Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 7 / 0 Yuto Muramatsu
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 1:0 9:2
2.
+ 7 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 5:0 1:0 7:0
3.
+ 7 / 0 Darko Jorgic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:0 3:0 7:0
4.
+ 6 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 1:0 3:0 6:0
5.
+ 6 / 0 Kay Stumper
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
6.
+ 5 / 0 Mattias Falck
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 5:2 1:0 9:4
7.
+ 5 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 1:0 4:1 7:2
8.
+ 5 / 0 Dang Qiu
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 2:0 1:0 5:0
9.
+ 5 / 0 Kanak Jha
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 5:0
10.
+ 5 / 0 Truls Moregard
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 5:0
11.
+ 3 / 0 Steffen Mengel
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 4:1 1:1 7:4
12.
+ 3 / 0 Vladimir Sidorenko
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 2:0 3:1 5:2
13.
+ 2 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 3:1 1:0 6:4
14.
+ 2 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 3:1 0:1 5:3
15.
+ 2 / 0 Bastian Steger
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 2:0 3:0 5:3
16.
+ 2 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:2
17.
+ 2 / 0 Dimitrij Ovtcharov
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 2:0
18.
+ 1 / 0 Yi-Hsin Feng
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 3:0 1:3 6:5
19.
+ 1 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:3 2:2 1:0 6:5
20.
+ 1 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 1:0 2:1 4:3
21.
+ 1 / 0 Maksim Grebnev
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
22.
+ 1 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:2
23.
+ 1 / 0 Takuya Jin
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:0 2:1
24.
+ 1 / 0 Yun-Ju Lin
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:1 2:1
25.
0 / 0 Xi Wang
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 2:4 0:1 6:6
26.
0 / 0 Romain Ruiz
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 1:1 0:3 4:4
27.
0 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:3
28.
0 / 0 Shunsuke Togami
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:1
29.
-1 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 1:1 2:1 4:5
30.
-1 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 1:1 1:1 4:5
31.
-1 / 0 Maciej Kubik
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 0:1 1:0 3:4
32.
-1 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 2:1 3:4
33.
-1 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:2 2:3
34.
-1 / 0 Can Akkuzu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 1:0 2:3
35.
-1 / 0 Samuel Kulczycki
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:2
36.
-1 / 0 Nikita Artemenko
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
37.
-1 / 0 Carlo Rossi
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
38.
-1 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
39.
-1 / 0 Taehyun Kim
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
40.
-2 / 0 Marcelo Aguirre
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 1:3
41.
-2 / 0 Samuel Walker
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2
42.
-2 / 0 Abdullah Talha Yigenler
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2
43.
-3 / 0 Ricardo Walther
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 2:2 2:5
44.
-3 / 0 Omar Assar
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:5
45.
-3 / 0 Yukiya Uda
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 1:4
46.
-4 / 0 Quadri Aruna
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:1 2:6
47.
-4 / 0 Cedric Nuytinck
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
48.
-4 / 0 Alberto Mino
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 0:4
49.
-4 / 0 Martin Allegro
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:4
50.
-4 / 0 Deni Kozul
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4
51.
-4 / 0 Cristian Pletea
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 0:4
52.
-5 / 0 Patrick Baum
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 0:3 3:8
53.
-5 / 0 Luka Mladenovic
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 0:2 0:2 2:7
54.
-5 / 0 Alexandre Cassin
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:6
55.
-5 / 0 Lev Katsman
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 1:1 1:6
56.
-5 / 0 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:4 1:6
57.
-6 / 0 Andrei Putuntica
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum