Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Oberliga Herren Hessen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Dennis Dickhardt (10) 6:3 9:0 15:3
1.2 / Jens Schabacker (9) 7:2 9:0 16:2
1.3 / Christoph Waltemode (9) 2:0 2:0 7:0 18:0
1.4 / Kiryl Barabanov (0)
2.1 / Christian Güll (7) 5:1 10:2
2.3 / Leon Pradler (7) 4:3 8:6
gesamt 67:13
TTC Langen 1950
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Vladyslav Ratushniak (0)
1.2 / Simon Huth (0)
1.3 / Patrick Nicklas (0)
1.4 / Michal Korycki (0)
gesamt 0:0
Gießener SV
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Michael Fuchs (0)
1.2 / Lukas Rimkus (0)
1.3 / Eday Gomez Rojas (0)
1.4 / Mikhail Tsyhanouski (0)
gesamt 0:0
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Fan Bo Meng (0)
2.2 / Siu Hang Lam (0)
2.3 / Zhe Feng (0)
2.4 / Qing Yu Meng (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.5 / Hans-Jürgen Fischer (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
3.3 / Manuel Echaveguren (8) 3:1 1:3 3:1 10:6
3.4 / Wojciech Kowalski (5) 5:0 10:0
3.5 / Arno Kosler (3) 0:1 0:1 2:0 4:2
3.7 / Ioannis Papadopoulos (5) 0:1 0:1 1:3 3:7
4.3 / Joseph Nelson (1) 0:1 0:2
4.4 / Ben-Luca Köhler (1) 1:0 1:1
4.11 / Florian Ruppel (1) 0:1 0:2
4.12 / Paul Kramer (2) 0:2 0:4
gesamt 39:31
Tischtennisclub Elz
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Olegs Kartuzovs (12) 9:3 9:3 18:6
1.2 / Yannick Schneider (11) 2:9 5:6 7:15
1.3 / Thomas Knossalla (9) 1:0 1:0 4:4 13:5
1.4 / Marvin Jeuck (12) 8:4 15:9
2.1 / Piotr Frackowiak (2) 0:2 0:4
2.3 / Jannis Seyffert (1) 1:0 1:1
3.2 / Fabian Drews (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 54:42
TuS Hornau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Andreas Schreitz (8) 7:1 3:5 10:6
1.2 / Sascha Röhr (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
1.3 / Dennis Haberle (10) 4:5 5:4 1:0 11:9
1.4 / Florian Strasser (8) 0:2 2:0 3:3 9:7
2.1 / Nazarii Hrytsyienko (3) 2:1 5:1
2.2 / Jonas Richter (2) 0:2 0:4
2.4 / Jan Lüßen (4) 1:3 2:6
2.5 / Marc Ludwig (1) 0:1 1:1
2.6 / Johannes Dielmann (2) 0:2 1:3
3.1 / Tobias Larscheid (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 39:41
TTC Langen 1950 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Marvin Werner (18) 1:10 5:6 6:1 18:18
2.2 / Nico Jovchev (12) 1:1 2:0 9:1 21:3
2.3 / Mykhailo Mosiuk (15) 5:3 3:5 6:1 21:9
2.4 / Wolfgang Dörner (11) 0:4 1:3 5:2 11:11
3.3 / Andreas Hirch (7) 0:1 0:1 0:6 3:11
3.5 / Oliver Giemsa (5) 1:4 2:8
3.6 / Julian Rehm (1) 1:0 1:1
gesamt 77:61
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nico Stehle (5) 5:0 4:1 9:1
1.2 / Xiaojun Gao (7) 5:2 6:1 11:3
1.3 / Plamen Pavlov (4) 0:3 1:2 1:0 3:5
1.4 / Veera Raghavan Ashok (0)
2.1 / Frank Stephan (8) 0:2 0:2 3:3 7:9
2.2 / Max Lippmann (6) 0:2 1:1 2:2 4:8
2.3 / Pedram Mirshahvalad (5) 0:1 0:1 2:2 4:6
3.4 / Liam Gehrsitz (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:3
4.4 / Jan Goldschmidt (1) 0:1 0:2
4.5 / Joachim Schulz (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4
4.6 / Daniel Huth (1) 0:1 0:2
4.8 / Andreas Schröder (1) 0:1 0:2
5.6 / Tobias Lambrich (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 39:47
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Benno Oehme (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
2.2 / Dominik Scheja (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
2.3 / Adam Janicki (10) 7:3 7:3 14:6
2.4 / Tayler Fox (10) 3:6 5:4 1:0 9:11
3.1 / Liam Rauck (1) 0:1 0:2
3.2 / Dominik Scholten (1) 0:1 1:1
3.5 / Thomas Kania (4) 2:2 5:3
3.6 / Stephan Schneider (1) 0:1 0:2
4.6 / Malte Samsche (3) 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:4
4.7 / Tobias Waskönig (1) 0:1 0:2
4.8 / Elijah Menn (3) 0:3 0:6
4.11 / Lukas Vatheuer (5) 0:5 2:8
7.4 / Matthias Behrens (2) 0:2 0:4
7.7 / Lukas Reichardt (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 35:53
TV 1892 Großen-Linden
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Matas Vilkas (11) 6:5 8:3 14:8
1.2 / Andrius Preidzius (11) 2:9 4:7 6:16
1.3 / Roland Fritsch (7) 1:6 1:13
1.4 / Carsten Jung (8) 0:8 1:15
2.1 / Philipp Horvath (2) 0:2 0:4
2.2 / Simon Frodl-Dietschmann (3) 0:3 0:6
2.3 / Uwe Schreiber (1) 0:1 0:2
2.4 / Alexander Roßbild (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 22:66
Gießener SV II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Marco Stefanidis (8) 2:2 4:0 3:1 13:3
2.2 / Islombek Sultonov (14) 2:5 2:5 4:3 14:14
2.3 / Igor Maruk (6) 0:4 0:4 0:2 2:10
2.4 / Maksym Bachurin (0)
3.2 / Ivan Arkhipov (12) 0:3 0:3 5:3 10:12
3.4 / Luis Frettlöh (3) 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:2
4.1 / Timo Geier (3) 1:2 2:4
4.2 / Taha Mert Kilicoglu (7) 0:1 0:1 2:4 4:10
4.3 / Jürgen Boldt (1) 0:1 1:1
4.4 / Tony Santolaya Wu (4) 0:1 0:1 1:2 3:5
4.6 / Christian Schmirler (2) 0:2 1:3
5.4 / Alexandru Bajurean (1) 0:1 1:1
5.5 / Luca Wiegel (2) 0:2 0:4
gesamt 55:69
TuS 1884 Kriftel
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
1.2 / Nazar Tretiak (0)
1.3 / Martin Schlicht (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
1.4 / Mathias Stockhofe (2) 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:3
2.4 / Ingo Voss (2) 0:2 1:3
4.3 / Valentin Eichner (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 4:12
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum