Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Tischtennis Bundesliga

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Timo Boll (12) 5:0 5:0 2:1 12:1
1.2 / Kristian Karlsson (14) 3:2 1:1 5:3 9:6
1.3 / Anton Källberg (21) 12:0 12:2 3:0 27:2
1.4 / Dang Qiu (17) 5:2 1:0 8:0 14:2
1.5 / Sharath Kamal Achanta (0)
2.1 / Danny Heister (3) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 62:13
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Darko Jorgic (20) 6:6 7:0 2:3 15:9
1.2 / Kun Shang (0)
1.3 / Patrick Franziska (18) 9:3 12:0 4:0 25:3
2.1 / Tomas Polansky (22) 4:8 1:1 6:4 11:13
2.3 / Olav Kosolosky (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Simon Berglund (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 51:27
Post SV Mühlhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Steffen Mengel (7) 2:1 0:2 2:2 4:5
1.2 / Ovidiu Ionescu (21) 4:5 4:2 6:2 14:9
1.3 / Daniel Habesohn (21) 5:7 10:4 5:1 20:12
1.4 / Irvin Bertrand (19) 6:7 2:2 8:9
gesamt 46:35
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ruwen Filus (14) 1:8 2:2 2:1 5:11
1.2 / Quadri Aruna (20) 6:7 11:1 1:2 18:10
1.3 / Alexandre Cassin (21) 6:1 6:0 8:4 20:5
2.3 / Fan Bo Meng (17) 3:7 2:2 5:9
gesamt 48:35
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Simon Gauzy (16) 2:4 7:4 3:1 12:9
1.2 / Kanak Jha (17) 4:9 6:2 3:1 13:12
1.3 / Samuel Kulczycki (19) 3:4 5:6 8:10
1.4 / Maciej Kubik (0)
1.3 / Can Akkuzu (8) 4:2 3:0 2:0 9:2
gesamt 42:33
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Benedikt Duda (22) 8:6 15:3 2:1 25:10
1.2 / Alvaro Robles (0)
1.3 / Elias Ranefur (9) 2:5 0:2 2:7
1.4 / Alberto Mino (18) 5:3 0:1 1:5 6:9
gesamt 33:26
TTC Neu-Ulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Tiago Apolonia (0)
1.2 / Vladimir Sidorenko (14) 0:4 1:2 3:5 4:11
1.3 / Ioannis Sgouropoulos (12) 4:3 2:2 0:3 6:8
1.4 / Lev Katsman (15) 3:3 0:4 1:2 4:9
1.5 / Kay Stumper (0)
gesamt 14:28
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Bastian Steger (14) 5:4 7:3 1:3 13:10
1.2 / Kilian Ort (19) 3:5 3:3 5:2 11:10
1.3 / Maksim Grebnev (16) 2:8 0:1 1:3 3:12
2.1 / Filip Zeljko (15) 1:7 4:1 1:5 6:13
gesamt 33:45
SV Werder Bremen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Mattias Falck (21) 7:9 15:3 1:2 23:14
1.2 / Kirill Gerassimenko (20) 5:2 1:3 7:4 13:9
1.3 / Hunor Janos Szocs (13) 0:10 0:3 0:13
1.4 / Marcelo Aguirre (15) 1:6 3:2 4:8
1.5 / Cristian Tamas (0)
gesamt 40:44
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Xi Wang (21) 6:8 13:5 2:1 21:14
1.2 / Ricardo Walther (15) 1:2 0:1 6:3 7:6
1.3 / Minha Hwang (1) 1:0 1:0
1.4 / Deni Kozul (11) 1:5 1:1 3:1 5:7
2.1 / Tobias Rasmussen (20) 1:11 0:1 0:5 1:17
2.2 / Dillon Chambers (4) 0:4 0:4
3.1 / Aljaz Godec (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 35:49
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Jiaji Wu (14) 0:7 2:1 1:6 3:14
1.2 / Patrick Baum (19) 6:7 8:6 14:13
1.3 / Cristian Pletea (0)
2.1 / Nils Hohmeier (4) 1:1 0:2 1:3
2.3 / Tobias Sältzer (1) 0:1 0:1
1.2 / Yi-Hsin Feng (7) 2:0 1:2 0:3 3:5
gesamt 21:36
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Lubomir Jancarik (12) 1:6 2:3 0:4 3:13
1.2 / Yuta Tanaka (6) 3:1 4:2 7:3
1.3 / Rares Sipos (20) 2:8 3:5 2:3 7:16
2.1 / Manav Vikash Thakkar (2) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Cedric Meissner (14) 1:6 0:2 0:4 1:12
2.3 / Benno Oehme (13) 0:5 0:1 1:6 1:12
2.4 / Dominik Scheja (1) 0:1 0:1
2.5 / Adam Janicki (1) 0:1 0:1
2.6 / Tayler Fox (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 19:61
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum