01.09.2007 15:00
|
1 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
6:3
|
09.09.2007 14:00
|
2 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TTC Langweid |
0:6
|
15.09.2007 16:00
|
3 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
TTC Langweid |
0:6
|
15.09.2007 16:00
|
4 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|
15.09.2007 17:00
|
5 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
5:5
|
16.09.2007 14:00
|
6 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
2:6
|
16.09.2007 14:00
|
7 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
TV Busenbach II |
6:1
|
16.09.2007 14:00
|
8 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:3
|
29.09.2007 15:00
|
9 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:4
|
29.09.2007 15:30
|
10 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:2
|
29.09.2007 19:30
|
11 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:1
|
30.09.2007 14:00
|
12 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV Busenbach II |
6:1
|
30.09.2007 14:00
|
13 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:0
|
30.09.2007 14:30
|
14 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:2
|
03.10.2007 11:00
|
15 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
3:6
|
20.10.2007 15:00
|
16 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
SV Neckarsulm |
4:6
|
20.10.2007 16:29
|
17 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
Hassia Bingen |
3:6
|
20.10.2007 18:30
|
18 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
3:6
|
21.10.2007 14:00
|
19 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:3
|
21.10.2007 14:00
|
20 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
Hassia Bingen |
3:6
|
21.10.2007 14:00
|
21 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
3:6
|
28.10.2007 14:00
|
22 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
TV Busenbach II |
6:1
|
28.10.2007 14:00
|
23 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
3:6
|
03.11.2007 19:30
|
24 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
TTC Langweid |
2:6
|
04.11.2007 14:00
|
25 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
3:6
|
04.11.2007 14:30
|
26 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Langweid |
4:6
|
17.11.2007 16:00
|
27 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
0:6
|
17.11.2007 16:30
|
28 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
2:6
|
17.11.2007 18:30
|
29 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
SV Neckarsulm |
1:6
|
18.11.2007 14:00
|
30 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
2:6
|
24.11.2007 15:00
|
31 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
TV Busenbach II |
6:1
|
24.11.2007 17:00
|
32 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
TTC Langweid |
2:6
|
24.11.2007 18:30
|
33 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
Hassia Bingen |
0:6
|
24.11.2007 19:30
|
34 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
5:5
|
25.11.2007 14:00
|
35 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
TV Busenbach II |
6:2
|
25.11.2007 14:00
|
36 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:0
|
25.11.2007 14:30
|
37 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
6:3
|
01.12.2007 15:30
v
|
38 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
3:6
|
01.12.2007 15:30
|
39 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
6:1
|
01.12.2007 16:00
|
40 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
SV Neckarsulm |
3:6
|
01.12.2007 16:00
|
41 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:3
|
02.12.2007 14:00
|
42 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:3
|
02.12.2007 14:00
|
43 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:0
|
02.12.2007 14:30
|
44 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
2:6
|
08.12.2007 16:00
|
45 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
5:5
|
08.12.2007 16:00
v
|
46 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TV Busenbach II |
2:6
|
08.12.2007 19:30
|
47 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|
08.12.2007 19:30
|
48 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
Hassia Bingen |
6:0
|
09.12.2007 11:30
v
|
49 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
3:6
|
09.12.2007 14:00
|
50 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
Hassia Bingen |
3:6
|
09.12.2007 15:30
v
|
51 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|
14.12.2007 19:30
v
|
52 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:0
|
15.12.2007 16:00
|
53 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
1:6
|
15.12.2007 18:30
|
54 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
1:6
|
16.12.2007 12:00
v
|
55 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:1
|
05.01.2008 16:30
|
56 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
TTC Langweid |
3:6
|
12.01.2008 15:00
|
57 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
5:5
|
12.01.2008 16:00
|
58 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
5:5
|
12.01.2008 16:00
|
59 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TV Busenbach II |
6:1
|
12.01.2008 18:30
|
60 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
0:6
|
13.01.2008 14:00
|
61 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:0
|
13.01.2008 15:00
|
62 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:4
|
26.01.2008 16:00
|
63 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
TV Busenbach II |
6:0
|
26.01.2008 19:30
|
64 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6:1
|
27.01.2008 16:00
|
65 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
Hassia Bingen |
1:6
|
03.02.2008 14:00
|
66 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:1
|
16.02.2008 16:30
|
67 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|
16.02.2008 17:00
|
68 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:2
|
16.02.2008 19:30
|
69 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
5:5
|
17.02.2008 14:00
|
70 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
6:0
|
17.02.2008 14:00
|
71 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
5:5
|
08.03.2008 14:00
v
|
72 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
5:5
|
08.03.2008 16:00
|
73 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTC Langweid |
0:6
|
08.03.2008 16:30
|
74 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
Hassia Bingen |
1:6
|
08.03.2008 18:30
|
75 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
0:6
|
09.03.2008 13:30
v
|
76 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:1
|
09.03.2008 14:00
|
77 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:1
|
09.03.2008 14:00
|
78 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
TTC Langweid |
4:6
|
09.03.2008 14:30
|
79 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:1
|
15.03.2008 16:00
v
|
80 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
3:6
|
15.03.2008 18:30
|
81 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TTC Langweid |
1:6
|
16.03.2008 14:00
|
82 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
5:5
|
16.03.2008 14:30
|
83 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TV Busenbach II |
6:0
|
22.03.2008 16:00
|
84 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:4
|
22.03.2008 16:30
|
85 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
0:6
|
23.03.2008 14:00
|
86 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
TV Busenbach II |
6:2
|
23.03.2008 15:00
v
|
87 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
TTC Langweid |
1:6
|
24.03.2008 14:00
v
|
88 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
4:6
|
05.04.2008 16:00
v
|
89 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
2:6
|
06.04.2008 13:00
v
|
90 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
5:5
|
12.04.2008 15:00
|
91 |
()
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|
12.04.2008 18:30
|
92 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
2:6
|
12.04.2008 19:30
|
93 |
()
|
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:3
|
13.04.2008 14:00
v
|
94 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
2:6
|
13.04.2008 14:00
v
|
95 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
5:5
|
13.04.2008 14:30
|
96 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:3
|
18.04.2008 18:00
v
|
97 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Hassia Bingen |
0:6
|
19.04.2008 14:00
v
|
98 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
4:6
|
19.04.2008 15:30
|
99 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:0
|
19.04.2008 16:00
|
100 |
()
|
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:4
|
19.04.2008 16:00
|
101 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
2:6
|
20.04.2008 11:00
|
102 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
6:1
|
20.04.2008 14:00
|
103 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
SV Neckarsulm |
6:0
|
20.04.2008 14:00
|
104 |
()
|
Hassia Bingen |
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:1
|
20.04.2008 14:00
|
105 |
()
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
Homberger Tschft. 1862 |
6:2
|
26.04.2008 13:30
v
|
106 |
()
|
SV Neckarsulm |
Hassia Bingen |
0:6
|
27.04.2008 14:00
|
107 |
()
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
Hassia Bingen |
5:5
|
27.04.2008 14:00
|
108 |
()
|
TTC Langweid |
TTC Optolyth Wendelstein |
6:0
|
27.04.2008 14:00
|
109 |
()
|
TV Busenbach II |
SV Neckarsulm |
0:6
|
27.04.2008 14:00
|
110 |
()
|
SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1:6
|