Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 14 / 9.711 Angelika Janik
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 7:1 15:1
2.
+ 14 / 9.711 Mariia Voitekhova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 8:0 15:1
3.
+ 14 / 9.488 Ugne Baskutyte
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 8:1 16:2
4.
+ 10 / 8.658 Anne Bundesmann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 7:1 13:3
5.
+ 8 / 8.5 Ecaterina Smiganovscaia
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
6.
+ 8 / 8.131 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 6:2 12:4
7.
+ 8 / 8.025 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
8.
+ 6 / 7.605 Mara Lamhardt
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 5:3 11:5
9.
+ 14 / 7.423 Eireen Kalaitzidou
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 6:0 6:0 15:1
10.
+ 10 / 7.133 Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 2:2 4:0 13:3
11.
+ 10 / 6.294 Lorena Morsch
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
12.
+ 4 / 6.256 Sarah Peter
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 6:2
13.
0 / 6.075 Ying Ni Zhan
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 9:9
14.
0 / 5.875 Annie Yang
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
15.
+ 10 / 5.608 Melinda Maiwald
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 7:1 13:3
16.
+ 8 / 5.463 Sabina Jaschin
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 4:3 7:0 12:4
17.
+ 2 / 5.378 Ling Ma
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 5:3
18.
-2 / 5.281 Tetyana Maksimenko
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
19.
-4 / 5.1 Hannah Pollmeier
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
20.
+ 8 / 5.081 Anna Schouren
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 7:1 12:4
21.
+ 8 / 4.875 Julia Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 9:0 13:5
22.
-4 / 4.638 Pia Dorißen
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
23.
0 / 4.5 Maria Beltermann
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:2 4:0 8:8
24.
-6 / 4.445 Verena Hinrichs
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
25.
-4 / 4.4 Carina Schneider
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
26.
0 / 4.225 Ekaterina Moor
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 5:5
27.
-8 / 4.125 Tabea Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 4:5 5:13
28.
+ 1 / 4.025 Laura Klimek
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
29.
-8 / 3.775 Chiara Pigerl
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 1:7 1:0 1:0 5:13
30.
-8 / 3.668 Diana Tschunichin
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
31.
-6 / 3.663 Alina Jajeh
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
32.
0 / 3.625 Anna-Lena Opl
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 4:3 5:2 9:9
33.
+ 2 / 3.602 Valerie Smeljanski
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
34.
-8 / 3.35 Cornelia Bienstadt
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
35.
0 / 3.125 Aleksandra Jersova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
36.
0 / 3.125 Sarah Löher
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
37.
0 / 2.975 Lea Vehreschild
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 5:3 8:8
38.
-1 / 2.825 Sienna Stelting
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:2 4:5
39.
-6 / 2.559 Ann-Kathrin Ditschler
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:3 2:2 4:10
40.
-6 / (2.438) Sarah Benz
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
41.
-2 / 2.297 Kristin König
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
42.
-2 / 2.297 Julia Klee
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
43.
-7 / 1.954 Kathrin Mundry
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 2:5 3:3 5:12
44.
-4 / 1.788 Annika Meens
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
45.
-6 / 1.463 Sandra Förster
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 4:5 6:12
46.
-8 / 1.25 Julia Baligács
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:6 3:4 4:12
47.
-6 / 0.541 Kerstin Beck
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
48.
-8 / 0.5 Philippa von Bandemer
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
49.
-10 / 0.331 Jessica Wissler
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:5 1:11
50.
-5 / (0.125) Nele Mark
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
51.
-6 / (-0.113) Aoi Osawa
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum