Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | 2-1 | Simone Stempner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Teutonia Sorsum | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Katrin Lenz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Kornelia Salland | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
27.08.2022 | 4-3 | Emina Strysio | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Fame Banse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Aust | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 15:13 | TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) | 8:3 |
4-4 | Anne Friedemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:0 | |||||
25.09.2022 | 3-4 | Colette Heisig | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Kirchweyhe | 8:6 |
4-4 | Christine Michael | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Martina Nöhren | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Ronja Gothe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Laura Dökel | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sabine Schulz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Mona Matussek | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Sabine Dießel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Claudia Neumeister | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Steinbergen | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Fabienne Lüer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Britta Fischer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sarah Saft | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfB Bodenburg | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Janette Sattler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ||||
1-3 | Miriam Hetzel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 4-3 | Petra Müller-Dreeke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TSV Loccum | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Ingrid Fahrenholz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Andrea Viet | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SG Ronnenberg | 8:3 |
4-4 | Imke Straschewski | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 1-2 | Simone Stempner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV Teutonia Sorsum | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Jana Salland | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
1-3 | Kornelia Salland | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Colette Heisig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SV Kirchweyhe | 8:1 | |
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Barbara Osmers | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Julia Aust | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Ricarda Hubert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Maria Elbers | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Loccum | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Ingrid Fahrenholz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
12.03.2023 | 1-2 | Bettina Völkel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Lechstedt | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Rieka Wetjen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
26.03.2023 | 4-3 | Andrea Viet | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SG Ronnenberg | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Imke Straschewski | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Julie Klapproth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV 2015 Seelze II | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Laura Dökel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Sabrina Dewenter | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | D2-D2 | Inga Pulver-Schuback |
Katrin Lenz
Simone Stempner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 7:7 |
27.08.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Emina Strysio
Fame Banse |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Ricarda Hubert
Anne Friedemann |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:3 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Qiuping Jia-Sänger
Christine Michael |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Ronja Gothe
Laura Dökel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Inga Pulver-Schuback |
Sabine Dießel
Vanessa Gerling |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:4 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Lisa Holste
Claudia Neumeister |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 7:7 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Susanne Nipp |
Sarah Saft
Miriam Hetzel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Marx |
Meike Haßelbusch
Petra Müller-Dreeke |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 4:8 |
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Rössig |
Martina Sowada
Elke Sonntag |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:3 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Gabriele Marx |
Qiuping Jia-Sänger
Christine Michael |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:1 |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Christina Jeske |
Melanie Schneider
Julia Aust |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Rössig |
Meike Haßelbusch
Petra Müller-Dreeke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:3 | ||
12.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Inga Pulver-Schuback |
Rieka Wetjen
Kendra Rabe |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
26.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Rössig |
Martina Sowada
Elke Sonntag |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:5 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Gabriele Marx |
Alexandra Faix
Julie Klapproth |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 |