Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Herren Hessen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Dennis Dickhardt (10) 8:2 10:0 18:2
1.2 / Jens Schabacker (11) 10:0 9:1 19:1
1.3 / Christoph Waltemode (8) 2:0 2:0 5:1 15:1
1.4 / Kiryl Barabanov (0)
2.1 / Christian Güll (6) 3:3 8:4
2.2 / Alexander Krenz (1) 1:0 2:0
2.4 / Leon Pradler (8) 5:3 11:5
3.6 / Fabian Frank (1) 0:1 1:1
gesamt 74:14
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Ruwen Filus (0)
2.2 / Siu Hang Lam (0)
2.3 / Zhe Feng (0)
2.4 / Qing Yu Meng (2) 2:0 1:1 3:1
2.5 / Hans-Jürgen Fischer (8) 6:2 6:2 12:4
3.1 / Tomasz Rakowski (11) 4:7 7:4 11:11
3.3 / Manuel Echaveguren (10) 0:1 0:1 6:3 13:7
3.4 / Wojciech Kowalski (10) 8:2 17:3
3.7 / Ioannis Papadopoulos (2) 0:2 1:3
4.4 / Joseph Nelson (1) 1:0 1:1
gesamt 58:30
TTC Langen 1950
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Vladyslav Ratushniak (0)
1.2 / Simon Huth (0)
1.3 / Patrick Nicklas (0)
1.4 / Michal Korycki (0)
gesamt 0:0
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Olegs Kartuzovs (9) 4:5 8:1 12:6
1.2 / Yannick Schneider (7) 4:3 3:4 7:7
1.3 / Thomas Knossalla (9) 0:2 2:0 5:2 11:7
1.4 / Marvin Jeuck (9) 5:4 10:8
2.2 / Jannis Seyffert (1) 1:0 2:0
4.6 / Aaron Stein (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 42:30
TuS Hornau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Andreas Schreitz (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
1.2 / Sascha Röhr (8) 5:3 5:3 10:6
1.3 / Dennis Haberle (9) 1:1 2:0 6:1 13:5
1.4 / Florian Strasser (8) 0:1 0:1 4:3 9:7
2.1 / Nazarii Hrytsyienko (4) 0:1 0:1 3:0 6:2
2.2 / Jonas Richter (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.4 / Jan Lüßen (3) 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:6
2.5 / Johannes Dielmann (1) 0:1 0:2
3.1 / Tobias Larscheid (2) 0:2 0:4
gesamt 47:41
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nico Stehle (5) 5:0 5:0 10:0
1.2 / Xiaojun Gao (5) 5:0 4:1 9:1
1.3 / Plamen Pavlov (8) 1:5 0:6 1:1 4:12
1.4 / Veera Raghavan Ashok (0)
2.1 / Frank Stephan (10) 0:3 1:2 4:3 10:10
2.2 / Max Lippmann (7) 0:1 0:1 1:5 3:11
2.3 / Sam Logue (1) 0:1 1:1
2.4 / Alberto Gomez Rivas (2) 1:1 2:2
2.8 / Pascal Ried (1) 0:1 0:2
3.2 / Benedikt Eichner (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 39:41
Gießener SV
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Eday Gomez Rojas (0)
1.2 / Andrei Tsiarokhin (0)
1.3 / William John Bayley (0)
1.4 / Graeme Barella (0)
gesamt 0:0
Gießener SV II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Adrian Perez (0)
2.2 / Marco Stefanidis (16) 5:11 7:9 12:20
2.3 / Michael Fuchs (20) 9:11 7:13 16:24
2.4 / Maksym Bachurin (0)
3.1 / Mikhail Tsyhanouski (8) 1:0 1:0 6:1 15:1
3.2 / Luis Frettlöh (8) 0:5 0:5 0:3 0:16
3.6 / Cyril Menner (5) 1:4 4:6
4.1 / Timo Geier (2) 1:1 2:2
4.2 / Tony Santolaya Wu (1) 0:1 0:2
4.4 / Jürgen Boldt (3) 0:1 0:2
4.7 / Lukas Rimkus (20) 14:6 29:11
5.5 / Luca Wiegel (2) 0:2 0:4
6.3 / Alexandru Bajurean (1) 0:1 0:2
6.20 / Herbert Seiderer (1)
gesamt 78:90
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Matas Vilkas (10) 5:5 8:2 13:7
1.2 / Andrius Preidzius (10) 5:5 7:3 12:8
1.3 / Roland Fritsch (9) 1:8 4:14
1.4 / Carsten Jung (5) 0:5 1:9
2.1 / Philipp Horvath (4) 1:3 2:6
2.3 / Uwe Schreiber (2) 0:2 0:4
gesamt 32:48
TTC Langen 1950 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Marvin Werner (14) 2:5 4:3 4:3 16:12
2.2 / Islombek Sultonov (0)
2.3 / Mykhailo Mosiuk (12) 2:7 4:5 2:1 10:14
2.4 / Nico Jovchev (12) 10:2 19:5
3.1 / Wolfgang Dörner (8) 1:4 0:5 2:1 5:11
3.2 / Timur Voytekhov (5) 0:1 0:1 2:2 4:6
3.3 / Andreas Stark (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4
3.4 / Andreas Hirch (8) 0:8 3:13
4.1 / Oliver Giemsa (2) 0:2 0:4
gesamt 57:69
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Dominik Scheja (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Adam Janicki (10) 4:6 7:3 11:9
2.3 / Liam Rauck (8) 2:5 0:7 0:1 2:14
2.4 / Tayler Fox (10) 0:2 0:2 5:3 7:13
3.5 / Thomas Kania (1) 0:1 0:2
4.10 / Elijah Menn (4) 0:4 0:8
4.11 / Lukas Vatheuer (5) 0:5 0:10
7.5 / Lukas Reichardt (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 20:60
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach (9) 1:8 3:6 4:14
1.2 / Martin Schlicht (8) 1:7 3:5 4:12
1.3 / Mathias Stockhofe (9) 0:1 1:0 3:5 7:11
1.4 / Ingo Voss (8) 0:8 1:15
2.2 / Willi Fagioli (1) 1:0 2:0
3.6 / Valentin Eichner (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 18:54
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum