30.09.2017 17:00
v
|
1 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
2:9
|
30.09.2017 17:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:3
|
30.09.2017 18:00
|
3 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
TTC Wirges |
8:8
|
30.09.2017 19:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
1:9
|
01.10.2017 13:00
|
5 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
9:5
|
01.10.2017 15:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
9:2
|
14.10.2017 17:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
9:6
|
14.10.2017 17:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
8:8
|
14.10.2017 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
TTC Wirges |
9:1
|
14.10.2017 18:00
|
10 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
9:4
|
15.10.2017 12:00
|
11 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
7:9
|
15.10.2017 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
8:8
|
15.10.2017 15:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
9:5
|
21.10.2017 19:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
1:9
|
22.10.2017 11:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:1
|
22.10.2017 13:00
|
16 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
4:9
|
22.10.2017 15:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Wirges |
9:4
|
28.10.2017 14:30
|
18 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
9:6
|
28.10.2017 17:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
9:7
|
28.10.2017 19:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
SV Plüderhausen |
4:9
|
29.10.2017 15:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
9:1
|
04.11.2017 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
2:9
|
05.11.2017 13:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
4:9
|
11.11.2017 18:00
|
24 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
4:9
|
11.11.2017 19:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
7:9
|
12.11.2017 12:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
9:2
|
12.11.2017 15:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:0
|
18.11.2017 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
7:9
|
18.11.2017 17:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
8:8
|
18.11.2017 19:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3:9
|
19.11.2017 10:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
5:9
|
19.11.2017 14:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
9:7
|
25.11.2017 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
8:8
|
25.11.2017 14:30
|
34 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
5:9
|
26.11.2017 13:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
TTC Wirges |
9:7
|
02.12.2017 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:2
|
02.12.2017 17:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
9:5
|
03.12.2017 15:30
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
TTC Wirges |
9:3
|
09.12.2017 17:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
6:9
|
09.12.2017 17:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
8:8
|
09.12.2017 18:00
|
41 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
7:9
|
09.12.2017 18:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
9:7
|
10.12.2017 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
9:2
|
10.12.2017 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
2:9
|
10.12.2017 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
9:1
|
13.01.2018 19:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
8:8
|
27.01.2018 17:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
TTC Wirges |
9:7
|
27.01.2018 17:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
3:9
|
27.01.2018 18:00
|
49 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
9:3
|
27.01.2018 18:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
SV Plüderhausen |
9:4
|
28.01.2018 13:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Wirges |
9:1
|
03.02.2018 13:30
v
|
52 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
8:8
|
03.02.2018 19:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
9:2
|
04.02.2018 15:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
9:1
|
10.02.2018 13:30
v
|
55 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:2
|
10.02.2018 17:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
SV Plüderhausen |
8:8
|
10.02.2018 18:00
|
57 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Wirges |
9:5
|
10.02.2018 18:00
|
58 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
1:9
|
10.02.2018 19:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
4:9
|
11.02.2018 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
5:9
|
17.02.2018 18:00
|
61 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
4:9
|
18.02.2018 13:00
|
62 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
9:3
|
18.02.2018 13:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
3:9
|
24.02.2018 14:30
|
64 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
4:9
|
24.02.2018 17:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
2:9
|
24.02.2018 18:00
|
66 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
SV Plüderhausen |
8:8
|
24.02.2018 19:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
5:9
|
25.02.2018 12:00
|
68 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
TTC Wirges |
9:5
|
25.02.2018 13:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
SV Plüderhausen |
3:9
|
10.03.2018 14:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
9:3
|
10.03.2018 19:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:5
|
17.03.2018 15:00
v
|
72 |
()
|
TTC Wirges |
SV Plüderhausen |
8:8
|
17.03.2018 16:30
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
4:9
|
17.03.2018 18:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
9:1
|
17.03.2018 18:00
v
|
75 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
9:5
|
18.03.2018 12:00
|
76 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
SV Plüderhausen |
9:5
|
18.03.2018 13:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
9:3
|
18.03.2018 15:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
9:4
|
24.03.2018 18:00
|
79 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9:5
|
24.03.2018 19:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
9:4
|
25.03.2018 13:00
v
|
81 |
(3)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
8:8
|
07.04.2018 14:00
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart |
9:4
|
07.04.2018 19:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1:9
|
08.04.2018 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
9:4
|
14.04.2018 14:30
|
85 |
(2)
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen |
6:9
|
14.04.2018 14:30
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1:9
|
14.04.2018 19:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Wirges |
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
6:9
|
15.04.2018 13:00
v
|
88 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Kerpen Illingen |
8:8
|
15.04.2018 13:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
4:9
|
15.04.2018 16:00
|
90 |
(2)
|
TTC Wehrden e.V. |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1:9
|