Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | SC Poppenbüttel II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 149:78 | +71 | 35:5 | |
2 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 149:81 | +68 | 32:8 | |
3 | SC Urania Hamburg | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 141:94 | +47 | 31:9 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 126:122 | +4 | 20:20 | |
5 | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 125:124 | +1 | 20:20 | |
6 | SV Aufbau Parchim | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 123:118 | +5 | 18:22 | |
7 | Bargfelder SV | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 125:128 | -3 | 17:23 | |
8 | SV Friedrichsort | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 107:126 | -19 | 17:23 | |
9 | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 96:138 | -42 | 15:25 | |
10 | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 91:147 | -56 | 8:32 | |
11 | FC Voran Ohe | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 70:146 | -76 | 7:33 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2008 19:30 | 1 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 8:6 |
13.09.2008 15:00 | 2 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 6:8 |
14.09.2008 12:00 | 3 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | Niendorfer TSV | 1:8 |
27.09.2008 14:00 | 4 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 7:7 |
27.09.2008 15:00 | 5 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | SC Urania Hamburg | 0:8 |
27.09.2008 16:00 | 6 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:8 |
28.09.2008 10:00 | 7 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | FC Voran Ohe | 8:2 |
28.09.2008 11:00 | 8 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | Niendorfer TSV | 7:7 |
28.09.2008 12:00 | 9 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | SC Poppenbüttel II | 5:8 |
28.09.2008 15:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:1 |
04.10.2008 15:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bargfelder SV | 8:5 |
04.10.2008 15:30 | 12 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 8:4 |
04.10.2008 17:00 v | 13 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | FC Voran Ohe | 8:1 |
05.10.2008 11:00 | 14 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 8:4 |
05.10.2008 11:25 v | 15 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | Bargfelder SV | 8:4 |
18.10.2008 14:00 | 16 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | SC Urania Hamburg | 6:8 |
18.10.2008 15:00 | 17 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 7:7 |
18.10.2008 15:30 | 18 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:8 |
19.10.2008 10:00 | 19 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7:7 |
19.10.2008 11:00 | 20 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 8:0 |
25.10.2008 14:00 v | 21 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | SV Friedrichsort | 8:0 |
25.10.2008 15:30 | 22 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | SC Poppenbüttel II | 7:7 |
25.10.2008 17:00 v | 23 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | SC Urania Hamburg | 3:8 |
26.10.2008 12:00 | 24 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | Bargfelder SV | 8:4 |
31.10.2008 20:00 v | 25 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | SV Friedrichsort | 8:4 |
01.11.2008 15:00 v | 26 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | SC Urania Hamburg | 6:8 |
01.11.2008 15:00 | 27 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | Bargfelder SV | 2:8 |
01.11.2008 16:00 | 28 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | SV Aufbau Parchim | 7:7 |
02.11.2008 11:00 | 29 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:2 |
02.11.2008 12:00 | 30 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | SV Aufbau Parchim | 8:4 |
08.11.2008 15:00 | 31 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | Niendorfer TSV | 8:4 |
08.11.2008 15:00 v | 32 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:4 |
09.11.2008 12:00 | 33 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | Niendorfer TSV | 1:8 |
15.11.2008 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | SC Poppenbüttel II | 2:8 |
15.11.2008 14:00 v | 35 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Niendorfer TSV | 8:6 |
15.11.2008 15:00 | 36 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | Bargfelder SV | 8:4 |
15.11.2008 15:00 | 37 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7:7 |
16.11.2008 11:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 8:2 |
16.11.2008 11:00 | 39 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:0 |
16.11.2008 12:00 | 40 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 3:8 |
21.11.2008 19:30 v | 41 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Bargfelder SV | 8:6 |
22.11.2008 15:00 | 42 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Friedrichsort | 8:3 |
22.11.2008 15:00 | 43 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | SC Urania Hamburg | 1:8 |
22.11.2008 15:30 | 44 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | SV Aufbau Parchim | 8:5 |
22.11.2008 16:00 | 45 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | SC Poppenbüttel II | 0:8 |
23.11.2008 11:00 | 46 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | SV Aufbau Parchim | 8:5 |
23.11.2008 12:00 v | 47 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | FC Voran Ohe | 7:7 |
28.11.2008 19:00 v | 48 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 6:8 |
29.11.2008 16:00 v | 49 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | SC Urania Hamburg | 1:8 |
30.11.2008 12:00 | 50 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | SC Poppenbüttel II | 8:5 |
05.12.2008 19:30 v | 51 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:2 |
05.12.2008 19:30 | 52 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | SV Friedrichsort | 7:7 |
06.12.2008 14:00 v | 53 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | FC Voran Ohe | 8:1 |
06.12.2008 15:30 | 54 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:4 |
06.12.2008 17:00 v | 55 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:6 |
10.01.2009 15:00 | 56 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 6:8 |
10.01.2009 16:00 | 57 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | Niendorfer TSV | 6:8 |
10.01.2009 16:00 | 58 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | SV Friedrichsort | 8:2 |
11.01.2009 11:00 | 59 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | SC Urania Hamburg | 6:8 |
11.01.2009 12:00 | 60 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | FC Voran Ohe | 8:6 |
31.01.2009 14:00 v | 61 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 3:8 |
31.01.2009 15:00 | 62 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | SC Poppenbüttel II | 4:8 |
31.01.2009 15:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Aufbau Parchim | 5:8 |
01.02.2009 11:00 | 64 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | SV Aufbau Parchim | 0:8 |
01.02.2009 11:00 | 65 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 8:2 |
01.02.2009 12:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Niendorfer TSV | 8:5 |
14.02.2009 15:00 | 67 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | SC Poppenbüttel II | 5:8 |
14.02.2009 15:00 | 68 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:2 |
14.02.2009 15:30 v | 69 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | SC Urania Hamburg | 6:8 |
15.02.2009 11:00 | 70 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:4 |
15.02.2009 15:00 v | 71 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 6:8 |
20.02.2009 20:00 v | 72 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | FC Voran Ohe | 7:7 |
21.02.2009 14:00 | 73 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | SV Aufbau Parchim | 8:4 |
21.02.2009 15:00 | 74 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:3 |
21.02.2009 15:30 | 75 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | FC Voran Ohe | 5:8 |
21.02.2009 18:00 | 76 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | SV Aufbau Parchim | 4:8 |
22.02.2009 11:00 | 77 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | SC Poppenbüttel II | 6:8 |
22.02.2009 11:00 | 78 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | SV Friedrichsort | 8:5 |
22.02.2009 12:00 | 79 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:8 |
28.02.2009 10:00 v | 80 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | Niendorfer TSV | 5:8 |
28.02.2009 14:00 | 81 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | SV Friedrichsort | 8:3 |
28.02.2009 15:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Poppenbüttel II | 6:8 |
28.02.2009 15:00 | 83 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | SC Urania Hamburg | 3:8 |
28.02.2009 16:00 | 84 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 2:8 |
01.03.2009 11:00 | 85 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:5 |
01.03.2009 11:00 | 86 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:8 |
01.03.2009 11:00 v | 87 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 1:8 |
01.03.2009 12:00 | 88 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | Kaltenkirchener TS III | 8:4 |
07.03.2009 14:00 | 89 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 8:3 |
07.03.2009 15:00 | 90 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | Bargfelder SV | 6:8 |
07.03.2009 15:00 | 91 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:8 |
08.03.2009 10:00 v | 92 | (1) | SV Aufbau Parchim | Bargfelder SV | 7:7 |
08.03.2009 11:00 | 93 | (1) | FC Voran Ohe | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:8 |
08.03.2009 12:00 | 94 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | Niendorfer TSV | 8:4 |
14.03.2009 15:00 | 95 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 7:7 |
14.03.2009 15:00 | 96 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | FC Voran Ohe | 8:1 |
15.03.2009 12:00 | 97 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | Bargfelder SV | 6:8 |
15.03.2009 12:00 | 98 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | SV Friedrichsort | 3:8 |
21.03.2009 15:00 | 99 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | 7:7 |
21.03.2009 18:00 v | 100 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:8 |
22.03.2009 11:00 | 101 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Urania Hamburg | 8:3 |
22.03.2009 11:00 | 102 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | FC Voran Ohe | 7:7 |
22.03.2009 12:00 | 103 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Kaltenkirchener TS II | 4:8 |
27.03.2009 19:30 v | 104 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS III | SC Poppenbüttel II | 3:8 |
28.03.2009 15:00 | 105 | (1) | SC Urania Hamburg | SV Aufbau Parchim | 1:8 |
28.03.2009 15:00 v | 106 | (1) | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck | Bargfelder SV | 6:8 |
29.03.2009 11:00 v | 107 | (1) | Bargfelder SV | SV Friedrichsort | 3:8 |
29.03.2009 11:00 | 108 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | SV Aufbau Parchim | 8:2 |
04.04.2009 15:30 v | 109 | (1) | Niendorfer TSV | SV Friedrichsort | 8:6 |
05.04.2009 11:00 v | 110 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel II | Niendorfer TSV | 8:2 |