Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 7 / 0 Masataka Morizono
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 4:1 9:2
2.
+ 6 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 3:1 9:3
3.
+ 6 / 0 Xi Wang
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 5:0 1:1 8:2
4.
+ 5 / 0 Hugo Calderano
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 3:2 8:3
5.
+ 5 / 0 Kristian Karlsson
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 2:1 1:0 7:2
6.
+ 4 / 0 Jonathan Groth
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:1 1:2 1:1 8:4
7.
+ 4 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 4:2 1:0 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 0 Jakub Dyjas
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 1:1 6:2
9.
+ 4 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
10.
+ 3 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:3 5:2 8:5
11.
+ 3 / 0 Stefan Fegerl
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 1:1 2:1 6:3
12.
+ 3 / 0 Patrick Baum
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:1
13.
+ 2 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 1:3 2:1 7:5
14.
+ 2 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 2:1 3:1
15.
+ 2 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 3:0 3:1
16.
+ 1 / 0 Bojan Tokic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:3 3:2 0:1 7:6
17.
+ 1 / 0 Bastian Steger
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 2:5 7:6
18.
+ 1 / 0 Lubomir Jancarik
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:4 5:4
19.
+ 1 / 0 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
20.
0 / 0 Joao Geraldo
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:3
21.
0 / 0 Yuto Muramatsu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:2
22.
0 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1
23.
0 / 0 Steffen Mengel
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1
24.
-1 / 0 Samuel Walker
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:3
25.
-1 / 0 Florent Lambiet
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2
26.
-1 / 0 Sharath Kamal Achanta
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:2
27.
-1 / 0 Peter Sereda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2
28.
-1 / 0 Jan Zibrat
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
29.
-1 / 0 Christoph Schüller
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
30.
-1 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
31.
-1 / 0 Daniel Zwickl
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
32.
-2 / 0 Mizuki Oikawa
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 3:2 1:0 5:7
33.
-2 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:4 1:3 1:0 5:7
34.
-2 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:4
35.
-3 / 0 Hunor Janos Szocs
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 0:3 1:3 4:7
36.
-3 / 0 Dang Qiu
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:3 4:7
37.
-3 / 0 Ricardo Walther
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 1:2 1:0 3:6
38.
-3 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3
39.
-4 / 0 Darko Jorgic
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:5 2:3 4:8
40.
-4 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 3:4 4:8
41.
-4 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:5 1:3 4:8
42.
-4 / 0 Omar Assar
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 1:2 0:2 3:7
43.
-5 / 0 Constantin Cioti
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 1:3 2:7
44.
-8 / 0 Jörg Schlichter
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 1:4 1:9
45.
-9 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 2:7 2:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH