Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

Tischtennis Bundesliga

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Timo Boll (0)
1.2 / Anton Källberg (0)
1.3 / Dang Qiu (0)
1.4 / Kay Stumper (7) 3:1 3:0 6:1
1.5 / Sharath Kamal Achanta (3) 1:1 1:0 2:1
gesamt 8:2
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Franziska (8) 2:3 3:1 2:0 7:4
1.2 / Darko Jorgic (7) 6:0 4:0 0:1 10:1
1.3 / Kun Shang (0)
2.1 / Takuya Jin (5) 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:3
2.2 / Cedric Nuytinck (9) 2:3 1:0 0:3 3:6
2.3 / Tomas Polansky (5) 0:1 1:0 1:3 2:4
gesamt 24:18
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Shunsuke Togami (4) 0:2 3:0 1:0 4:2
1.2 / Simon Gauzy (7) 2:1 4:1 0:1 6:3
1.3 / Kanak Jha (0)
1.4 / Alvaro Robles (7) 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:3
1.5 / Can Akkuzu (8) 2:3 2:1 4:4
1.6 / Samuel Kulczycki (5) 1:2 1:1 2:3
gesamt 19:15
SV Werder Bremen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Mattias Falck (11) 4:3 6:3 2:0 12:6
1.2 / Kirill Gerassimenko (11) 3:2 2:0 4:2 9:4
1.3 / Marcelo Aguirre (7) 1:3 1:1 2:4
1.4 / Cristian Pletea (8) 0:4 0:1 0:5
1.5 / Cristian Tamas (0)
gesamt 23:19
Post SV Mühlhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Daniel Habesohn (11) 2:4 1:1 3:1 6:6
1.2 / Ovidiu Ionescu (10) 1:3 0:2 4:1 5:6
1.3 / Steffen Mengel (11) 4:3 5:2 1:1 10:6
1.4 / Irvin Bertrand (0)
2.1 / Taehyun Kim (4) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 21:19
TTC Neu-Ulm
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Dimitrij Ovtcharov (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
1.2 / Yun-Ju Lin (2) 1:0 1:1 2:1
1.3 / Truls Möregardh (3) 3:0 2:0 5:0
1.4 / Vladimir Sidorenko (9) 0:3 4:0 3:2 7:5
1.5 / Maksim Grebnev (8) 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:5
1.6 / Lev Katsman (9) 0:7 0:1 1:1 1:9
1.7 / Nikita Artemenko (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 20:21
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Yukiya Uda (6) 2:3 0:3 0:1 2:7
1.2 / Bastian Steger (9) 2:4 4:0 3:0 9:4
1.3 / Kilian Ort (8) 2:2 1:0 1:1 4:3
2.1 / Filip Zeljko (9) 2:3 1:1 1:3 4:7
2.2 / Martin Allegro (4) 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:4
gesamt 19:25
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Xi Wang (9) 4:1 3:4 0:1 7:6
1.2 / Tiago Apolonia (6) 1:2 1:0 2:1 4:3
1.3 / Ricardo Walther (11) 1:2 1:1 4:2 6:5
1.4 / Deni Kozul (7) 0:6 0:1 0:1 0:8
2.1 / Ryota Shimmyo (2) 0:2 0:2
2.4 / Aljaz Godec (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 17:25
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Alexandre Cassin (9) 1:3 1:3 1:2 3:8
1.2 / Quadri Aruna (10) 2:2 1:3 2:1 5:6
1.3 / Fan Bo Meng (10) 1:5 0:4 1:9
2.1 / Ruwen Filus (4) 1:2 3:0 0:1 4:3
gesamt 13:26
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Benedikt Duda (0)
1.2 / Omar Assar (8) 2:4 1:2 1:1 4:7
1.3 / Alberto Mino (0)
1.4 / Romain Ruiz (10) 3:0 1:1 1:5 5:6
gesamt 9:13
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Patrick Baum (11) 1:4 3:1 0:5 4:10
1.2 / Yi-Hsin Feng (9) 2:3 3:0 1:3 6:6
1.3 / Maciej Kubik (9) 2:5 2:2 1:0 5:7
1.4 / Samuel Walker (4) 1:2 0:1 1:3
gesamt 16:26
1. FSV Mainz 05
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 gesamt
1.1 / Andrei Putuntica (0)
1.2 / Yuto Muramatsu (9) 6:2 7:1 1:0 14:3
1.3 / Luka Mladenovic (11) 2:5 0:2 1:2 3:9
2.2 / Carlo Rossi (2) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 17:13
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum