Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 14.01.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MTV Tostedt
5 DJK Offenburg
(47) 15.01.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 MTV Tostedt
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(48) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
5 TTK Anröchte
(49) 28.01.2023 14:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(50) 28.01.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(51) 29.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(52) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(53) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 TuS Uentrop
(54) 05.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
1 DJK BW Annen
(55) 05.02.2023 14:31 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTK Anröchte
2 MTV Tostedt
(56) 12.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
1 DJK BW Annen
(57) 18.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
4 TTC Langweid
(58) 18.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4 DJK BW Annen
(59) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
1 MTV Tostedt
(60) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTC Langweid
6 DJK BW Annen
(61) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 MTV Tostedt
(62) 25.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
(63) 25.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4 TuS Uentrop
(64) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(65) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Offenburg
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(66) 04.03.2023 14:03 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(67) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS Uentrop
6 MTV Tostedt
(68) 05.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 DJK Offenburg
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(69) 11.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK BW Annen
5 DJK Offenburg
(70) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TTC Langweid
(71) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTC Langweid
(72) 12.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
4 DJK Offenburg
(73) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 DJK BW Annen
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(74) 18.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(75) 18.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(76) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(77) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TuS Uentrop
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(78) 19.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK Offenburg
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(79) 01.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC Langweid
3 MTV Tostedt
(80) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0 TTK Anröchte
(81) 01.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
4 TuS Uentrop
(82) 02.04.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTC Langweid
1 TTK Anröchte
(83) 02.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4 MTV Tostedt
(84) 02.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Uentrop
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(85) 15.04.2023 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTC Langweid
6 TuS Uentrop
(86) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal )
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(87) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
0 DJK BW Annen
(88) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
5 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(89) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
1 TTK Anröchte
(90) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid
1 DJK Offenburg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum