Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Tischtennis Bundesliga

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Timo Boll (6) 3:0 3:0 6:0
1.2 / Anton Källberg (10) 6:0 3:2 3:0 12:2
1.3 / Kristian Karlsson (7) 1:1 1:1 3:1 5:3
1.4 / Dang Qiu (8) 2:1 1:0 4:0 7:1
1.5 / Sharath Kamal Achanta (0)
2.1 / Danny Heister (2) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 30:7
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Darko Jorgic (9) 3:2 2:0 1:1 6:3
1.2 / Patrick Franziska (9) 5:1 6:0 2:0 13:1
1.3 / Kun Shang (0)
2.1 / Tomas Polansky (11) 4:2 1:1 2:3 7:6
2.2 / Manav Vikash Thakkar (2) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.6 / Dimitrije Levajac (2) 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2
gesamt 27:14
Post SV Mühlhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ovidiu Ionescu (11) 2:2 4:1 1:2 7:5
1.2 / Steffen Mengel (0)
1.3 / Daniel Habesohn (11) 2:3 3:3 4:1 9:7
1.4 / Irvin Bertrand (11) 5:3 2:1 7:4
gesamt 23:16
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Quadri Aruna (11) 3:2 3:1 1:2 7:5
1.2 / Alexandre Cassin (10) 5:1 6:0 2:0 13:1
1.3 / Ruwen Filus (7) 1:3 0:1 2:1 3:5
2.3 / Fan Bo Meng (7) 1:2 1:2 2:4
gesamt 25:15
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Benedikt Duda (11) 3:3 8:1 1:1 12:5
1.2 / Alvaro Robles (11) 2:4 1:0 2:3 5:7
1.3 / Elias Ranefur (3) 1:2 1:2
1.4 / Alberto Mino (9) 3:1 0:1 1:3 4:5
gesamt 22:19
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Simon Gauzy (8) 1:1 3:3 2:0 6:4
1.2 / Kanak Jha (7) 0:5 1:1 1:1 2:7
1.3 / Can Akkuzu (8) 4:2 3:0 2:0 9:2
1.4 / Samuel Kulczycki (8) 1:3 1:3 2:6
1.5 / Maciej Kubik (4) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 19:21
SV Werder Bremen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Mattias Falck (10) 2:5 7:2 1:0 10:7
1.2 / Kirill Gerassimenko (11) 4:1 1:1 4:2 9:4
1.3 / Hunor Janos Szocs (6) 0:5 0:1 0:6
1.4 / Marcelo Aguirre (6) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.5 / Cristian Tamas (0)
gesamt 22:20
TTC Neu-Ulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Tiago Apolonia (9) 0:5 6:0 1:0 7:5
1.2 / Vladimir Sidorenko (9) 0:1 0:1 3:4 3:6
1.3 / Kay Stumper (5) 2:1 0:1 2:0 4:2
1.4 / Lev Katsman (7) 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:5
1.5 / Ioannis Sgouropoulos (6) 3:2 0:1 3:3
gesamt 17:21
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Baum (10) 2:3 3:5 5:8
1.2 / Yi-Hsin Feng (7) 2:0 1:2 0:3 3:5
1.3 / Jiaji Wu (4) 0:3 0:1 0:4
1.4 / Cristian Pletea (10) 1:3 4:2 5:5
2.1 / Nils Hohmeier (2) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 14:23
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Bastian Steger (3) 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:3
1.2 / Kilian Ort (9) 2:2 3:3 2:0 7:5
1.3 / Maksim Grebnev (7) 1:5 0:1 1:6
2.1 / Filip Zeljko (10) 1:3 3:1 1:4 5:8
2.4 / Akito Itagaki (4) 0:3 0:1 0:4
gesamt 14:26
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Xi Wang (11) 3:4 9:1 1:0 13:5
1.2 / Ricardo Walther (5) 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:2
1.3 / Minha Hwang (0)
1.4 / Deni Kozul (4) 0:1 3:0 3:1
2.1 / Tobias Rasmussen (11) 1:5 0:5 1:10
2.2 / Dillon Chambers (4) 0:4 0:4
2.4 / Aljaz Godec (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 19:23
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Yuta Tanaka (0)
1.2 / Lubomir Jancarik (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.3 / Rares Sipos (9) 1:4 3:4 0:1 4:9
2.1 / Cedric Meissner (8) 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:7
2.2 / Benno Oehme (11) 0:4 0:1 1:5 1:10
2.3 / Dominik Scheja (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Adam Janicki (1) 0:1 0:1
2.5 / Tayler Fox (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 6:32
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum