Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Tischtennis Bundesliga

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Timo Boll (5) 2:0 1:0 3:0 6:0
1.2 / Anton Källberg (7) 1:0 5:0 1:0 7:0
1.3 / Dang Qiu (5) 2:0 2:0 1:0 5:0
1.4 / Kay Stumper (6) 3:0 3:0 6:0
1.5 / Sharath Kamal Achanta (0)
2.1 / Danny Heister (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 24:1
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Franziska (7) 2:3 3:1 1:0 6:4
1.2 / Darko Jorgic (4) 4:0 3:0 7:0
1.3 / Kun Shang (0)
2.1 / Takuya Jin (3) 1:1 1:0 2:1
2.2 / Cedric Nuytinck (7) 1:2 0:3 1:5
2.3 / Tomas Polansky (4) 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:3
gesamt 18:13
TTC Neu-Ulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Dimitrij Ovtcharov (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
1.2 / Yun-Ju Lin (2) 1:0 1:1 2:1
1.3 / Truls Moregard (3) 3:0 2:0 5:0
1.4 / Vladimir Sidorenko (6) 0:1 2:0 3:1 5:2
1.5 / Maksim Grebnev (5) 1:2 2:0 3:2
1.6 / Lev Katsman (6) 0:4 0:1 1:1 1:6
1.7 / Nikita Artemenko (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 18:12
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Shunsuke Togami (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
1.2 / Simon Gauzy (6) 2:1 3:1 0:1 5:3
1.3 / Kanak Jha (3) 3:0 2:0 5:0
1.4 / Alvaro Robles (7) 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:3
1.5 / Can Akkuzu (5) 1:3 1:0 2:3
1.6 / Samuel Kulczycki (3) 0:1 1:1 1:2
gesamt 17:12
SV Werder Bremen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Mattias Falck (8) 3:2 5:2 1:0 9:4
1.2 / Kirill Gerassimenko (8) 2:1 1:0 4:1 7:2
1.3 / Marcelo Aguirre (5) 1:2 0:1 1:3
1.4 / Cristian Pletea (6) 0:3 0:1 0:4
1.5 / Cristian Tamas (0)
gesamt 17:13
Post SV Mühlhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Daniel Habesohn (8) 1:3 1:1 2:1 4:5
1.2 / Ovidiu Ionescu (7) 1:2 0:1 2:1 3:4
1.3 / Steffen Mengel (8) 2:2 4:1 1:1 7:4
1.4 / Irvin Bertrand (0)
2.1 / Taehyun Kim (3) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 14:14
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Yukiya Uda (3) 1:2 0:2 1:4
1.2 / Bastian Steger (6) 0:3 2:0 3:0 5:3
1.3 / Kilian Ort (6) 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:2
2.1 / Filip Zeljko (7) 2:3 1:1 1:1 4:5
2.2 / Martin Allegro (4) 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:4
gesamt 14:18
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Xi Wang (8) 4:1 2:4 0:1 6:6
1.2 / Tiago Apolonia (6) 1:2 1:0 2:1 4:3
1.3 / Ricardo Walther (8) 0:2 0:1 2:2 2:5
1.4 / Deni Kozul (4) 0:4 0:4
gesamt 12:18
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Benedikt Duda (8) 3:3 2:2 1:0 6:5
1.2 / Omar Assar (5) 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:5
1.3 / Alberto Mino (4) 0:2 0:2 0:4
1.4 / Romain Ruiz (7) 3:0 1:1 0:3 4:4
gesamt 12:18
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Baum (8) 0:4 3:1 0:3 3:8
1.2 / Yi-Hsin Feng (8) 2:2 3:0 1:3 6:5
1.3 / Maciej Kubik (6) 2:3 0:1 1:0 3:4
1.4 / Samuel Walker (2) 0:2 0:2
gesamt 12:19
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Alexandre Cassin (6) 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:6
1.2 / Quadri Aruna (8) 1:2 0:3 1:1 2:6
1.3 / Fan Bo Meng (7) 1:2 0:4 1:6
2.1 / Ruwen Filus (3) 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:2
gesamt 7:20
1. FSV Mainz 05
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Andrei Putuntica (8) 0:4 1:3 1:7
1.2 / Yuto Muramatsu (6) 4:1 4:1 1:0 9:2
1.3 / Luka Mladenovic (8) 2:3 0:2 0:2 2:7
2.1 / Abdullah Talha Yigenler (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Carlo Rossi (2) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 12:19
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum