Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 160:62 | +98 | 34:2 | |
2 | TTC Altena | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 154:57 | +97 | 32:4 | |
3 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 136:94 | +42 | 25:11 | |
4 | 1. FC Köln II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 107:106 | +1 | 20:16 | |
5 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 118:120 | -2 | 17:19 | |
6 | TG Neuss | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 117:122 | -5 | 17:19 | |
7 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 111:120 | -9 | 15:21 | |
8 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 97:135 | -38 | 11:25 | |
9 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 101:142 | -41 | 9:27 | |
10 | TTC Hagen | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19:162 | -143 | 0:36 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 18:30 | 1 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 1. FC Köln II | 7:9 |
04.09.2016 14:00 | 2 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Hagen | 9:1 |
17.09.2016 17:30 v | 3 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | TG Neuss | 9:3 |
17.09.2016 18:00 | 4 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:7 |
17.09.2016 18:30 | 5 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
18.09.2016 14:00 | 6 | (2) | TTC Altena | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:3 |
24.09.2016 18:00 | 7 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1. FC Köln II | 9:2 |
24.09.2016 18:30 | 8 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:9 |
24.09.2016 18:30 | 9 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Hagen | 9:0 |
01.10.2016 17:35 v | 10 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:2 |
01.10.2016 18:30 | 11 | (1) | TTC Hagen | TTC Altena | 0:9 |
01.10.2016 18:30 | 12 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:1 |
01.10.2016 18:30 | 13 | (1) | TG Neuss | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:7 |
02.10.2016 12:00 | 14 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:9 |
02.10.2016 14:00 | 15 | (2) | TTC Altena | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:0 |
08.10.2016 18:00 | 16 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3:9 |
08.10.2016 18:30 | 17 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Altena | 4:9 |
09.10.2016 12:00 | 18 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC Hagen | 9:1 |
09.10.2016 14:00 | 19 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TG Neuss | 4:9 |
09.10.2016 14:00 | 20 | (2) | TTC Altena | 1. FC Köln II | 9:0 |
29.10.2016 17:30 v | 21 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:3 |
29.10.2016 18:30 | 22 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 8:8 |
29.10.2016 18:30 | 23 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:8 |
05.11.2016 17:00 v | 24 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TG Neuss | 7:9 |
05.11.2016 18:00 | 25 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:4 |
05.11.2016 18:30 | 26 | (1) | TTC Hagen | 1. FC Köln II | 1:9 |
06.11.2016 12:05 v | 27 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TG Neuss | 9:2 |
06.11.2016 14:00 | 28 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 7:9 |
06.11.2016 15:00 v | 29 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:6 |
12.11.2016 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TTC Hagen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 0:9 |
12.11.2016 18:30 | 31 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:4 |
12.11.2016 18:30 | 32 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Altena | 6:9 |
12.11.2016 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:8 |
13.11.2016 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 3:9 |
19.11.2016 18:30 | 35 | (1) | TG Neuss | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 7:9 |
19.11.2016 18:40 v | 36 | (1) | TTC Hagen | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 2:9 |
26.11.2016 17:30 v | 37 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 1. FC Köln II | 9:1 |
26.11.2016 18:30 | 38 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Hagen | 9:1 |
26.11.2016 18:30 | 39 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 5:9 |
27.11.2016 14:00 | 40 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Altena | 3:9 |
03.12.2016 18:00 | 41 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:7 |
03.12.2016 18:30 | 42 | (1) | TTC Hagen | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 3:9 |
03.12.2016 18:30 | 43 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TG Neuss | 8:8 |
04.12.2016 12:00 | 44 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
04.12.2016 14:00 | 45 | (2) | TTC Altena | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:6 |
14.01.2017 18:00 | 46 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Altena | 2:9 |
14.01.2017 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTC Hagen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1:9 |
15.01.2017 12:00 | 48 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
15.01.2017 14:00 | 49 | (2) | TTC Altena | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:0 |
28.01.2017 18:00 | 50 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Hagen | 9:0 |
28.01.2017 18:30 | 51 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:2 |
28.01.2017 18:30 | 52 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:4 |
28.01.2017 18:30 | 53 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 9:7 |
29.01.2017 14:00 | 54 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1. FC Köln II | 2:9 |
04.02.2017 17:45 v | 55 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:4 |
04.02.2017 18:30 | 56 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1:9 |
04.02.2017 18:30 | 57 | (1) | TTC Hagen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 3:9 |
05.02.2017 12:00 | 58 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC Altena | 2:9 |
11.02.2017 18:30 | 59 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1. FC Köln II | 5:9 |
11.02.2017 18:30 | 60 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TG Neuss | 9:6 |
11.02.2017 18:30 | 61 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:3 |
12.02.2017 14:00 | 62 | (2) | TTC Altena | TTC Hagen | 9:0 |
12.02.2017 14:00 | 63 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 6:9 |
18.02.2017 17:00 v | 64 | (1) | TG Neuss | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
18.02.2017 18:30 | 65 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Altena | 1:9 |
18.02.2017 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TTC Hagen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1:9 |
04.03.2017 18:00 | 67 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TG Neuss | 9:1 |
04.03.2017 18:30 | 68 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 5:9 |
05.03.2017 14:00 | 69 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:5 |
11.03.2017 18:30 | 70 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:8 |
11.03.2017 18:30 | 71 | (1) | TG Neuss | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
11.03.2017 18:30 | 72 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Hagen | 9:2 |
11.03.2017 19:00 v | 73 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | TTC Altena | 9:3 |
12.03.2017 13:00 v | 74 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:6 |
18.03.2017 18:00 | 75 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:3 |
18.03.2017 18:30 | 76 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:3 |
19.03.2017 12:09 v | 77 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 2:9 |
19.03.2017 14:00 | 78 | (2) | TTC Altena | TG Neuss | 9:4 |
25.03.2017 18:30 | 79 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TTC Altena | 5:9 |
25.03.2017 18:30 | 80 | (1) | TG Neuss | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 9:2 |
25.03.2017 18:45 v | 81 | (2) | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | TTC Hagen | 9:1 |
26.03.2017 14:00 | 82 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:6 |
01.04.2017 18:30 | 83 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 0:9 |
01.04.2017 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TTC Hagen | TG Neuss | 1:9 |
01.04.2017 18:30 | 85 | () | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:6 |
02.04.2017 12:00 | 86 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:4 |
02.04.2017 14:00 | 87 | (2) | TTC Altena | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:3 |
08.04.2017 13:00 v | 88 | (1) | TG Neuss | 1. FC Köln II | 3:9 |
08.04.2017 18:30 | 89 | (1) | TuS 08 Rheinberg | TTC Hagen | 9:1 |
09.04.2017 12:00 v | 90 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 1. FC Köln II | 9:5 |