Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 23 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 11:1 11:1 3:0 25:2
2.
+ 21 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 14:2 9:3 3:0 26:5
3.
+ 16 / 0 Mattias Falck
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 14:0 11:8 0:1 25:9
4.
+ 14 / 0 Hugo Calderano
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 8:0 2:0 15:1
5.
+ 13 / 0 Kun Shang
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 11:5 4:1 4:0 19:6
6.
+ 13 / 0 Darko Jorgic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 11:1 5:2 18:5
7.
+ 11 / 0 Bastian Steger
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 8:10 16:3 24:13
8.
+ 11 / 0 Xi Wang
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 11:4 10:6 2:2 23:12
9.
+ 11 / 0 Kristian Karlsson
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 9:1 1:0 5:3 15:4
10.
+ 10 / 0 Dang Qiu
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 9:2 3:2 5:3 17:7
11.
+ 8 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:4 3:1 6:2 15:7
12.
+ 7 / 0 Emmanuel Lebesson
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:5 8:4 2:1 17:10
13.
+ 7 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:0 5:2 1:1 10:3
14.
+ 6 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:3 2:1 6:5 15:9
15.
+ 6 / 0 Ricardo Walther
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 1:1 8:1 11:5
16.
+ 5 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:7 13:8 20:15
17.
+ 4 / 0 Quadri Aruna
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:7 5:3 7:1 15:11
18.
+ 3 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:4 3:2 4:5 14:11
19.
+ 3 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 0:1 8:5 11:8
20.
+ 2 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:4 0:1 6:5 12:10
21.
+ 2 / 0 Gustavo Tsuboi
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 5:1 1:0 7:5
22.
+ 1 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:10 9:3 3:1 15:14
23.
+ 1 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:0 3:2
24.
0 / 0 Steffen Mengel
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:5 2:3 6:3 11:11
25.
0 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:7 1:3 6:0 10:10
26.
0 / 0 Samuel Kulczycki
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 5:4 7:7
27.
0 / 0 Shuai Hao
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 1:1
28.
-1 / 0 Vladimir Sidorenko
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:7 1:2 7:2 10:11
29.
-1 / 0 Dimitrije Levajac
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
30.
-2 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2
31.
-2 / 0 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2
32.
-3 / 0 Tobias Sältzer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3
33.
-4 / 0 Deni Kozul
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:5 1:0 1:5 6:10
34.
-4 / 0 Kay Stumper
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:4
35.
-4 / 0 Maciej Kubik
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 0:4
36.
-5 / 0 Lubomir Jancarik
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:5 0:1 1:2 3:8
37.
-5 / 0 Alberto Mino
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:5 1:6
38.
-6 / 0 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:6 0:1 4:3 4:10
39.
-6 / 0 Maksim Grebnev
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:6 1:2 2:8
40.
-6 / 0 Tobias Rasmussen
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 1:3 2:8
41.
-7 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:7 1:0 1:5 5:12
42.
-7 / 0 Stefan Fegerl
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:8 2:3 4:11
43.
-7 / 0 Abdel-Kader Salifou
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:6 1:0 0:3 2:9
44.
-8 / 0 Robin Devos
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 1:4 3:11
45.
-8 / 0 Nils Hohmeier
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:5 0:3 0:8
46.
-9 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:8 5:9 3:3 11:20
47.
-10 / 0 Kanak Jha
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:7 1:1 1:6 4:14
48.
-10 / 0 Marcelo Aguirre
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:8 0:4 2:12
49.
-10 / 0 Hunor Janos Szocs
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:6 0:10
50.
-12 / 0 Cristian Pletea
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:7 1:6 2:3 4:16
51.
-13 / 0 Ioannis Sgouropoulos
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:7 5:7 0:5 6:19
52.
-14 / 0 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:12 2:6 4:18
53.
-16 / 0 Rares Sipos
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:9 4:8 1:4 5:21
54.
-18 / 0 Lev Katsman
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:10 1:3 2:8 3:21
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH