Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 18:30 v | 1 | (1) | TV Dellbrück | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 3:7 |
04.09.2021 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TV Dellbrück | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1:9 |
04.09.2021 18:30 | 3 | (1) | SV Bergheim | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 2:8 |
04.09.2021 18:40 v | 4 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTG Netphen | 6:4 |
12.09.2021 11:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | SV Bergheim | 9:1 |
18.09.2021 14:00 v | 6 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TV Dellbrück | 4:6 |
18.09.2021 18:30 | 7 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 |
18.09.2021 18:30 | 8 | (1) | TTG Netphen | TTC Mennighüffen | 4:6 |
18.09.2021 18:30 | 9 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TuS Wickrath | 5:5 |
18.09.2021 18:30 | 10 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 |
25.09.2021 15:00 v | 11 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
25.09.2021 18:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC Mennighüffen | TuS Hiltrup | 9:1 |
25.09.2021 18:30 | 13 | (1) | SV Bergheim | TV Dellbrück | 6:4 |
25.09.2021 18:30 | 14 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 |
25.09.2021 18:30 | 15 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 3:7 |
02.10.2021 15:15 v | 16 | (1) | TV Dellbrück | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
02.10.2021 18:30 | 17 | (1) | TTG Netphen | DJK BW Annen II | 4:6 |
02.10.2021 18:30 | 18 | (1) | SV Bergheim | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 |
03.10.2021 11:00 | 19 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Wickrath | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TV Dellbrück | 6:4 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 21 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | SV Bergheim | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 22 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TuS Hiltrup | 10:0 |
09.10.2021 20:00 v | 23 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTG Netphen | 7:3 |
10.10.2021 11:00 | 24 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC Mennighüffen | 6:4 |
16.10.2021 17:30 v | 25 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC Mennighüffen | 7:3 |
16.10.2021 18:30 | 26 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Hiltrup | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 18:30 | 27 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TV Dellbrück | 8:2 |
23.10.2021 18:00 | 28 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 |
30.10.2021 15:00 v | 29 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK BW Annen II | 7:3 |
30.10.2021 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TV Dellbrück | TTG Netphen | 3:7 |
30.10.2021 18:30 | 31 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 18:30 | 32 | (1) | SV Bergheim | TTC Mennighüffen | 1:9 |
31.10.2021 11:00 | 33 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 |
06.11.2021 18:00 | 34 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TV Dellbrück | 10:0 |
06.11.2021 18:30 | 35 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:4 |
06.11.2021 18:30 | 36 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 2:8 |
06.11.2021 18:30 | 37 | (1) | TTG Netphen | TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 |
13.11.2021 18:25 v | 38 | (1) | SV Bergheim | DJK BW Annen II | 3:7 |
13.11.2021 18:30 | 39 | (1) | TV Dellbrück | TuS Hiltrup | 4:6 |
13.11.2021 18:30 | 40 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTG Netphen | 10:0 |
13.11.2021 19:00 v | 41 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
13.11.2021 19:00 v | 42 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TuS Wickrath | 9:1 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 43 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 6:4 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 44 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | SV Bergheim | 8:2 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 45 | (1) | TTG Netphen | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:8 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 46 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 1:9 |
27.11.2021 18:30 | 47 | (1) | SV Bergheim | TTG Netphen | 3:7 |
27.11.2021 18:30 | 48 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | DJK BW Annen II | 5:5 |
28.11.2021 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TuS Hiltrup | 7:3 |
28.11.2021 12:00 | 50 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Wickrath | 7:3 |