16.08.2007 19:00
|
1 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:4
|
17.08.2007 19:00
|
2 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TTC Frickenhausen |
5:5
|
18.08.2007 19:30
|
3 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
6:1
|
19.08.2007 17:00
|
4 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
5:5
|
05.09.2007 18:30
|
5 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:6
|
08.09.2007 15:00
|
6 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTV Gönnern |
6:4
|
08.09.2007 19:00
|
7 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:0
|
09.09.2007 14:00
|
8 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
5:5
|
09.09.2007 18:00
|
9 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
6:2
|
12.09.2007 19:30
|
10 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
Müller Würzburg |
5:5
|
28.09.2007 19:30
|
11 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
6:1
|
29.09.2007 19:00
|
12 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:0
|
30.09.2007 11:00
|
13 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTV Gönnern |
6:3
|
30.09.2007 14:00
|
14 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:6
|
30.09.2007 17:00
|
15 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC Frickenhausen |
3:6
|
07.10.2007 17:00
|
16 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
Müller Würzburg |
4:6
|
12.10.2007 19:40
v
|
17 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
2:6
|
13.10.2007 15:00
|
18 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:3
|
13.10.2007 19:00
|
19 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Frickenhausen |
2:6
|
14.10.2007 14:00
|
20 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:1
|
15.10.2007 19:00
v
|
21 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
6:4
|
19.10.2007 19:00
|
22 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
4:6
|
21.10.2007 14:00
|
23 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TTV Gönnern |
6:4
|
21.10.2007 16:40
v
|
24 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:2
|
22.10.2007 19:00
|
25 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
4:6
|
22.10.2007 19:30
v
|
26 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Müller Würzburg |
6:3
|
25.10.2007 19:30
|
27 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
5:5
|
27.10.2007 15:00
|
28 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
4:6
|
28.10.2007 14:00
|
29 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTC Frickenhausen |
5:5
|
28.10.2007 18:00
v
|
30 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:6
|
28.10.2007 18:00
v
|
31 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:6
|
12.11.2007 19:00
|
32 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:6
|
12.11.2007 19:00
|
33 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
12.11.2007 19:30
|
34 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
6:4
|
13.11.2007 20:00
|
35 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
TTV Gönnern |
6:0
|
14.11.2007 19:00
|
36 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
Müller Würzburg |
6:2
|
17.11.2007 19:00
|
37 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
4:6
|
18.11.2007 14:30
v
|
38 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
18.11.2007 16:00
|
39 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
6:1
|
18.11.2007 19:30
|
40 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC Frickenhausen |
5:5
|
23.11.2007 19:00
|
41 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
SV Werder Bremen |
4:6
|
25.11.2007 15:00
v
|
42 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:4
|
25.11.2007 15:00
|
43 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
5:5
|
25.11.2007 15:00
|
44 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTV Gönnern |
5:5
|
25.11.2007 16:45
v
|
45 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:6
|
30.11.2007 19:30
|
46 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
5:5
|
02.12.2007 11:00
|
47 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:6
|
02.12.2007 15:00
|
48 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
2:6
|
03.12.2007 19:30
|
49 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTV Gönnern |
5:5
|
14.12.2007 19:00
|
50 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
6:1
|
16.12.2007 15:00
v
|
51 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC Frickenhausen |
4:6
|
17.12.2007 19:30
|
52 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:6
|
17.12.2007 19:30
|
53 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
Müller Würzburg |
6:2
|
06.01.2008 17:00
|
54 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
5:5
|
13.01.2008 14:00
|
55 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
Müller Würzburg |
6:0
|
20.01.2008 18:00
|
56 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:6
|
23.01.2008 19:00
|
57 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTV Gönnern |
6:3
|
26.01.2008 18:00
|
58 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
4:6
|
27.01.2008 14:00
|
59 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
Müller Würzburg |
4:6
|
27.01.2008 15:30
v
|
60 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
SV Plüderhausen |
2:6
|
27.01.2008 16:30
v
|
61 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
2:6
|
09.02.2008 19:00
|
62 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
TTC indeland Jülich |
5:5
|
10.02.2008 14:00
|
63 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
SV Werder Bremen |
2:6
|
10.02.2008 15:00
v
|
64 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
5:5
|
10.02.2008 16:00
|
65 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Frickenhausen |
3:6
|
15.02.2008 19:30
v
|
66 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:2
|
16.02.2008 14:00
|
67 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
6:1
|
16.02.2008 18:00
|
68 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:0
|
09.03.2008 16:30
v
|
69 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:2
|
15.03.2008 14:00
|
70 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:3
|
16.03.2008 14:00
|
71 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
5:5
|
16.03.2008 15:30
v
|
72 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTV Gönnern |
6:3
|
16.03.2008 16:30
v
|
73 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
Müller Würzburg |
6:1
|
22.03.2008 18:00
|
74 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
TTC Frickenhausen |
2:6
|
23.03.2008 14:00
|
75 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:3
|
23.03.2008 18:00
|
76 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:4
|
24.03.2008 15:00
v
|
77 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
6:3
|
24.03.2008 15:00
v
|
78 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
4:6
|
26.03.2008 19:00
v
|
79 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:3
|
12.04.2008 15:00
|
80 |
()
|
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
TTV Gönnern |
6:2
|
12.04.2008 19:00
|
81 |
()
|
SV Plüderhausen |
Müller Würzburg |
5:5
|
13.04.2008 15:00
v
|
82 |
()
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:6
|
13.04.2008 16:00
|
83 |
()
|
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC indeland Jülich |
6:2
|
13.04.2008 16:30
v
|
84 |
()
|
TTC Frickenhausen |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
6:4
|
18.04.2008 19:00
v
|
85 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:1
|
20.04.2008 15:00
|
86 |
()
|
Müller Würzburg |
SV Werder Bremen |
3:6
|
20.04.2008 15:00
|
87 |
()
|
TTC indeland Jülich |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
3:6
|
20.04.2008 15:00
|
88 |
()
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell |
6:4
|
20.04.2008 15:00
|
89 |
()
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Frickenhausen |
6:3
|
20.04.2008 15:00
|
90 |
()
|
TTV Gönnern |
SV Plüderhausen |
2:6
|