Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (11) 6:4 10:1 16:5
1.2 / Valerija Mühlbach (9) 4:5 6:0 10:5
1.3 / Kornelija Riliskyte (10) 0:1 1:0 2:2 11:4
1.4 / Yuna Kuriyama (3) 2:0 4:0
1.5 / Koharu Itagaki (8) 4:4 6:4
1.6 / Maya Kunats (2) 0:2 0:2
1.7 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (0)
1.8 / Margarita Tischenko (0)
1.1 / Haruna Sugita (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
gesamt 49:20
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Qi Shi (6) 4:1 6:0 10:1
1.2 / Jing Tian-Zörner (6) 2:4 3:1 5:5
1.3 / Aimei Wang (10) 6:2 3:4 1:0 12:6
1.4 / Yang Henrich (9) 0:2 2:0 3:1 12:3
1.5 / Leonie Berger (7) 1:5 4:7
1.6 / Lea Grohmann (0)
2.1 / Lukrecija Juchnaite (6) 3:3 4:3
1.7 / Lisa Wang (0)
gesamt 47:25
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (10) 5:4 7:3 12:7
1.2 / Mia Griesel (11) 2:8 8:2 10:10
1.3 / Yvonne Kaiser (11) 1:0 2:4 11:5
1.4 / Svenja Koch (5) 0:2 3:3
1.5 / Dominika Wiltschkova (9) 5:4 6:5
1.6 / Lotta Rose (0)
1.7 / Finja Hasters (0)
1.8 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.9 / Tanja Bannehr (0)
gesamt 42:30
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Oxana Fadeeva (10) 2:7 8:2 10:9
1.2 / Airi Avameri (4) 3:1 1:1 4:2
1.3 / Rosalia Behringer (6) 1:3 0:4 1:0 4:7
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (10) 0:2 1:1 2:1 8:6
1.5 / Nadine Sillus (10) 6:4 10:5
1.6 / Pengpeng Guo (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 36:30
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (3) 1:0 2:1 3:1
1.2 / Iryna Motsyk (11) 8:3 6:3 14:6
1.3 / Olena Nalisnikovska (11) 3:5 3:5 0:1 9:11
1.4 / Janine Hanslick (0)
2.3 / Milena Burandt (10) 2:4 5:9
2.4 / Stefanie Felbermeier (10) 3:7 4:7
1.4 / Sylvia Pranjkovic (0)
gesamt 35:34
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (10) 6:3 5:5 11:8
1.2 / Edina Toth (7) 1:5 2:1 1:0 5:6
1.3 / Jele Stortz (8) 0:4 2:2 0:1 6:7
1.4 / Theresa Lehmann (9) 1:1 1:1 5:2 10:6
1.5 / Jana Kirner (9) 0:8 1:11
2.1 / Petra Heuberger (2) 0:2 0:3
2.2 / Alisa Spinner (1)
gesamt 33:41
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
2.1 / Franziska Schreiner (0)
2.2 / Tanja Krämer (6) 3:2 6:0 9:2
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (11) 4:7 5:5 9:12
2.4 / Janina Kämmerer (9) 2:4 3:2 1:1 9:7
3.1 / Wenna Tu (8) 0:1 0:1 0:6 1:13
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (9) 3:5 8:7
3.3 / Inka Dömges (3) 1:2 2:4
4.5 / Sophie Krießbach (1) 0:1 0:1
4.8 / Amelie Guzi Jia (1) 0:1 0:2
gesamt 38:48
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Aya Umemura (6) 3:1 2:4 5:5
1.2 / Yuki Tsutsui (9) 0:6 1:5 1:11
1.3 / Sarah Rau (9) 0:5 1:1 1:1 5:8
1.4 / Natalija Klimanova (8) 4:0 7:4
1.5 / Melissa Bours (8) 1:6 2:7
2.1 / Ingrida Preidziute (1) 0:1 0:1
1.1 / Haoyue Yang (0)
1.3 / Tatsiana Bahr (0)
gesamt 20:36
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Ganna Farladanska (9) 1:7 7:2 8:9
1.2 / Diana Styhar (9) 4:5 4:3 8:8
1.3 / Melanie Merk (0)
1.4 / Vitalija Venckute (2) 0:2 0:3
2.3 / Cennet Durgun (8) 0:7 0:8
gesamt 16:28
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Anna-Marie Helbig (8) 3:3 2:6 5:9
1.2 / Huong Schreiner (10) 0:9 2:5 2:14
1.3 / Anna Kempe (1) 0:1 0:1
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (9) 0:1 1:1 4:7
2.2 / Roksolana Budnyk (1) 0:1 0:1
2.3 / Cathrin Singer (2) 0:2 0:2
2.4 / Jolanda Willberg (1) 0:1
4.3 / Charlot Rykarski (1) 0:1 0:1
1.2 / Leonie Hildebrandt (7) 3:3 4:5
gesamt 15:41
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum