Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | ttc berlin eastside II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 140:78 | +62 | 32:8 | |
2 | TuS Glane II | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 138:80 | +58 | 30:10 | |
3 | VfL Oker | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 135:109 | +26 | 27:13 | |
4 | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 127:112 | +15 | 25:15 | |
5 | SV Bolzum | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 126:114 | +12 | 22:18 | |
6 | ESV Prenzlau | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 122:116 | +6 | 22:18 | |
7 | TTK Großburgwedel | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 130:114 | +16 | 21:19 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 112:122 | -10 | 18:22 | |
9 | TSV Rostock Süd | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 125:122 | +3 | 17:23 | |
10 | TTC Finow GEWO | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 70:146 | -76 | 6:34 | |
11 | RSV Braunschweig | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 48:160 | -112 | 0:40 | |
12 | VfL Tegel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2007 18:00 | 1 | (1) | VfL Oker | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:0 |
02.09.2007 11:00 | 2 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TTC Finow GEWO | 3:8 |
07.09.2007 20:00 | 3 | (1) | VfL Oker | RSV Braunschweig | 8:4 |
08.09.2007 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 2:8 |
08.09.2007 15:00 v | 5 | (1) | SV Bolzum | VfL Oker | 6:8 |
08.09.2007 16:00 | 6 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:6 |
09.09.2007 11:00 | 7 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 2:8 |
09.09.2007 11:00 | 8 | (3) | TuS Glane II | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:5 |
09.09.2007 11:00 | 9 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | SV Bolzum | 3:8 |
15.09.2007 15:30 v | 10 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | RSV Braunschweig | 8:1 |
29.09.2007 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | VfL Oker | 7:7 |
29.09.2007 15:00 v | 12 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | SV Bolzum | 8:2 |
29.09.2007 16:00 | 13 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 6:8 |
29.09.2007 16:00 | 14 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | TuS Glane II | 8:5 |
30.09.2007 10:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | TuS Glane II | 1:8 |
30.09.2007 11:00 | 16 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 7:7 |
03.10.2007 12:00 v | 17 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | RSV Braunschweig | 8:0 |
05.10.2007 18:30 v | 18 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | ESV Prenzlau | 8:2 |
06.10.2007 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SC Poppenbüttel | 7:7 |
06.10.2007 15:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | ttc berlin eastside II | 3:8 |
06.10.2007 18:00 | 21 | (1) | VfL Oker | ESV Prenzlau | 4:8 |
07.10.2007 11:00 | 22 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | ESV Prenzlau | 3:8 |
07.10.2007 12:00 | 23 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | ttc berlin eastside II | 0:8 |
07.10.2007 14:00 | 24 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TuS Glane II | 8:3 |
13.10.2007 16:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | TSV Rostock Süd | 1:8 |
13.10.2007 18:00 | 26 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 2:8 |
13.10.2007 18:00 | 27 | (1) | VfL Oker | ttc berlin eastside II | 3:8 |
14.10.2007 11:00 | 28 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:7 |
14.10.2007 11:00 | 29 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:5 |
14.10.2007 11:00 | 30 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 7:7 |
20.10.2007 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:5 |
20.10.2007 16:00 | 32 | (3) | TuS Glane II | SV Bolzum | 8:5 |
20.10.2007 18:00 v | 33 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | ttc berlin eastside II | 7:7 |
21.10.2007 11:00 | 34 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:4 |
21.10.2007 11:00 | 35 | (3) | TuS Glane II | SC Poppenbüttel | 8:2 |
21.10.2007 11:00 | 36 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TTK Großburgwedel | 0:8 |
27.10.2007 16:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | ESV Prenzlau | 2:8 |
10.11.2007 16:00 | 38 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:1 |
10.11.2007 16:00 | 39 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | SC Poppenbüttel | 7:7 |
11.11.2007 10:00 | 40 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:8 |
11.11.2007 10:15 v | 41 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TuS Glane II | 8:4 |
11.11.2007 12:00 v | 42 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | SV Bolzum | 8:3 |
17.11.2007 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:7 |
17.11.2007 15:00 | 44 | (1) | SV Bolzum | ESV Prenzlau | 8:5 |
17.11.2007 16:00 | 45 | (3) | TuS Glane II | VfL Oker | 3:8 |
17.11.2007 18:00 | 46 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:8 |
18.11.2007 11:00 | 47 | (3) | TuS Glane II | RSV Braunschweig | 8:4 |
18.11.2007 11:00 | 48 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:5 |
18.11.2007 14:00 | 49 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ESV Prenzlau | 3:8 |
01.12.2007 14:30 v | 50 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SV Bolzum | 8:4 |
01.12.2007 15:30 v | 51 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | TuS Glane II | 6:8 |
01.12.2007 16:00 | 52 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | VfL Oker | 6:8 |
02.12.2007 11:00 | 53 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:5 |
02.12.2007 11:00 | 54 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | VfL Oker | 7:7 |
02.12.2007 11:00 | 55 | (1) | SV Bolzum | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:8 |
05.01.2008 16:00 | 56 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:4 |
05.01.2008 18:00 v | 57 | (1) | VfL Oker | TuS Glane II | 8:3 |
06.01.2008 11:00 v | 58 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TuS Glane II | 1:8 |
12.01.2008 16:00 v | 59 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TuS Glane II | 6:8 |
12.01.2008 16:00 | 60 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | ttc berlin eastside II | 3:8 |
12.01.2008 18:00 | 61 | (1) | VfL Oker | SV Bolzum | 8:5 |
13.01.2008 11:00 | 62 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 8:2 |
13.01.2008 11:00 u | 63 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TuS Glane II | 2:8 |
26.01.2008 15:00 | 64 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | ESV Prenzlau | 7:7 |
26.01.2008 18:00 | 65 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | RSV Braunschweig | 8:3 |
27.01.2008 12:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:4 |
02.02.2008 13:00 v | 67 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:5 |
02.02.2008 16:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | SV Bolzum | 3:8 |
03.02.2008 11:00 | 69 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | SV Bolzum | 8:4 |
03.02.2008 11:00 | 70 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:5 |
03.02.2008 12:00 v | 71 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | SC Poppenbüttel | 8:2 |
16.02.2008 14:00 v | 72 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | RSV Braunschweig | 8:1 |
16.02.2008 15:00 v | 73 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TuS Glane II | 3:8 |
16.02.2008 18:00 | 74 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | VfL Oker | 4:8 |
17.02.2008 11:00 v | 75 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | VfL Oker | 2:8 |
17.02.2008 11:00 | 76 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | ESV Prenzlau | 8:5 |
17.02.2008 15:00 | 77 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:6 |
23.02.2008 11:00 v | 78 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | ttc berlin eastside II | 6:8 |
23.02.2008 14:00 | 79 | (3) | TuS Glane II | ESV Prenzlau | 8:1 |
23.02.2008 14:25 v | 80 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ttc berlin eastside II | 8:4 |
23.02.2008 15:00 v | 81 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SV Bolzum | 3:8 |
23.02.2008 15:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:4 |
24.02.2008 10:00 v | 83 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | ttc berlin eastside II | 7:7 |
24.02.2008 11:00 | 84 | (1) | VfL Oker | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:6 |
24.02.2008 11:00 | 85 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SV Bolzum | 6:8 |
24.02.2008 12:00 | 86 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | ESV Prenzlau | 8:4 |
01.03.2008 15:00 | 87 | (1) | SV Bolzum | RSV Braunschweig | 8:4 |
01.03.2008 16:00 v | 88 | (1) | VfL Oker | SC Poppenbüttel | 8:3 |
02.03.2008 11:00 | 89 | (1) | TSV 1990 Merseburg | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:8 |
08.03.2008 14:00 v | 90 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | VfL Oker | 8:2 |
08.03.2008 14:00 | 91 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TSV Rostock Süd | 3:8 |
08.03.2008 15:00 v | 92 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 6:8 |
08.03.2008 16:00 | 93 | (3) | TuS Glane II | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:1 |
09.03.2008 10:00 | 94 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 8:2 |
09.03.2008 11:00 | 95 | (1) | VfL Oker | TSV Rostock Süd | 3:8 |
09.03.2008 12:00 | 96 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC Finow GEWO | 8:4 |
09.03.2008 14:00 | 97 | (3) | TuS Glane II | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:1 |
15.03.2008 15:00 | 98 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:8 |
15.03.2008 16:00 | 99 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | RSV Braunschweig | 8:2 |
15.03.2008 16:00 | 100 | (3) | TuS Glane II | TSV 1990 Merseburg | 8:1 |
16.03.2008 10:00 | 101 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | RSV Braunschweig | 8:1 |
16.03.2008 11:00 | 102 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:8 |
05.04.2008 14:00 | 103 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | VfL Oker | 7:7 |
05.04.2008 15:00 | 104 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | RSV Braunschweig | 8:2 |
05.04.2008 16:00 | 105 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | TTK Großburgwedel | 8:5 |
05.04.2008 16:00 | 106 | (3) | TuS Glane II | ttc berlin eastside II | 8:1 |
06.04.2008 11:00 | 107 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SC Poppenbüttel | 8:3 |
06.04.2008 11:00 | 108 | (1) | SV Bolzum | ttc berlin eastside II | 8:1 |
06.04.2008 14:00 | 109 | (1) | TTC Finow GEWO | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:8 |
06.04.2008 15:00 v | 110 | (1) | ESV Prenzlau | VfL Oker | 7:7 |