Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Tischtennis Bundesliga

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Timo Boll (6) 2:0 2:0 2:1 6:1
1.2 / Kristian Karlsson (7) 2:1 2:2 4:3
1.3 / Anton Källberg (11) 6:0 9:0 15:0
1.4 / Dang Qiu (9) 3:1 4:0 7:1
1.5 / Sharath Kamal Achanta (0)
2.1 / Danny Heister (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 32:6
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Darko Jorgic (11) 3:4 5:0 1:2 9:6
1.2 / Kun Shang (0)
1.3 / Patrick Franziska (9) 4:2 6:0 2:0 12:2
2.1 / Tomas Polansky (11) 0:6 4:1 4:7
2.3 / Olav Kosolosky (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Simon Berglund (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 25:17
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Simon Gauzy (8) 1:3 4:1 1:1 6:5
1.2 / Kanak Jha (10) 4:4 5:1 2:0 11:5
1.3 / Samuel Kulczycki (11) 2:1 4:3 6:4
1.4 / Maciej Kubik (6) 0:5 0:5
gesamt 23:19
Post SV Mühlhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Steffen Mengel (7) 2:1 0:2 2:2 4:5
1.2 / Ovidiu Ionescu (10) 2:3 0:1 5:0 7:4
1.3 / Daniel Habesohn (10) 3:4 7:1 1:0 11:5
1.4 / Irvin Bertrand (8) 1:4 0:1 1:5
gesamt 23:19
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ruwen Filus (7) 0:5 2:1 2:6
1.2 / Quadri Aruna (9) 3:5 8:0 11:5
1.3 / Alexandre Cassin (11) 1:0 6:4 7:4
2.3 / Fan Bo Meng (10) 2:5 1:0 3:5
gesamt 23:20
TTC Neu-Ulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Tiago Apolonia (10) 3:2 2:0 5:0 10:2
1.2 / Vladimir Sidorenko (5) 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:5
1.3 / Ioannis Sgouropoulos (6) 1:1 2:1 0:3 3:5
1.4 / Lev Katsman (8) 3:1 0:2 1:1 4:4
1.5 / Kay Stumper (4) 3:0 1:1 4:1
gesamt 22:17
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Benedikt Duda (11) 5:3 7:2 1:0 13:5
1.2 / Alvaro Robles (10) 0:4 1:1 3:3 4:8
1.3 / Elias Ranefur (6) 1:3 0:2 1:5
1.4 / Alberto Mino (9) 2:2 0:2 2:4
gesamt 20:22
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Bastian Steger (11) 5:3 6:3 1:1 12:7
1.2 / Kilian Ort (10) 1:3 3:2 4:5
1.3 / Maksim Grebnev (9) 1:3 0:1 1:2 2:6
2.1 / Filip Zeljko (5) 0:4 1:0 0:1 1:5
gesamt 19:23
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Xi Wang (10) 3:4 4:4 1:1 8:9
1.2 / Ricardo Walther (10) 1:1 4:3 5:4
1.3 / Minha Hwang (1) 1:0 1:0
1.4 / Deni Kozul (7) 1:4 1:1 0:1 2:6
2.1 / Tobias Rasmussen (9) 0:6 0:1 0:7
gesamt 16:26
SV Werder Bremen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Mattias Falck (11) 5:4 8:1 0:2 13:7
1.2 / Kirill Gerassimenko (9) 1:1 0:2 3:2 4:5
1.3 / Hunor Janos Szocs (7) 0:5 0:2 0:7
1.4 / Marcelo Aguirre (9) 0:4 1:1 1:5
1.5 / Cristian Tamas (0)
gesamt 18:24
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Jiaji Wu (10) 0:4 2:1 1:5 3:10
1.2 / Patrick Baum (9) 4:4 5:1 9:5
1.3 / Cristian Pletea (11) 0:6 1:1 1:3 2:10
2.1 / Nils Hohmeier (2) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.3 / Tobias Sältzer (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 14:28
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Lubomir Jancarik (10) 1:4 2:2 0:4 3:10
1.2 / Yuta Tanaka (6) 3:1 4:2 7:3
1.3 / Rares Sipos (11) 1:4 0:1 2:2 3:7
2.2 / Cedric Meissner (6) 0:3 0:2 0:5
2.3 / Benno Oehme (2) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 13:27
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum