13.09.2008 15:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TTF Rastatt |
8:8
|
13.09.2008 19:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
9:6
|
14.09.2008 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
8:8
|
14.09.2008 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TTF Rastatt |
9:6
|
27.09.2008 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TV Mosbach |
9:6
|
28.09.2008 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
3:9
|
28.09.2008 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TG Eggenstein |
9:4
|
04.10.2008 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
3:9
|
04.10.2008 18:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
3:9
|
05.10.2008 10:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
8:8
|
05.10.2008 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
SV Ottenau |
3:9
|
11.10.2008 16:00
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TTC Gnadental |
7:9
|
11.10.2008 18:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
9:4
|
18.10.2008 19:00
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
SC Buchenbach |
9:5
|
18.10.2008 19:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TV Mosbach |
9:7
|
19.10.2008 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SV Ottenau |
4:9
|
19.10.2008 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
1:9
|
19.10.2008 15:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
8:8
|
25.10.2008 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
SC Buchenbach |
9:2
|
25.10.2008 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TG Eggenstein |
9:3
|
25.10.2008 19:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
6:9
|
26.10.2008 10:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
SV Ottenau |
8:8
|
26.10.2008 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTF Rastatt |
4:9
|
01.11.2008 19:00
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
SC Buchenbach |
9:3
|
02.11.2008 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TTC Gnadental |
9:5
|
02.11.2008 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
6:9
|
15.11.2008 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TTC Gnadental |
9:2
|
15.11.2008 19:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TTF Rastatt |
9:3
|
15.11.2008 19:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TG Eggenstein |
9:1
|
16.11.2008 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TV Mosbach |
8:8
|
16.11.2008 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
4:9
|
22.11.2008 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
4:9
|
22.11.2008 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TG Eggenstein |
9:2
|
22.11.2008 18:30
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
9:3
|
23.11.2008 14:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TTF Rastatt |
9:5
|
23.11.2008 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
SC Buchenbach |
3:9
|
23.11.2008 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
5:9
|
29.11.2008 17:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
5:9
|
29.11.2008 18:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TTC Gnadental |
7:9
|
29.11.2008 19:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
8:8
|
30.11.2008 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TTF Rastatt |
8:8
|
06.12.2008 18:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TV Mosbach |
9:3
|
07.12.2008 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
6:9
|
07.12.2008 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TV Mosbach |
3:9
|
13.12.2008 19:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Ottenau |
6:9
|
09.01.2009 19:30
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
1:9
|
10.01.2009 19:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
SV Ottenau |
9:2
|
11.01.2009 10:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TV Mosbach |
8:8
|
24.01.2009 17:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TV Mosbach |
8:8
|
24.01.2009 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
SC Buchenbach |
9:4
|
24.01.2009 19:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
8:8
|
25.01.2009 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
2:9
|
25.01.2009 14:30
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
9:7
|
31.01.2009 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
SV Ottenau |
3:9
|
31.01.2009 19:07
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TTF Rastatt |
8:8
|
01.02.2009 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
8:8
|
06.02.2009 19:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
9:3
|
07.02.2009 17:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
TTC Gnadental |
6:9
|
07.02.2009 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TG Eggenstein |
9:2
|
07.02.2009 19:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
SC Buchenbach |
9:5
|
07.02.2009 19:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
7:9
|
08.02.2009 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TG Eggenstein |
9:2
|
14.02.2009 18:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TTC Gnadental |
9:5
|
14.02.2009 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
8:8
|
15.02.2009 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SC Buchenbach |
7:9
|
15.02.2009 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
4:9
|
28.02.2009 19:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TV Mosbach |
2:9
|
28.02.2009 19:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TG Eggenstein |
9:2
|
01.03.2009 14:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
9:1
|
07.03.2009 18:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
9:3
|
07.03.2009 18:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
SC Buchenbach |
9:2
|
08.03.2009 14:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
4:9
|
14.03.2009 17:30
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
SV Ottenau |
6:9
|
14.03.2009 18:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TTC Gnadental |
9:5
|
15.03.2009 10:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
9:5
|
15.03.2009 14:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
TG Eggenstein |
9:6
|
15.03.2009 14:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TV Mosbach |
9:7
|
21.03.2009 18:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
9:5
|
21.03.2009 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Ottenau |
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
9:4
|
22.03.2009 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TG Eggenstein |
TTF Rastatt |
6:9
|
28.03.2009 17:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen II |
TTC Gnadental |
9:2
|
28.03.2009 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
TTF Rastatt |
9:3
|
28.03.2009 18:33
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TG Eggenstein |
8:8
|
28.03.2009 19:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
9:6
|
29.03.2009 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
SC Buchenbach |
SV Ottenau |
5:9
|
29.03.2009 15:00
v
|
86 |
(1)
|
TV Mosbach |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
1:9
|
04.04.2009 17:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTF Rastatt |
SC Buchenbach |
9:7
|
04.04.2009 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC Frickenhausen II |
SV Ottenau |
9:3
|
04.04.2009 19:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
VFR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Gnadental |
7:9
|
05.04.2009 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTC Frickenhausen II |
9:2
|