Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 12:00 | 1 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 5:5 |
17.09.2022 14:00 | 2 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 |
17.09.2022 17:00 | 3 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SU Neckarsulm II | 6:4 |
17.09.2022 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
18.09.2022 14:00 | 5 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
24.09.2022 14:00 | 6 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
24.09.2022 17:00 v | 7 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
24.09.2022 18:00 | 8 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 4:6 |
25.09.2022 11:00 | 9 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:2 |
01.10.2022 14:00 | 10 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | SU Neckarsulm II | 2:8 |
02.10.2022 10:00 v | 11 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTV Ettlingen | 8:2 |
02.10.2022 10:00 v | 12 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
08.10.2022 14:00 | 13 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTV Weinheim-West | 7:3 |
08.10.2022 16:00 v | 14 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
08.10.2022 17:00 | 15 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 |
08.10.2022 18:00 | 16 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfL Sindelfingen II | 6:4 |
09.10.2022 10:00 | 17 | (3) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
09.10.2022 11:00 | 18 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
09.10.2022 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | TTF Rastatt | 1:9 |
09.10.2022 14:04 v | 20 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | VfL Sindelfingen II | 8:2 |
15.10.2022 14:00 | 21 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 4:6 |
15.10.2022 15:00 v | 22 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTV Weinheim-West | 10:0 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 23 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SU Neckarsulm II | 7:3 |
15.10.2022 18:00 | 24 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:9 |
16.10.2022 10:00 | 25 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | DJK Offenburg II | 10:0 |
16.10.2022 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 6:4 |
29.10.2022 13:30 | 27 | (3) | SU Neckarsulm II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1:9 |
29.10.2022 14:00 | 28 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTV Ettlingen | 5:5 |
29.10.2022 18:00 | 29 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
30.10.2022 11:00 | 30 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
30.10.2022 12:00 v | 31 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:2 |
30.10.2022 14:00 | 32 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | TTV Weinheim-West | 2:8 |
11.11.2022 19:30 v | 33 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:7 |
12.11.2022 14:00 | 34 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 8:2 |
12.11.2022 18:00 | 35 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:7 |
13.11.2022 11:00 | 36 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTF Rastatt | 6:4 |
13.11.2022 14:00 v | 37 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | SU Neckarsulm II | 4:6 |
13.11.2022 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | VfL Sindelfingen II | 8:2 |
19.11.2022 12:30 v | 39 | (3) | SU Neckarsulm II | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:9 |
19.11.2022 14:00 | 40 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTF Rastatt | 0:10 |
19.11.2022 17:00 v | 41 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTV Ettlingen | 10:0 |
19.11.2022 18:00 | 42 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
20.11.2022 11:00 | 43 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTV Weinheim-West | 10:0 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 45 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTV Ettlingen | 7:3 |
14.01.2023 14:00 | 46 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
27.01.2023 20:00 | 47 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | DJK Offenburg II | 6:4 |
28.01.2023 14:00 | 48 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | SU Neckarsulm II | 7:3 |
28.01.2023 14:00 | 49 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 50 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTF Rastatt | 0:10 |
11.02.2023 18:00 | 51 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
11.02.2023 19:00 | 52 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
12.02.2023 11:00 | 53 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | SU Neckarsulm II | 8:2 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 55 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | VfL Sindelfingen II | 10:0 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 56 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 4:6 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 57 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | SU Neckarsulm II | 2:8 |
19.02.2023 11:00 | 58 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | DJK Offenburg II | 5:5 |
19.02.2023 12:00 v | 59 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:2 |
25.02.2023 14:00 | 60 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 8:2 |
25.02.2023 18:00 | 61 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8:2 |
25.02.2023 18:00 | 62 | (2) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTV Ettlingen | 7:3 |
26.02.2023 11:00 | 63 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | SU Neckarsulm II | 6:4 |
26.02.2023 12:00 v | 64 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTV Ettlingen | 10:0 |
04.03.2023 17:00 v | 65 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 5:5 |
04.03.2023 18:00 | 66 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | DJK Offenburg II | 5:5 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 67 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 |
05.03.2023 12:00 v | 68 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTV Ettlingen | 10:0 |
05.03.2023 12:00 | 69 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | DJK Offenburg II | 5:5 |
11.03.2023 18:00 | 70 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTV Weinheim-West | 8:2 |
12.03.2023 10:00 | 71 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5:5 |
12.03.2023 14:00 | 72 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | SSV Schönmünzach | 4:6 |
17.03.2023 20:00 v | 73 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | DJK Offenburg II | 4:6 |
18.03.2023 13:00 | 74 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTV Ettlingen | 8:2 |
18.03.2023 14:00 | 75 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 |
18.03.2023 16:00 v | 76 | (1) | SSV Schönmünzach | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 10:0 |
19.03.2023 10:00 | 77 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
19.03.2023 11:00 | 78 | (1) | TTV Ettlingen | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 5:5 |
19.03.2023 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 |
25.03.2023 14:00 | 80 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 4:6 |
26.03.2023 11:00 | 81 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 7:3 |
01.04.2023 13:30 | 82 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTV Ettlingen | 10:0 |
01.04.2023 18:00 | 83 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 0:10 |
01.04.2023 18:00 | 84 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 7:3 |
02.04.2023 14:00 | 85 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SSV Schönmünzach | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 14:00 | 86 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 |
22.04.2023 18:00 | 87 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | SU Neckarsulm II | 4:6 |
22.04.2023 18:00 | 88 | (2) | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | TTF Rastatt | 0:10 |
22.04.2023 18:00 | 89 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
22.04.2023 18:00 | 90 | () | TTV Ettlingen | VfL Sindelfingen II | 6:4 |