Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | Post SV Zeulenroda | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 190:60 | +130 | 41:3 | |
2 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 181:94 | +87 | 37:7 | |
3 | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 183:81 | +102 | 36:8 | |
4 | SVH 1945 Kassel | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 188:97 | +91 | 35:9 | |
5 | Gießener SV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 129:151 | -22 | 20:24 | |
6 | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 111:152 | -41 | 19:25 | |
7 | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 137:161 | -24 | 18:26 | |
8 | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 118:166 | -48 | 17:27 | |
9 | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 129:165 | -36 | 16:28 | |
10 | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 120:168 | -48 | 13:31 | |
11 | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 121:167 | -46 | 10:34 | |
12 | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 47:192 | -145 | 2:42 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2007 17:00 | 1 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | Gießener SV | 8:8 |
01.09.2007 17:30 | 2 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:9 |
01.09.2007 18:00 | 3 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 5:9 |
01.09.2007 18:00 | 4 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:1 |
01.09.2007 18:00 | 5 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:1 |
08.09.2007 18:00 | 6 | (1) | Gießener SV | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 4:9 |
08.09.2007 19:00 | 7 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:9 |
09.09.2007 11:00 | 8 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | Gießener SV | 9:5 |
09.09.2007 13:30 | 9 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 0:9 |
09.09.2007 14:00 | 10 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:9 |
09.09.2007 14:00 | 11 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:4 |
29.09.2007 17:30 | 12 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:5 |
29.09.2007 18:00 | 13 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 9:5 |
29.09.2007 18:00 | 14 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | Gießener SV | 7:9 |
29.09.2007 18:00 | 15 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:9 |
30.09.2007 14:00 | 16 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:9 |
06.10.2007 16:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 3:9 |
06.10.2007 18:00 | 18 | (1) | Gießener SV | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:9 |
06.10.2007 18:00 | 19 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:4 |
07.10.2007 11:00 | 20 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 4:9 |
07.10.2007 14:00 | 21 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 7:9 |
20.10.2007 17:30 | 22 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:2 |
20.10.2007 18:00 | 23 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | SVH 1945 Kassel | 8:8 |
20.10.2007 18:00 | 24 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 6:9 |
21.10.2007 13:30 | 25 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:9 |
21.10.2007 14:00 | 26 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:0 |
27.10.2007 17:00 v | 27 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | Gießener SV | 4:9 |
27.10.2007 17:00 | 28 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:9 |
27.10.2007 17:30 | 29 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:3 |
28.10.2007 10:00 | 30 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:4 |
28.10.2007 14:00 | 31 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:3 |
28.10.2007 14:00 | 32 | (1) | Gießener SV | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 3:9 |
28.10.2007 14:00 | 33 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 3:9 |
28.10.2007 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 0:9 |
03.11.2007 16:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 8:8 |
03.11.2007 16:00 v | 36 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:2 |
03.11.2007 17:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:5 |
04.11.2007 13:30 | 38 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:9 |
04.11.2007 14:00 | 39 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:9 |
10.11.2007 17:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 9:7 |
10.11.2007 18:00 | 41 | (1) | Gießener SV | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 4:9 |
10.11.2007 18:00 | 42 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 2:9 |
10.11.2007 18:00 | 43 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:9 |
10.11.2007 18:00 | 44 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 3:9 |
11.11.2007 10:00 | 45 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:2 |
11.11.2007 13:30 v | 46 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 5:9 |
11.11.2007 14:00 | 47 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:2 |
11.11.2007 14:15 v | 48 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:2 |
17.11.2007 15:00 v | 49 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:6 |
17.11.2007 17:30 | 50 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 9:2 |
17.11.2007 18:00 | 51 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | Gießener SV | 9:4 |
18.11.2007 14:00 | 52 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:6 |
18.11.2007 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:1 |
24.11.2007 16:00 | 54 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:5 |
24.11.2007 17:00 | 55 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 3:9 |
24.11.2007 18:00 | 56 | (1) | Gießener SV | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:0 |
25.11.2007 10:00 v | 57 | (1) | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 5:9 |
25.11.2007 14:00 | 58 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 6:9 |
25.11.2007 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 6:9 |
01.12.2007 16:00 | 60 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:4 |
01.12.2007 17:30 | 61 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:0 |
01.12.2007 18:00 | 62 | (1) | Gießener SV | SVH 1945 Kassel | 8:8 |
01.12.2007 19:00 | 63 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:0 |
02.12.2007 13:30 | 64 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:9 |
02.12.2007 14:00 | 65 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 1:9 |
02.12.2007 14:00 | 66 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:1 |
05.01.2008 17:30 | 67 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:0 |
05.01.2008 18:00 | 68 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:9 |
06.01.2008 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:0 |
12.01.2008 16:00 | 70 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:6 |
12.01.2008 17:30 | 71 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 9:5 |
12.01.2008 18:00 | 72 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:0 |
13.01.2008 11:00 | 73 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 7:9 |
13.01.2008 14:00 | 74 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 5:9 |
13.01.2008 14:00 | 75 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 9:4 |
02.02.2008 17:00 | 76 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 8:8 |
02.02.2008 18:00 | 77 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:9 |
03.02.2008 13:30 | 78 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 5:9 |
03.02.2008 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:9 |
03.02.2008 14:00 | 80 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:0 |
16.02.2008 16:00 | 81 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 9:6 |
16.02.2008 18:00 | 82 | (1) | Gießener SV | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:4 |
16.02.2008 18:00 | 83 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 5:9 |
17.02.2008 12:00 v | 84 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:9 |
17.02.2008 13:30 | 85 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 3:9 |
17.02.2008 14:00 | 86 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | Gießener SV | 3:9 |
23.02.2008 17:30 | 87 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 5:9 |
23.02.2008 18:00 | 88 | () | Gießener SV | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:6 |
23.02.2008 18:00 v | 89 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:5 |
23.02.2008 19:00 | 90 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:4 |
24.02.2008 14:00 | 91 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 2:9 |
24.02.2008 14:00 | 92 | (1) | Gießener SV | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:5 |
24.02.2008 14:00 | 93 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 8:8 |
24.02.2008 16:00 | 94 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:7 |
01.03.2008 16:00 | 95 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:9 |
01.03.2008 18:00 | 96 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:1 |
01.03.2008 18:00 | 97 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:0 |
01.03.2008 18:00 | 98 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | SVH 1945 Kassel | 4:9 |
02.03.2008 14:00 | 99 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 2:9 |
02.03.2008 14:00 | 100 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:3 |
08.03.2008 17:00 | 101 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 9:4 |
08.03.2008 18:00 | 102 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 5:9 |
08.03.2008 18:30 | 103 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | Gießener SV | 4:9 |
09.03.2008 10:00 | 104 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:0 |
09.03.2008 11:00 | 105 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:9 |
09.03.2008 14:00 | 106 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 9:5 |
09.03.2008 14:00 | 107 | (1) | Gießener SV | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:3 |
29.03.2008 16:00 | 108 | (1) | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:9 |
30.03.2008 12:00 v | 109 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 9:1 |
30.03.2008 14:00 | 110 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:9 |
05.04.2008 17:00 | 111 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:9 |
05.04.2008 17:30 | 112 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:3 |
05.04.2008 18:00 | 113 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:9 |
05.04.2008 18:00 | 114 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 8:8 |
05.04.2008 19:00 | 115 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | Gießener SV | 9:4 |
06.04.2008 14:00 | 116 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 2:9 |
06.04.2008 14:00 | 117 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:4 |
06.04.2008 14:00 | 118 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | Gießener SV | 9:0 |
06.04.2008 14:00 | 119 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:2 |
12.04.2008 14:00 v | 120 | () | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 8:8 |
12.04.2008 17:30 v | 121 | () | Post SV Mühlhausen II | Gießener SV | 9:2 |
12.04.2008 18:00 | 122 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SVH 1945 Kassel | 9:7 |
12.04.2008 19:00 v | 123 | () | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:7 |
13.04.2008 13:30 | 124 | (1) | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | 9:6 |
13.04.2008 14:00 | 125 | (1) | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | 9:4 |
13.04.2008 14:00 | 126 | (1) | Gießener SV | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:9 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 127 | (1) | TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 6:9 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 128 | () | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 9:3 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 129 | () | SU Lok/Motor Altenburg | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 9:2 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 130 | () | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod | 9:1 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 131 | (1) | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 5:9 |
19.04.2008 18:00 | 132 | (3) | SVH 1945 Kassel | Gießener SV | 9:1 |