02.09.2017 14:15
|
1 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
2:6
|
03.09.2017 14:00
|
2 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTC Seligenstadt |
5:5
|
03.09.2017 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
1:6
|
03.09.2017 14:05
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TuS Celle |
2:6
|
09.09.2017 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
4:6
|
23.09.2017 15:00
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SV Brackwede |
6:1
|
24.09.2017 14:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
2:6
|
30.09.2017 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
SV Siek |
0:6
|
01.10.2017 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
6:1
|
01.10.2017 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
5:5
|
01.10.2017 14:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Siek |
6:3
|
03.10.2017 12:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
5:5
|
08.10.2017 15:02
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SV Union Velbert |
5:5
|
14.10.2017 14:15
|
14 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SV Union Velbert |
1:6
|
14.10.2017 14:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:2
|
14.10.2017 16:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:0
|
15.10.2017 14:00
|
17 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:5
|
15.10.2017 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:0
|
15.10.2017 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
SV Union Velbert |
1:6
|
21.10.2017 15:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
6:1
|
22.10.2017 12:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:4
|
27.10.2017 20:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
2:6
|
28.10.2017 14:15
|
23 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
1:6
|
29.10.2017 14:00
|
24 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TuS Celle |
0:6
|
29.10.2017 14:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Union Velbert |
4:6
|
04.11.2017 16:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:3
|
05.11.2017 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
4:6
|
18.11.2017 14:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:0
|
18.11.2017 15:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SV Brackwede |
6:1
|
18.11.2017 15:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TuS Celle |
1:6
|
19.11.2017 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
2:6
|
19.11.2017 14:04
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
SV Brackwede |
6:1
|
19.11.2017 14:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:2
|
25.11.2017 16:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SV Siek |
6:1
|
03.12.2017 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:1
|
03.12.2017 14:00
|
36 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
3:6
|
09.12.2017 14:15
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SV Brackwede |
6:3
|
09.12.2017 16:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TuS Celle |
2:6
|
09.12.2017 16:30
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SV Union Velbert |
5:5
|
10.12.2017 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:1
|
10.12.2017 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:5
|
10.12.2017 15:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
SV Brackwede |
6:3
|
16.12.2017 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:4
|
16.12.2017 14:15
|
44 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
SV Siek |
6:4
|
17.12.2017 12:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:4
|
06.01.2018 14:15
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC Seligenstadt |
5:5
|
07.01.2018 14:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:1
|
13.01.2018 16:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
5:5
|
13.01.2018 16:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SV Brackwede |
6:2
|
13.01.2018 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
TuS Celle |
1:6
|
14.01.2018 14:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TuS Celle |
3:6
|
26.01.2018 19:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
4:6
|
27.01.2018 14:15
|
53 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TuS Celle |
1:6
|
27.01.2018 15:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
6:3
|
28.01.2018 14:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
SV Union Velbert |
6:4
|
28.01.2018 14:00
|
56 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
0:6
|
28.01.2018 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:2
|
03.02.2018 19:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
4:6
|
04.02.2018 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0:6
|
10.02.2018 16:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:2
|
10.02.2018 16:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
SV Siek |
6:1
|
11.02.2018 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
SV Brackwede |
6:0
|
11.02.2018 15:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
5:5
|
17.02.2018 15:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
4:6
|
17.02.2018 16:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:5
|
18.02.2018 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
4:6
|
18.02.2018 14:00
|
67 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
SV Siek |
6:4
|
25.02.2018 12:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
SV Union Velbert |
6:1
|
25.02.2018 14:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Brackwede |
6:2
|
10.03.2018 11:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
6:0
|
10.03.2018 15:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
SV Siek |
3:6
|
11.03.2018 14:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
SV Siek |
4:6
|
11.03.2018 14:00
|
73 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
2:6
|
11.03.2018 14:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
1:6
|
17.03.2018 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:3
|
17.03.2018 14:15
|
76 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
4:6
|
18.03.2018 12:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:2
|
18.03.2018 13:00
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
TuS Celle |
3:6
|
18.03.2018 14:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
1:6
|
18.03.2018 14:00
|
80 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
SV Union Velbert |
0:6
|
24.03.2018 14:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
SV Brackwede |
1:6
|
25.03.2018 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
0:6
|
02.04.2018 16:00
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
Hertha BSC Berlin |
TuS Celle |
6:1
|
07.04.2018 15:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Siek |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
0:6
|
08.04.2018 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTC Seligenstadt |
SV Union Velbert |
1:6
|
15.04.2018 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Seligenstadt |
6:3
|
15.04.2018 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TuS Celle |
SV Siek |
6:2
|
15.04.2018 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
SV Union Velbert |
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne |
6:2
|
15.04.2018 14:00
|
89 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
1:6
|
15.04.2018 14:00
|
90 |
(3)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II |
0:6
|