Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | 1. FC Köln | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 94:35 | +59 | 30:2 | |
2 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 85:35 | +50 | 26:6 | |
3 | SV Union Velbert | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 87:52 | +35 | 24:8 | |
4 | Hertha BSC Berlin | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 77:54 | +23 | 19:13 | |
5 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 59:80 | -21 | 12:20 | |
6 | SV Siek | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 47:75 | -28 | 12:20 | |
7 | SC Buschhausen | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 50:79 | -29 | 10:22 | |
8 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 50:84 | -34 | 9:23 | |
9 | TTS Borsum | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 39:94 | -55 | 2:30 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2018 14:00 | 1 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | Hertha BSC Berlin | 5:5 |
09.09.2018 14:00 | 2 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:1 |
15.09.2018 15:00 | 3 | (1) | SV Siek | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 |
15.09.2018 18:30 | 4 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | 1. FC Köln | 3:6 |
22.09.2018 17:00 | 5 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 4:6 |
23.09.2018 14:00 | 6 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:3 |
29.09.2018 14:15 | 7 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Union Velbert | 3:6 |
30.09.2018 14:00 | 8 | (1) | SV Siek | SV Union Velbert | 6:4 |
30.09.2018 14:30 | 9 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1. FC Köln | 4:6 |
06.10.2018 16:00 | 10 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 4:6 |
13.10.2018 15:00 | 11 | (1) | SV Siek | Hertha BSC Berlin | 2:6 |
13.10.2018 18:00 | 12 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTS Borsum | 6:2 |
13.10.2018 19:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 |
14.10.2018 14:00 | 14 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:1 |
14.10.2018 14:00 | 15 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTS Borsum | 6:3 |
21.10.2018 14:30 | 16 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Siek | 6:0 |
27.10.2018 15:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:4 |
27.10.2018 17:00 | 18 | (1) | TTS Borsum | Hertha BSC Berlin | 2:6 |
27.10.2018 18:00 | 19 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | SV Siek | 6:0 |
28.10.2018 13:00 v | 20 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SV Siek | 5:5 |
28.10.2018 14:00 | 21 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6:4 |
04.11.2018 14:00 | 22 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:1 |
10.11.2018 16:00 | 23 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | 1. FC Köln | 5:5 |
11.11.2018 14:04 v | 24 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SC Buschhausen | 6:3 |
17.11.2018 15:00 | 25 | (1) | SV Siek | TTS Borsum | 6:2 |
17.11.2018 15:00 | 26 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SC Buschhausen | 6:1 |
18.11.2018 13:00 v | 27 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:1 |
18.11.2018 14:15 | 28 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTS Borsum | 6:3 |
18.11.2018 15:05 v | 29 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | SV Union Velbert | 6:4 |
24.11.2018 17:00 | 30 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 0:6 |
01.12.2018 15:00 | 31 | (3) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Hertha BSC Berlin | 5:5 |
01.12.2018 17:00 | 32 | (1) | TTS Borsum | 1. FC Köln | 2:6 |
01.12.2018 18:30 | 33 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 |
02.12.2018 15:02 v | 34 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SV Union Velbert | 0:6 |
15.12.2018 15:15 v | 35 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Buschhausen | 6:3 |
16.12.2018 14:00 | 36 | (1) | SV Siek | SC Buschhausen | 6:1 |
05.01.2019 14:15 | 37 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. FC Köln | 1:6 |
06.01.2019 14:00 | 38 | (1) | SV Siek | 1. FC Köln | 0:6 |
12.01.2019 18:00 | 39 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | TTS Borsum | 6:2 |
12.01.2019 18:04 v | 40 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | SC Buschhausen | 6:1 |
13.01.2019 14:30 | 41 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Union Velbert | 6:3 |
13.01.2019 15:00 | 42 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTS Borsum | 6:3 |
26.01.2019 14:15 | 43 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 5:5 |
27.01.2019 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SV Union Velbert | 1:6 |
27.01.2019 16:30 v | 45 | (1) | SV Siek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 4:6 |
09.02.2019 17:00 | 46 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SV Siek | 4:6 |
09.02.2019 18:30 | 47 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:3 |
10.02.2019 14:00 | 48 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | 1. FC Köln | 5:5 |
10.02.2019 14:30 | 49 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SC Buschhausen | 6:1 |
10.02.2019 15:00 | 50 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:6 |
16.02.2019 16:00 | 51 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 |
23.02.2019 16:00 | 52 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTS Borsum | 6:1 |
23.02.2019 18:30 | 53 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
24.02.2019 14:00 | 54 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:2 |
24.02.2019 14:00 | 55 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:4 |
09.03.2019 16:00 | 56 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | SV Siek | 6:0 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 57 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Union Velbert | 2:6 |
16.03.2019 14:15 | 58 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 |
16.03.2019 17:00 | 59 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SC Buschhausen | 6:4 |
17.03.2019 14:00 | 60 | (1) | SV Siek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 0:6 |
17.03.2019 14:00 | 61 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:3 |
24.03.2019 14:00 | 62 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6:1 |
30.03.2019 15:00 v | 63 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 4:6 |
30.03.2019 17:00 | 64 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 |
30.03.2019 17:10 v | 65 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Siek | 6:1 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 66 | (1) | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 1. FC Köln | 4:6 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 67 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SV Siek | 6:0 |
31.03.2019 14:30 | 68 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6:1 |
14.04.2019 14:00 | 69 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Siek | 5:5 |
14.04.2019 14:00 | 70 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin | SV Union Velbert | 4:6 |
14.04.2019 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTS Borsum | 6:1 |
14.04.2019 14:05 v | 72 | (1) | 1. FC Köln | SC Buschhausen | 6:0 |