Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 20.08.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(2) 21.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(3) 21.08.2021 19:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(4) 22.08.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(5) 22.08.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
2 SV Werder Bremen
(6) 23.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(7) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(8) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(9) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(10) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(11) 25.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(12) 27.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(13) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(14) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(15) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
(16) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(17) 31.08.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(18) 31.08.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 SV Werder Bremen
(19) 03.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
(20) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(21) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(22) 05.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(23) 08.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
(24) 08.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(25) 09.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(26) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
(27) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(28) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(29) 10.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 SV Werder Bremen
(30) 11.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(31) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(32) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(33) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(34) 12.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(35) 15.09.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(36) 19.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(37) 08.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(38) 08.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(39) 08.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(40) 08.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(41) 08.10.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(42) 08.10.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
(43) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(44) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(45) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(46) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(47) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(48) 31.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(49) 05.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(50) 11.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(51) 12.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 SV Werder Bremen
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(52) 12.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(53) 12.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(54) 16.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(55) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(56) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(57) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(58) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(59) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(60) 19.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 SV Werder Bremen
(61) 21.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(62) 22.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(63) 22.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(64) 22.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(65) 22.12.2021 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(66) 22.12.2021 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(67) 16.01.2022 14:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(68) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(69) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(70) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(71) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 Borussia Düsseldorf
(72) 16.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(73) 21.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(74) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(75) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
1 SV Werder Bremen
(76) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(77) 23.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(78) 25.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(79) 25.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(80) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(81) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(82) 26.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(83) 28.01.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(84) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
0 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(85) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(86) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(87) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 SV Werder Bremen
(88) 30.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(89) 04.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(90) 05.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2)
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 ASV Grünwettersbach
(91) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(92) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(93) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(94) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
(95) 09.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(96) 11.02.2022 18:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(97) 11.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(98) 11.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(99) 11.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
(100) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(101) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Bad Königshofen
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
(102) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(103) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(104) 13.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 SV Werder Bremen
(105) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC Neu-Ulm
(106) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 ASV Grünwettersbach
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(107) 18.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(108) 18.02.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
0 Post SV Mühlhausen
(109) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 2)
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(110) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Werder Bremen
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(111) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(112) 20.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(113) 22.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 Post SV Mühlhausen
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(114) 23.02.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC Neu-Ulm
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(115) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(116) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
0 TSV Bad Königshofen
(117) 01.03.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
2 SV Werder Bremen
(118) 01.03.2022 20:00 (Spiellokal 3)
2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(119) 01.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
(120) 01.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
2 ASV Grünwettersbach
(121) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(122) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
0 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(123) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
3 Borussia Düsseldorf
(124) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(125) 03.04.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
1 SV Werder Bremen
(126) 05.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
1 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(127) 13.04.2022 18:56 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3 ASV Grünwettersbach
(128) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 Borussia Düsseldorf
3 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(129) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 SV Werder Bremen
3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(130) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Neu-Ulm
0 TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(131) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TSV Bad Königshofen
3 Post SV Mühlhausen
(132) 13.04.2022 19:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
3 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
1 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum