Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 11 / 0 Darko Jorgic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 8:1 2:0 12:1
2.
+ 11 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:0 4:1 2:0 12:1
3.
+ 9 / 0 Mattias Falck
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:0 6:4 13:4
4.
+ 9 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:1 3:1 1:0 11:2
5.
+ 8 / 0 Bastian Steger
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 6:4 8:2 14:6
6.
+ 8 / 0 Kristian Karlsson
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:0 1:0 4:1 9:1
7.
+ 7 / 0 Kun Shang
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:1 0:1 2:0 9:2
8.
+ 7 / 0 Hugo Calderano
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 5:0 8:1
9.
+ 6 / 0 Emmanuel Lebesson
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 6:0 0:1 9:3
10.
+ 5 / 0 Xi Wang
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 7:1 3:5 2:1 12:7
11.
+ 5 / 0 Dang Qiu
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:2 1:1 2:0 8:3
12.
+ 5 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 1:1 5:0 8:3
13.
+ 5 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 0:1 3:1 8:3
14.
+ 5 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 0:1 5:1 8:3
15.
+ 4 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 1:0 3:3 8:4
16.
+ 3 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:2 2:0 1:2 7:4
17.
+ 3 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 2:1 1:1 5:2
18.
+ 1 / 0 Quadri Aruna
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 1:2 4:0 6:5
19.
+ 1 / 0 Ricardo Walther
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:3 1:1 2:0 5:4
20.
+ 1 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
21.
0 / 0 Deni Kozul
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 1:0 1:3 5:5
22.
0 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 4:2 5:5
23.
-1 / 0 Vladimir Sidorenko
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 4:2 5:6
24.
-1 / 0 Samuel Kulczycki
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 3:3 4:5
25.
-1 / 0 Robin Devos
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 1:2 3:4
26.
-1 / 0 Gustavo Tsuboi
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:2
27.
-1 / 0 Danny Heister
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
28.
-1 / 0 Dimitrije Levajac
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
29.
-2 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:6 6:4 8:10
30.
-2 / 0 Steffen Mengel
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:2 3:1 4:6
31.
-2 / 0 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
32.
-2 / 0 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2
33.
-3 / 0 Maciej Kubik
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:3
34.
-3 / 0 Kay Stumper
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3
35.
-3 / 0 Nils Hohmeier
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 0:3
36.
-3 / 0 Tobias Rasmussen
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 0:3
37.
-3 / 0 Tobias Sältzer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3
38.
-4 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 0:1 5:9
39.
-4 / 0 Maksim Grebnev
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 1:1 2:6
40.
-4 / 0 Lubomir Jancarik
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:5
41.
-4 / 0 Alberto Mino
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:4 1:5
42.
-4 / 0 Hunor Janos Szocs
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 0:4
43.
-4 / 0 Abdel-Kader Salifou
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:1 0:4
44.
-5 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 3:5 1:1 5:10
45.
-5 / 0 Fan Bo Meng
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 2:3 3:8
46.
-5 / 0 Ioannis Sgouropoulos
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 2:3 0:3 3:8
47.
-5 / 0 Kanak Jha
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 0:3 1:6
48.
-5 / 0 Stefan Fegerl
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
49.
-6 / 0 Cristian Pletea
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 1:1 2:8
50.
-6 / 0 Marcelo Aguirre
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 0:3 1:7
51.
-7 / 0 Lev Katsman
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 2:4 2:9
52.
-8 / 0 Filip Zeljko
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
53.
-9 / 0 Rares Sipos
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:6 3:5 0:1 3:12
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH