Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (7) 4:3 4:3 8:6
1.2 / Edina Toth (6) 2:4 3:3 5:7
1.3 / Jana Kirner (7) 0:1 0:1 3:3 7:7
1.4 / Jele Stortz (5) 4:0 5:2
2.1 / Theresa Lehmann (4) 2:2 3:3
gesamt 28:25
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (6) 4:1 6:0 10:1
1.2 / Yvonne Kaiser (8) 5:3 4:3 9:6
1.3 / Mia Griesel (6) 1:1 1:0 2:1 8:2
1.4 / Svenja Koch (6) 0:2 1:1 2:0 6:3
1.5 / Lotta Rose (6) 1:4 3:6
1.6 / Finja Hasters (2) 0:2 1:2
1.7 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.8 / Tanja Bannehr (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 37:21
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Charlotte Bardsley (9) 4:5 8:1 12:6
1.2 / Thi Hong Loan Le (9) 3:6 6:2 9:8
1.3 / Melanie Merk (7) 3:1 9:2
1.4 / Mabelyn Enriquez (0)
2.1 / Vitalija Venckute (9) 4:3 7:5
2.2 / Maria Eliasova (2) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 37:23
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (3) 1:2 3:0 4:2
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (8) 3:4 7:1 10:5
2.3 / Ganna Farladanska (3) 2:1 1:1 3:2
2.4 / Ran Li-Kath (0)
2.5 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (6) 0:4 2:2 2:0 6:6
2.6 / Laura Kaim (4) 1:1 3:3
2.7 / Iana Zhmudenko (9) 8:1 11:3
2.8 / Marina Wauer (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 37:23
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nadine Bollmeier (3) 0:3 1:2 1:5
1.2 / Oxana Fadeeva (6) 2:4 4:1 6:5
1.3 / Nanapat Kola (0)
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (6) 1:2 3:0 0:1 7:3
1.5 / Tatsiana Bahr (0)
1.6 / Sarah Rau (6) 2:3 6:3
2.2 / Ingrida Preidziute (2) 1:1 1:2
2.5 / Barbara Pernack (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 21:19
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Haruna Sugita (0)
1.2 / Elena Kuzmina (7) 5:2 6:1 11:3
1.3 / Solomiya Brateyko (4) 2:2 3:1 5:3
1.4 / Yuki Tsutsui (4) 1:2 1:2 0:1 3:5
1.5 / Airi Avameri (2) 1:0 3:0
1.6 / Nadine Sillus (5) 0:3 3:5
1.7 / Pengpeng Guo (2) 1:1 1:1
gesamt 26:17
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (0)
1.2 / Qi Shi (4) 4:0 3:1 7:1
1.3 / Aimei Wang (6) 3:3 4:2 7:5
1.4 / Jing Tian-Zörner (1) 1:0 2:0
1.5 / Yang Henrich (2) 1:0 2:1
1.6 / Malamatenia Papadimitriou (3) 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:4
1.7 / Lea Grohmann (1) 0:1 1:1
2.2 / Ingrid Levenig (1) 1:0
2.3 / Annika Kerkhoff (2) 0:2 0:2
2.6 / Rosanna Levenig (2) 0:2 0:3
gesamt 21:17
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (4) 1:3 3:1 4:4
1.2 / Anastassiya Lavrova (8) 3:4 3:5 6:9
1.3 / Valeria Movsisian (0)
1.4 / Maya Kunats (4) 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:5
1.5 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4
1.6 / Karlijn van Lierop (8) 1:3 3:8
1.7 / Margarita Tischenko (4) 1:3 1:4
gesamt 16:34
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Anna-Marie Helbig (8) 0:8 4:4 4:12
1.2 / Marina Shavyrina (0)
1.3 / Huong Do Thi (9) 1:8 4:5 5:13
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (9) 0:1 1:0 1:5 5:11
1.5 / Anna Krieghoff (6) 2:4 3:5
2.1 / Leonie Hildebrandt (4) 1:3 3:3
gesamt 20:44
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Irina Kotikhina (0)
1.2 / Anastasia Voronova (0)
1.3 / Katharina Michajlova (6) 3:2 3:3 6:5
1.4 / Veronika Suhajdova (0)
2.3 / Anne Bundesmann (5) 0:3 0:2 1:0 3:5
2.4 / Tingzhuo Li (6) 2:2 5:3
3.1 / Lorena Morsch (3) 1:2 2:2
gesamt 16:15
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum