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TSG Oberrad |
8:0
|
25.03.2017 18:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
7:7
|
26.03.2017 13:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 II |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
6:8
|
01.04.2017 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SC Niestetal II |
TLV 1977 Eichenzell |
8:5
|
01.04.2017 15:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
8:4
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
TTC Langen 1950 |
2:8
|
02.04.2017 11:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
2:8
|
08.04.2017 15:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TTC Langen 1950 II |
8:5
|
08.04.2017 18:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
8:5
|
22.04.2017 18:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
8:2
|
22.04.2017 18:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950 |
SC Niestetal II |
8:4
|
23.04.2017 11:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSG Oberrad |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
3:8
|
29.04.2017 15:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
TSG Oberrad |
8:4
|
30.04.2017 11:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSV 1875 Höchst |
8:5
|