1 |
1.1 |
Mattias Falck
|
SV Werder Bremen |
11:4
|
14:4
|
3:0
|
28:8
|
+20
|
0
|
2 |
1.1 |
Yuto Muramatsu
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V. |
8:3
|
12:2
|
1:0
|
21:5
|
+16
|
0
|
3 |
1.3 |
Anton Källberg
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
6:1
|
10:2
|
2:1
|
18:4
|
+14
|
0
|
4 |
1.1 |
Darko Jorgic
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
7:2
|
6:0
|
2:1
|
15:3
|
+12
|
0
|
5 |
1.2 |
Dang Qiu
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
6:0
|
5:1
|
3:1
|
14:2
|
+12
|
0
|
6 |
1.3 |
Ricardo Walther
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:2
|
2:1
|
11:2
|
16:5
|
+11
|
0
|
7 |
1.1 |
Benedikt Duda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
11:5
|
8:6
|
2:0
|
21:11
|
+10
|
0
|
8 |
1.2 |
Yi-Hsin Feng
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
7:3
|
9:2
|
1:3
|
17:8
|
+9
|
0
|
9 |
1.1 |
Steffen Mengel
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
5:3
|
6:2
|
5:2
|
16:7
|
+9
|
0
|
10 |
1.1 |
Timo Boll
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:1
|
2:0
|
7:1
|
11:2
|
+9
|
0
|
11 |
1.2 |
Patrick Franziska
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:3
|
6:1
|
4:0
|
12:4
|
+8
|
0
|
12 |
1.4 |
Vladimir Sidorenko
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:6
|
9:2
|
5:3
|
17:11
|
+6
|
0
|
13 |
1.1 |
Bastian Steger
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
5:9
|
9:2
|
3:1
|
17:12
|
+5
|
0
|
14 |
1.1 |
Xi Wang
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
6:3
|
9:5
|
1:3
|
16:11
|
+5
|
0
|
15 |
1.3 |
Kilian Ort
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
6:2
|
4:0
|
1:4
|
11:6
|
+5
|
0
|
16 |
1.5 |
Alvaro Robles
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
1:1
|
7:3
|
11:6
|
+5
|
0
|
17 |
1.1 |
Kanak Jha
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
3:0
|
2:0
|
|
5:0
|
+5
|
0
|
18 |
1.3 |
Truls Möregardh
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:0
|
2:0
|
|
5:0
|
+5
|
0
|
19 |
1.4 |
Can Akkuzu
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
4:5
|
4:0
|
3:2
|
11:7
|
+4
|
0
|
20 |
1.3 |
Simon Gauzy
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
4:4
|
7:2
|
0:1
|
11:7
|
+4
|
0
|
21 |
1.2 |
Shunsuke Togami
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
1:2
|
4:0
|
1:0
|
6:2
|
+4
|
0
|
22 |
1.4 |
Kay Stumper
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
6:6
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
10:7
|
+3
|
0
|
23 |
1.3 |
Daniel Habesohn
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
4:7
|
6:4
|
4:1
|
14:12
|
+2
|
0
|
24 |
1.1 |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
1:0
|
1:0
|
|
2:0
|
+2
|
0
|
25 |
1.4 |
Romain Ruiz
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:2
|
3:2
|
4:5
|
10:9
|
+1
|
0
|
26 |
2.2 |
Takuya Jin
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
2:4
|
3:2
|
2:0
|
7:6
|
+1
|
0
|
27 |
1.2 |
Yun-Ju Lin
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
1:0
|
1:1
|
|
2:1
|
+1
|
0
|
28 |
1.2 |
Kirill Gerassimenko
|
SV Werder Bremen |
6:6
|
3:1
|
4:6
|
13:13
|
0
|
0
|
29 |
2.1 |
Irvin Bertrand
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
1:3
|
1:1
|
2:0
|
4:4
|
0
|
0
|
30 |
1.5 |
Sharath Kamal Achanta
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:2
|
|
2:1
|
3:3
|
0
|
0
|
31 |
2.5 |
Manav Vikash Thakkar
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:1
|
1:0
|
|
1:1
|
0
|
0
|
32 |
1.2 |
Tiago Apolonia
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
4:5
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
8:9
|
-1
|
0
|
33 |
2.1 |
Samuel Kulczycki
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:5
|
0:1
|
4:1
|
6:7
|
-1
|
0
|
34 |
1.-2 |
Quadri Aruna
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
2:2
|
1:3
|
2:1
|
5:6
|
-1
|
0
|
35 |
2.5 |
Aljaz Godec
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
36 |
2.3 |
Tobias Sältzer
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
37 |
2.4 |
Nikola Grujic
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
38 |
2.1 |
Nils Hohmeier
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
39 |
2.2 |
Yong Fu
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
40 |
1.7 |
Nikita Artemenko
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
41 |
2.8 |
Olav Kosolosky
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
42 |
1.2 |
Ovidiu Ionescu
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
3:7
|
0:2
|
6:2
|
9:11
|
-2
|
0
|
43 |
1.5 |
Maksim Grebnev
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:6
|
2:2
|
4:3
|
9:11
|
-2
|
0
|
44 |
2.-1 |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V. |
0:1
|
0:1
|
|
0:2
|
-2
|
0
|
45 |
2.6 |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:1
|
0:1
|
|
0:2
|
-2
|
0
|
46 |
2.2 |
Ryota Shimmyo
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
0:2
|
|
|
0:2
|
-2
|
0
|
47 |
1.3 |
Maciej Kubik
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
2:7
|
2:2
|
4:2
|
8:11
|
-3
|
0
|
48 |
2.1 |
Cedric Nuytinck
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
4:5
|
1:0
|
2:5
|
7:10
|
-3
|
0
|
49 |
2.-1 |
Ruwen Filus
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:6
|
5:2
|
0:1
|
6:9
|
-3
|
0
|
50 |
1.1 |
Chun Ting Wong
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:1
|
1:3
|
2:3
|
4:7
|
-3
|
0
|
51 |
2.1 |
Danny Heister
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:2
|
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
-3
|
0
|
52 |
2.2 |
Taehyun Kim
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
0:3
|
|
|
0:3
|
-3
|
0
|
53 |
2.4 |
Qing Yu Meng
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:2
|
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
-3
|
0
|
54 |
1.2 |
Omar Assar
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
1:2
|
5:3
|
9:13
|
-4
|
0
|
55 |
2.1 |
Filip Zeljko
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
4:7
|
2:1
|
2:5
|
8:13
|
-5
|
0
|
56 |
1.3 |
Marcelo Aguirre
|
SV Werder Bremen |
1:5
|
|
2:3
|
3:8
|
-5
|
0
|
57 |
1.2 |
Yukiya Uda
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
0:3
|
0:1
|
2:7
|
-5
|
0
|
58 |
2.3 |
Tomas Polansky
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:4
|
1:0
|
1:5
|
3:9
|
-6
|
0
|
59 |
2.1 |
Carlo Rossi
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V. |
1:3
|
|
1:5
|
2:8
|
-6
|
0
|
60 |
1.4 |
Samuel Walker
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
1:3
|
|
0:4
|
1:7
|
-6
|
0
|
61 |
1.2 |
Andrei Putuntica
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V. |
0:10
|
2:1
|
5:4
|
7:15
|
-8
|
0
|
62 |
1.3 |
Alexandre Cassin
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:5
|
2:5
|
2:3
|
5:13
|
-8
|
0
|
63 |
1.3 |
Alberto Mino
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:6
|
|
0:3
|
1:9
|
-8
|
0
|
64 |
1.4 |
Cristian Pletea
|
SV Werder Bremen |
1:7
|
|
0:4
|
1:11
|
-10
|
0
|
65 |
2.2 |
Martin Allegro
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
0:4
|
0:1
|
0:5
|
0:10
|
-10
|
0
|
66 |
2.0 |
Deni Kozul
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1:10
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:12
|
-11
|
0
|
67 |
1.3 |
Luka Mladenovic
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V. |
3:9
|
0:4
|
2:4
|
5:17
|
-12
|
0
|
68 |
1.1 |
Patrick Baum
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
2:9
|
3:4
|
1:6
|
6:19
|
-13
|
0
|
69 |
1.6 |
Lev Katsman
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
2:11
|
0:2
|
2:5
|
4:18
|
-14
|
0
|
70 |
2.1 |
Fan Bo Meng
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
2:11
|
|
0:7
|
2:18
|
-16
|
0
|