Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 12 / 0 Masataka Morizono
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:2 8:2 16:4
2.
+ 9 / 0 Xi Wang
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:6 10:0 2:1 16:7
3.
+ 9 / 0 Kristian Karlsson
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:2 6:2 1:2 15:6
4.
+ 8 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:3 3:3 4:1 15:7
5.
+ 7 / 0 Bastian Steger
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 9:4 9:7 18:11
6.
+ 7 / 0 Hugo Calderano
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:3 5:4 1:0 14:7
7.
+ 7 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:3 5:2 12:5
8.
+ 7 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:0 5:1 8:1
9.
+ 6 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:3 6:6 1:0 15:9
10.
+ 5 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:7 10:5 17:12
11.
+ 5 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:6 7:4 4:1 16:11
12.
+ 5 / 0 Jonathan Groth
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:2 1:2 5:4 13:8
13.
+ 4 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 3:1 4:1 9:5
14.
+ 3 / 0 Stefan Fegerl
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:4 2:2 6:2 11:8
15.
+ 3 / 0 Jakub Dyjas
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:3 3:2 3:1 9:6
16.
+ 2 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 9:7 4:4 13:11
17.
+ 1 / 0 Darko Jorgic
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:7 5:4 2:1 13:12
18.
+ 1 / 0 Patrick Baum
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 3:2 5:4
19.
+ 1 / 0 Yuto Muramatsu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 4:3 5:4
20.
+ 1 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1
21.
+ 1 / 0 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
22.
+ 1 / 0 Koudai Hiraya
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
23.
0 / 0 Bojan Tokic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:6 4:3 2:2 11:11
24.
0 / 0 Lubomir Jancarik
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 9:8 9:9
25.
0 / 0 Peter Sereda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2
26.
-1 / 0 Joao Geraldo
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:4
27.
-1 / 0 Florent Lambiet
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3
28.
-1 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
29.
-1 / 0 Christoph Schüller
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
30.
-1 / 0 Jan Zibrat
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
31.
-1 / 0 Daniel Zwickl
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
32.
-2 / 0 Ricardo Walther
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:8 3:4 1:0 10:12
33.
-2 / 0 Hunor Janos Szocs
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:3 0:3 5:5 9:11
34.
-2 / 0 Lei Kou
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 5:1 0:2 6:8
35.
-3 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4
36.
-4 / 0 Samuel Walker
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 4:4 4:8
37.
-5 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:8 8:5 0:1 9:14
38.
-5 / 0 Omar Assar
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:6 2:3 0:3 7:12
39.
-5 / 0 Sharath Kamal Achanta
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:6
40.
-6 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:9 3:4 2:1 8:14
41.
-6 / 0 Steffen Mengel
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 2:5 2:8
42.
-8 / 0 Mizuki Oikawa
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:11 6:6 1:0 9:17
43.
-8 / 0 Dang Qiu
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:5 2:4 4:5 6:14
44.
-8 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:5 0:2 3:4 3:11
45.
-9 / 0 Jörg Schlichter
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 1:4 1:10
46.
-12 / 0 Constantin Cioti
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:7 2:8 3:15
47.
-14 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:8 4:10 0:1 5:19
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH