Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 162:49 | +113 | 36:0 | |
2 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 147:86 | +61 | 28:8 | |
3 | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 144:92 | +52 | 27:9 | |
4 | TSV Wackernheim | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 140:116 | +24 | 23:13 | |
5 | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 118:129 | -11 | 18:18 | |
6 | TV Oberstein | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 111:136 | -25 | 15:21 | |
7 | FSV Kroppach | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 117:137 | -20 | 14:22 | |
8 | TTC Wirges | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 101:149 | -48 | 8:28 | |
9 | TV Eich | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 70:152 | -82 | 6:30 | |
10 | DJK Finthen | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 88:152 | -64 | 5:31 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2006 18:00 | 1 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TV Oberstein | 7:9 |
16.09.2006 19:00 | 2 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | FSV Kroppach | 8:8 |
30.09.2006 19:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TSV Wackernheim | 6:9 |
07.10.2006 17:00 | 4 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TTC Wirges | 9:3 |
07.10.2006 19:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TV Oberstein | 9:4 |
08.10.2006 11:00 v | 6 | () | TSV Wackernheim | DJK Finthen | 9:7 |
08.10.2006 11:00 | 7 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 9:2 |
14.10.2006 17:00 | 8 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:9 |
14.10.2006 18:00 | 9 | () | DJK Finthen | TV Eich | 9:3 |
15.10.2006 11:00 | 10 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 5:9 |
21.10.2006 19:00 | 11 | () | TV Eich | TSV Wackernheim | 4:9 |
28.10.2006 19:00 | 12 | () | TV Eich | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 2:9 |
28.10.2006 19:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC Wirges | DJK Finthen | 6:9 |
28.10.2006 19:00 | 14 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TV Oberstein | 9:3 |
29.10.2006 11:00 | 15 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 5:9 |
04.11.2006 17:00 | 16 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 5:9 |
04.11.2006 18:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TV Eich | 9:5 |
04.11.2006 19:00 | 18 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TTC Wirges | 9:5 |
05.11.2006 10:00 | 19 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TTC Wirges | 8:8 |
05.11.2006 10:00 | 20 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TV Eich | 9:3 |
05.11.2006 11:00 | 21 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 6:9 |
11.11.2006 17:00 | 22 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 8:8 |
11.11.2006 18:00 | 23 | () | DJK Finthen | TV Oberstein | 4:9 |
11.11.2006 19:00 | 24 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTC Wirges | 9:3 |
11.11.2006 19:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | FSV Kroppach | 9:7 |
12.11.2006 09:30 v | 26 | () | DJK Finthen | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 7:9 |
12.11.2006 10:00 | 27 | () | TV Eich | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 1:9 |
12.11.2006 10:00 | 28 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TV Oberstein | 9:4 |
25.11.2006 17:00 | 29 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | DJK Finthen | 9:1 |
25.11.2006 19:00 | 30 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TV Eich | 8:8 |
25.11.2006 19:00 | 31 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TSV Wackernheim | 9:7 |
25.11.2006 19:00 | 32 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 2:9 |
26.11.2006 10:00 | 33 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | DJK Finthen | 9:2 |
26.11.2006 10:00 | 34 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TSV Wackernheim | 9:6 |
26.11.2006 11:00 | 35 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TV Eich | 9:2 |
26.11.2006 11:00 | 36 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TTC Wirges | 9:3 |
02.12.2006 17:00 | 37 | () | TSV Wackernheim | FSV Kroppach | 9:6 |
02.12.2006 18:00 | 38 | () | DJK Finthen | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 1:9 |
02.12.2006 18:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 3:9 |
02.12.2006 19:00 | 40 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:8 |
02.12.2006 19:00 | 41 | () | TV Eich | TTC Wirges | 2:9 |
03.12.2006 10:00 | 42 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 7:9 |
03.12.2006 10:00 u | 43 | () | DJK Finthen | FSV Kroppach | 5:9 |
03.12.2006 10:00 | 44 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:9 |
03.12.2006 10:00 | 45 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 5:9 |
03.02.2007 17:00 | 46 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TV Eich | 9:2 |
03.02.2007 18:00 | 47 | () | DJK Finthen | TSV Wackernheim | 1:9 |
03.02.2007 19:00 | 48 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 6:9 |
03.02.2007 19:00 | 49 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 1:9 |
03.02.2007 19:00 | 50 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 0:9 |
24.02.2007 18:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | DJK Finthen | 9:5 |
24.02.2007 19:00 | 52 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TSV Wackernheim | 7:9 |
24.02.2007 19:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 9:3 |
24.02.2007 19:00 | 54 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TV Eich | 9:2 |
25.02.2007 10:00 | 55 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TSV Wackernheim | 9:6 |
25.02.2007 10:00 | 56 | (1) | TV Oberstein | DJK Finthen | 8:8 |
25.02.2007 11:00 | 57 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 4:9 |
03.03.2007 17:00 | 58 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | FSV Kroppach | 9:3 |
03.03.2007 19:00 | 59 | () | TV Eich | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 2:9 |
03.03.2007 19:00 | 60 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:8 |
04.03.2007 10:00 | 61 | () | TV Eich | DJK Finthen | 9:5 |
04.03.2007 10:00 | 62 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 6:9 |
10.03.2007 17:00 | 63 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TV Eich | 9:1 |
10.03.2007 18:00 | 64 | () | DJK Finthen | TTC Wirges | 7:9 |
10.03.2007 18:00 | 65 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | FSV Kroppach | 9:5 |
10.03.2007 19:00 | 66 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 9:2 |
11.03.2007 10:00 | 67 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 9:5 |
11.03.2007 10:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 5:9 |
11.03.2007 10:00 | 69 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Wirges | 9:6 |
11.03.2007 10:00 | 70 | () | TV Eich | TV Oberstein | 8:8 |
24.03.2007 17:00 | 71 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 9:2 |
24.03.2007 19:00 | 72 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TV Eich | 9:7 |
24.03.2007 19:00 | 73 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | DJK Finthen | 9:0 |
24.03.2007 19:00 | 74 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TV Oberstein | 9:2 |
24.03.2007 19:00 | 75 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | TSV Wackernheim | 5:9 |
25.03.2007 10:00 | 76 | () | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 9:1 |
25.03.2007 10:00 | 77 | () | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | TV Oberstein | 9:0 |
25.03.2007 11:00 | 78 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TSV Wackernheim | 9:2 |
25.03.2007 11:00 | 79 | (1) | FSV Kroppach | DJK Finthen | 9:7 |
31.03.2007 19:00 | 80 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TV Oberstein | 5:9 |
01.04.2007 10:00 | 81 | (1) | TV Oberstein | FSV Kroppach | 6:9 |
21.04.2007 17:00 | 82 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:8 |
21.04.2007 18:00 | 83 | () | DJK Finthen | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 7:9 |
21.04.2007 19:00 | 84 | () | TV Eich | FSV Kroppach | 9:5 |
21.04.2007 19:00 | 85 | (1) | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TTC Wirges | 9:0 |
22.04.2007 10:00 | 86 | () | TV Eich | TTC 66 Mündersbach | 0:9 |
22.04.2007 10:00 | 87 | () | TSV Wackernheim | TV Feldkirchen Abt. TT | 8:8 |
22.04.2007 10:00 | 88 | (1) | TTC Wirges | FSV Kroppach | 7:9 |
22.04.2007 10:00 | 89 | (1) | TV Oberstein | TTC Grün - Weiss Zewen | 9:7 |
22.04.2007 10:00 | 90 | () | DJK Finthen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:9 |