Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 14 / 0 Mattias Falck
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:1 8:1 1:0 16:2
2.
+ 10 / 0 Ricardo Walther
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 1:0 7:0 10:0
3.
+ 9 / 0 Yi-Hsin Feng
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:0 6:2 11:2
4.
+ 7 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:2 5:3 1:0 12:5
5.
+ 6 / 0 Dang Qiu
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 2:1 7:1
6.
+ 5 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 1:0 4:2 8:3
7.
+ 5 / 0 Yuto Muramatsu
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 5:1 7:2
8.
+ 5 / 0 Steffen Mengel
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 4:1 6:1
9.
+ 5 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 2:0 5:0
10.
+ 4 / 0 Vladimir Sidorenko
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:3 5:2 2:1 10:6
11.
+ 4 / 0 Xi Wang
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 6:1 1:2 9:5
12.
+ 4 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 4:2 0:1 8:4
13.
+ 4 / 0 Can Akkuzu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 1:1 7:3
14.
+ 4 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:0 3:0 0:3 7:3
15.
+ 3 / 0 Darko Jorgic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2
16.
+ 2 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 5:3 1:0 8:6
17.
+ 2 / 0 Romain Ruiz
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 3:0 5:3
18.
+ 2 / 0 Takuya Jin
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 3:1 1:0 5:3
19.
+ 2 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 3:1 4:2
20.
+ 2 / 0 Shunsuke Togami
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 2:0
21.
+ 1 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 3:1 5:4
22.
0 / 0 Bastian Steger
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:5 5:2 0:1 8:8
23.
0 / 0 Maksim Grebnev
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:4 2:1 2:1 6:6
24.
0 / 0 Irvin Bertrand
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 1:1 2:0 4:4
25.
0 / 0 Cedric Nuytinck
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
26.
0 / 0 Samuel Kulczycki
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 3:0 4:4
27.
0 / 0 Manav Vikash Thakkar
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:1
28.
-1 / 0 Andrei Putuntica
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:5 2:1 3:0 5:6
29.
-1 / 0 Omar Assar
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 4:2 5:6
30.
-1 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:4 2:1 4:5
31.
-1 / 0 Maciej Kubik
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 3:2 3:4
32.
-1 / 0 Sharath Kamal Achanta
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:2
33.
-1 / 0 Olav Kosolosky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
34.
-1 / 0 Yong Fu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
35.
-1 / 0 Nils Hohmeier
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
36.
-1 / 0 Nikola Grujic
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
37.
-1 / 0 Tobias Sältzer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
38.
-2 / 0 Kay Stumper
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:5 1:1 4:6
39.
-2 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:3 1:2 0:1 4:6
40.
-2 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:4 1:0 1:2 4:6
41.
-2 / 0 Taehyun Kim
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2
42.
-2 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2
43.
-2 / 0 Abdullah Talha Yigenler
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:2
44.
-3 / 0 Chun Ting Wong
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:3 2:3 4:7
45.
-3 / 0 Alexandre Cassin
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 1:2 1:1 2:5
46.
-3 / 0 Deni Kozul
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4
47.
-3 / 0 Alberto Mino
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 1:4
48.
-3 / 0 Marcelo Aguirre
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 1:2 1:4
49.
-3 / 0 Qing Yu Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:3
50.
-4 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
51.
-4 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:2 1:5
52.
-4 / 0 Samuel Walker
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:3 0:4
53.
-5 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:4 1:1 0:4 4:9
54.
-5 / 0 Carlo Rossi
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 1:4 2:7
55.
-5 / 0 Cristian Pletea
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:3 1:6
56.
-6 / 0 Lev Katsman
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:4 0:1 1:4 3:9
57.
-6 / 0 Luka Mladenovic
1. FSV Mainz 05 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 0:2 1:2 2:8
58.
-6 / 0 Martin Allegro
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:4 0:6
59.
-7 / 0 Patrick Baum
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 0:3 1:1 2:9
60.
-8 / 0 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:6 0:3 1:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum