03.09.2016 17:30
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Mariaweiler |
4:8
|
03.09.2016 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
Anrather TK RW |
2:8
|
03.09.2016 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:2
|
10.09.2016 18:00
v
|
4 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:7
|
17.09.2016 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTV Ense 1975 |
7:7
|
17.09.2016 18:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:2
|
24.09.2016 17:00
v
|
7 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTC Wuppertal |
0:8
|
24.09.2016 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
01.10.2016 15:30
v
|
9 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTC Mariaweiler |
7:7
|
01.10.2016 17:00
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:4
|
01.10.2016 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:5
|
02.10.2016 10:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:1
|
02.10.2016 11:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:4
|
08.10.2016 18:00
|
14 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
SV Bergheim |
8:1
|
08.10.2016 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
Anrather TK RW |
0:8
|
08.10.2016 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:3
|
08.10.2016 18:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Mariaweiler |
8:5
|
09.10.2016 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
29.10.2016 18:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:5
|
29.10.2016 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC Mennighüffen |
6:8
|
29.10.2016 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
6:8
|
30.10.2016 10:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:0
|
05.11.2016 18:00
|
23 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:6
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
Anrather TK RW |
6:8
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
SV Bergheim |
8:2
|
05.11.2016 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TTC Mariaweiler |
0:8
|
06.11.2016 11:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SV Bergheim |
8:1
|
12.11.2016 18:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Hiltrup |
6:8
|
12.11.2016 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:4
|
12.11.2016 18:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Mennighüffen |
1:8
|
12.11.2016 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:0
|
13.11.2016 13:00
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
Anrather TK RW |
5:8
|
19.11.2016 18:00
|
33 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
Anrather TK RW |
7:7
|
19.11.2016 18:30
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:5
|
19.11.2016 18:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:4
|
19.11.2016 18:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Mariaweiler |
6:8
|
26.11.2016 18:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:1
|
26.11.2016 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TTC Mennighüffen |
1:8
|
03.12.2016 18:00
|
39 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:3
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
Anrather TK RW |
4:8
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:7
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Mariaweiler |
7:7
|
03.12.2016 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV Bergheim |
6:8
|
10.12.2016 18:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:4
|
11.12.2016 10:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:6
|
14.01.2017 18:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
14.01.2017 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
3:8
|
15.01.2017 10:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTC Mennighüffen |
1:8
|
28.01.2017 18:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
6:8
|
28.01.2017 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
4:8
|
03.02.2017 20:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
04.02.2017 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:4
|
04.02.2017 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Mennighüffen |
1:8
|
05.02.2017 10:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:6
|
05.02.2017 11:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:0
|
11.02.2017 18:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TuS Hiltrup |
4:8
|
11.02.2017 18:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Mariaweiler |
3:8
|
11.02.2017 18:30
|
58 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:5
|
11.02.2017 18:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
7:7
|
12.02.2017 10:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
SV Bergheim |
8:0
|
18.02.2017 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Mennighüffen |
3:8
|
04.03.2017 18:00
|
62 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Mariaweiler |
8:4
|
04.03.2017 18:28
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
SV Bergheim |
1:8
|
04.03.2017 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
Anrather TK RW |
1:8
|
04.03.2017 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:8
|
04.03.2017 18:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:4
|
11.03.2017 18:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:7
|
11.03.2017 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:2
|
11.03.2017 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
18.03.2017 16:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
SV Bergheim |
8:2
|
18.03.2017 18:00
|
71 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:3
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
Anrather TK RW |
1:8
|
18.03.2017 18:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
6:8
|
19.03.2017 10:00
v
|
75 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTC Mariaweiler |
4:8
|
25.03.2017 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
0:8
|
25.03.2017 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTV Ense 1975 |
7:7
|
25.03.2017 18:50
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:3
|
26.03.2017 10:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:0
|
26.03.2017 12:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
SV Bergheim |
8:5
|
01.04.2017 17:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:8
|
01.04.2017 18:00
|
82 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Wuppertal |
8:0
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
Anrather TK RW |
8:4
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
SV Bergheim |
1:8
|
01.04.2017 18:30
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
02.04.2017 10:00
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
Anrather TK RW |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:2
|
02.04.2017 11:00
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TuS Hiltrup |
1:8
|
08.04.2017 18:30
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC Wuppertal |
TTV Ense 1975 |
4:8
|
15.04.2017 13:00
v
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:5
|
29.04.2017 18:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
SV Bergheim |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:4
|