Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (13) 9:3 12:1 21:4
1.2 / Yvonne Kaiser (16) 9:7 9:6 18:13
1.3 / Svenja Koch (8) 1:2 2:1 2:1 8:5
1.4 / Lotta Rose (14) 4:6 9:13
1.5 / Mia Griesel (13) 1:1 1:0 8:2 17:3
1.6 / Finja Hasters (2) 0:2 1:2
1.7 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.8 / Tanja Bannehr (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 74:41
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Elena Kuzmina (16) 8:4 15:1 23:5
1.2 / Solomiya Brateyko (13) 10:3 6:1 16:4
1.3 / Yuki Tsutsui (0)
1.4 / Airi Avameri (0)
1.5 / Nadine Sillus (0)
1.6 / Pengpeng Guo (0)
1.1 / Haruna Sugita (0)
gesamt 39:9
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (14) 5:9 6:8 11:17
1.2 / Edina Toth (0)
1.3 / Jana Kirner (14) 0:4 0:4 5:3 13:13
1.4 / Jele Stortz (10) 0:1 1:0 7:0 11:5
1.5 / Theresa Lehmann (11) 5:6 10:7
2.1 / Petra Heuberger (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 45:43
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nadine Bollmeier (0)
1.2 / Oxana Fadeeva (0)
1.3 / Nanapat Kola (0)
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (0)
1.5 / Tatsiana Bahr (0)
1.6 / Sarah Rau (14) 5:7 12:9
2.5 / Barbara Pernack (4) 1:3 1:3
gesamt 13:12
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (7) 3:3 6:1 9:4
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (15) 5:9 12:3 17:12
2.3 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (13) 1:10 5:5 2:0 10:15
2.4 / Laura Kaim (0)
2.5 / Iana Zhmudenko (18) 14:4 18:9
2.6 / Marina Wauer (1) 0:1 0:2
2.3 / Ganna Farladanska (3) 2:1 1:1 3:2
2.4 / Ran Li-Kath (0)
gesamt 57:44
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (0)
1.2 / Qi Shi (0)
1.3 / Jing Tian-Zörner (0)
1.4 / Yang Henrich (0)
1.5 / Lea Grohmann (0)
1.6 / Malamatenia Papadimitriou (0)
1.3 / Aimei Wang (6) 3:3 4:2 7:5
gesamt 7:5
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Charlotte Bardsley (0)
1.2 / Thi Hong Loan Le (0)
1.3 / Mabelyn Enriquez (7) 0:2 4:5
1.4 / Vitalija Venckute (18) 8:6 12:10
2.2 / Maria Eliasova (3) 0:3 0:3
2.4 / Cennet Durgun (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Melanie Merk (7) 3:1 9:2
gesamt 25:21
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (13) 7:5 8:5 15:10
1.2 / Anastassiya Lavrova (17) 9:7 8:8 17:15
1.3 / Valeria Movsisian (0)
1.4 / Maya Kunats (0)
1.5 / Karlijn van Lierop (15) 3:7 6:14
1.6 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (0)
1.7 / Margarita Tischenko (0)
gesamt 38:39
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Marina Shavyrina (0)
1.2 / Huong Do Thi (17) 3:14 5:12 8:26
1.3 / Anna-Marie Helbig (16) 4:12 6:7 10:19
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (17) 0:1 1:0 1:7 9:17
1.5 / Anna Krieghoff (9) 3:5 5:6
2.1 / Leonie Hildebrandt (10) 2:7 4:7
gesamt 36:75
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Irina Kotikhina (0)
1.2 / Anastasia Voronova (0)
1.3 / Katharina Michajlova (0)
1.4 / Veronika Suhajdova (0)
2.3 / Anne Bundesmann (14) 2:6 0:6 1:1 7:15
3.1 / Tingzhuo Li (15) 4:4 10:9
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (6) 2:4 3:4
5.2 / Hanna Faßbender (2) 0:2 0:3
5.4 / Katharina Laszlo (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 20:32
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum