Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 16:00 v | 1 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SV Union Velbert II | 6:1 |
18.09.2021 16:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | SV Union Velbert | 2:6 |
18.09.2021 17:30 | 3 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | SVH 1945 Kassel | 0:6 |
18.09.2021 18:00 | 4 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Union Velbert II | 6:1 |
19.09.2021 13:00 | 5 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Union Velbert | 5:5 |
19.09.2021 14:30 | 6 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
25.09.2021 15:15 | 7 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Buschhausen | 2:6 |
26.09.2021 13:00 | 8 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Füchse Berlin | 6:1 |
26.09.2021 13:30 | 9 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | SC Buschhausen | 4:6 |
02.10.2021 17:02 v | 10 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:1 |
02.10.2021 18:00 | 11 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
09.10.2021 16:00 v | 12 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SV Union Velbert II | 4:6 |
09.10.2021 17:15 | 13 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
09.10.2021 17:30 | 14 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TSV Bargteheide | 6:4 |
10.10.2021 13:00 v | 15 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | SV Union Velbert | 3:6 |
10.10.2021 14:15 | 16 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 |
10.10.2021 14:30 | 17 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV Bargteheide | 6:2 |
16.10.2021 17:15 | 18 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TSV Bargteheide | 6:4 |
16.10.2021 18:00 | 19 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
17.10.2021 14:00 | 20 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
17.10.2021 14:15 | 21 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TSV Bargteheide | 5:5 |
23.10.2021 17:15 | 22 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 |
23.10.2021 17:30 | 23 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:0 |
24.10.2021 14:00 | 24 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:0 |
30.10.2021 17:00 | 25 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:2 |
30.10.2021 17:30 | 26 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 27 | (1) | SC Buschhausen | TTS Borsum | 6:0 |
31.10.2021 14:20 v | 28 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTS Borsum | 6:2 |
31.10.2021 14:30 | 29 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
06.11.2021 17:30 | 30 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 3:6 |
07.11.2021 13:04 v | 31 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:1 |
07.11.2021 13:30 | 32 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | Füchse Berlin | 2:6 |
13.11.2021 15:15 | 33 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV Bargteheide | 6:4 |
13.11.2021 17:30 | 34 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | SC Buschhausen | 2:6 |
13.11.2021 17:30 | 35 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTS Borsum | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 14:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SC Buschhausen | 2:6 |
20.11.2021 17:00 | 37 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 4:6 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 38 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTS Borsum | 5:5 |
21.11.2021 14:15 | 39 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | SV Union Velbert II | 1:6 |
27.11.2021 16:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | SV Union Velbert II | 3:6 |
04.12.2021 17:30 | 41 | (2) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 0:6 |
05.12.2021 14:00 | 42 | (1) | SV Union Velbert | SVH 1945 Kassel | 6:1 |
11.12.2021 17:15 | 43 | (1) | TTS Borsum | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 6:1 |
11.12.2021 17:30 v | 44 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 |
08.01.2022 17:00 | 45 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SV Union Velbert | 2:6 |